MZM A
1. kolo | 31.08.2019 17:00:00
462914 | 31.08.2019 08:45
462914 31.08.2019 08:45 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 3 FK Vajnory
462908 | 01.09.2019 09:00
462908 01.09.2019 09:00 TJ Rovinka 3 : 3 FK Dúbravka
462911 | 01.09.2019 10:00
462911 01.09.2019 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 0 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
462912 | 01.09.2019 11:00
462912 01.09.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 9 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
462909 | 01.09.2019 13:00
462909 01.09.2019 13:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 8 FKM Stupava B
462913 | 11.09.2019 17:45
462913 11.09.2019 17:45 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 6 : 1 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462910 | 02.10.2019 18:00
462910 02.10.2019 18:00 TJ Malinovo 1 : 4 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
11. kolo | 04.09.2019 17:00:00
462983 | 03.09.2019 17:00
462983 03.09.2019 17:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 4 : 4 TJ Rovinka
462979 | 04.09.2019 15:30
462979 04.09.2019 15:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 5 FC Ružinov Bratislava
462978 | 04.09.2019 16:30
462978 04.09.2019 16:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 0 : 9 FK Dúbravka
462980 | 04.09.2019 17:00
462980 04.09.2019 17:00 FK Vajnory 1 : 10 ŠK Tomášov
462981 | 04.09.2019 17:00
462981 04.09.2019 17:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 0 : 5 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
462982 | 04.09.2019 17:00
462982 04.09.2019 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 7 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
462984 | 04.09.2019 17:00
462984 04.09.2019 17:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 18 FKM Stupava B
2. kolo | 07.09.2019 16:30:00
462915 | 07.09.2019 09:00
462915 07.09.2019 09:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 2 FK Vajnory
462918 | 07.09.2019 10:30
462918 07.09.2019 10:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 7 FC Ružinov Bratislava
462920 | 07.09.2019 11:30
462920 07.09.2019 11:30 FKM Stupava B 7 : 1 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
462916 | 07.09.2019 13:00
462916 07.09.2019 13:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 0 : 12 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462921 | 08.09.2019 09:00
462921 08.09.2019 09:00 TJ Rovinka 2 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
462919 | 08.09.2019 12:00
462919 08.09.2019 12:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 18 ŠK Tomášov
462917 | 09.10.2019 16:30
462917 09.10.2019 16:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 2 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
3. kolo | 14.09.2019 16:00:00
462927 | 14.09.2019 10:00
462927 14.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 5 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
462923 | 15.09.2019 09:00
462923 15.09.2019 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 4 TJ Rovinka
462926 | 15.09.2019 09:00
462926 15.09.2019 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 0 : 5 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462922 | 15.09.2019 11:00
462922 15.09.2019 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 1 FK Dúbravka
462925 | 15.09.2019 11:00
462925 15.09.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 21 : 0 TJ Malinovo
462928 | 15.09.2019 11:00
462928 15.09.2019 11:00 FK Vajnory 6 : 0 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462924 | 15.09.2019 13:30
462924 15.09.2019 13:30 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 3 FKM Stupava B
12. kolo | 18.09.2019 16:00:00
462985 | 18.09.2019 16:00
462985 18.09.2019 16:00 FK Dúbravka 4 : 9 FKM Stupava B
462990 | 18.09.2019 16:00
462990 18.09.2019 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 11 : 0 FK Vajnory
462991 | 18.09.2019 16:00
462991 18.09.2019 16:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 0 : 10 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462986 | 18.09.2019 17:00
462986 18.09.2019 17:00 TJ Malinovo 1 : 3 TJ Rovinka
462987 | 18.09.2019 17:00
462987 18.09.2019 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 4 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462989 | 19.09.2019 16:00
462989 19.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Tomášov 21 : 0 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462988 | 19.09.2019 17:00
462988 19.09.2019 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 7 : 3 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 16:00:00
462929 | 21.09.2019 09:00
462929 21.09.2019 09:00 FK Dúbravka 12 : 0 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462931 | 21.09.2019 10:00
462931 21.09.2019 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462933 | 21.09.2019 13:30
462933 21.09.2019 13:30 FKM Stupava B 1 : 7 FC Ružinov Bratislava
462934 | 22.09.2019 09:00
462934 22.09.2019 09:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 4 ŠK Tomášov
462932 | 22.09.2019 10:45
462932 22.09.2019 10:45 TJ Malinovo 7 : 4 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
462935 | 22.09.2019 11:00
462935 22.09.2019 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 6 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
462930 | 09.11.2019 10:45
462930 09.11.2019 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 7 : 4 FK Vajnory
13. kolo | 25.09.2019 16:00:00
462996 | 24.09.2019 16:00
462996 24.09.2019 16:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 11 : 1 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
462992 | 25.09.2019 16:00
462992 25.09.2019 16:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 5 : 2 FK Dúbravka
462993 | 25.09.2019 16:00
462993 25.09.2019 16:00 FK Vajnory 3 : 0 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
462994 | 25.09.2019 16:00
462994 25.09.2019 16:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 0 : 10 FC Ružinov Bratislava
462995 | 25.09.2019 16:00
462995 25.09.2019 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
462998 | 25.09.2019 16:00
462998 25.09.2019 16:00 FKM Stupava B 3 : 3 TJ Rovinka
462997 | 25.09.2019 17:00
462997 25.09.2019 17:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 6 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 16:00:00
462942 | 27.09.2019 17:00
462942 27.09.2019 17:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 0 : 9 FK Lamač Bratislava
462936 | 28.09.2019 09:00
462936 28.09.2019 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 7 FK Dúbravka
462940 | 28.09.2019 10:00
462940 28.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 16 : 0 TJ Malinovo
462939 | 29.09.2019 09:00
462939 29.09.2019 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 2 : 7 FKM Stupava B
462938 | 29.09.2019 11:00
462938 29.09.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 0 TJ Rovinka
462941 | 29.09.2019 11:00
462941 29.09.2019 11:00 FK Vajnory 0 : 1 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462937 | 29.09.2019 13:30
462937 29.09.2019 13:30 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 15:30:00
462943 | 05.10.2019 09:00
462943 05.10.2019 09:00 FK Dúbravka 2 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
462946 | 05.10.2019 15:30
462946 05.10.2019 15:30 FKM Stupava B 3 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462948 | 05.10.2019 16:00
462948 05.10.2019 16:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 14 FC Ružinov Bratislava
462947 | 06.10.2019 09:00
462947 06.10.2019 09:00 TJ Rovinka 6 : 0 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
462944 | 06.10.2019 10:00
462944 06.10.2019 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 4 : 1 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462945 | 06.10.2019 11:30
462945 06.10.2019 11:30 TJ Malinovo 0 : 7 FK Vajnory
462949 | 10.11.2019 10:00
462949 10.11.2019 10:00 ŠK Tomášov 12 : 1 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 15:30:00
462953 | 12.10.2019 10:00
462953 12.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 1 TJ Rovinka
462956 | 12.10.2019 10:45
462956 12.10.2019 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 5 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462955 | 12.10.2019 13:00
462955 12.10.2019 13:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 1 : 1 TJ Malinovo
462954 | 12.10.2019 14:00
462954 12.10.2019 14:00 FK Vajnory 0 : 4 FKM Stupava B
462952 | 13.10.2019 10:00
462952 13.10.2019 10:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 1 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
462950 | 13.10.2019 13:00
462950 13.10.2019 13:00 ŠK Tomášov 7 : 2 FK Dúbravka
462951 | 16.10.2019 16:00
462951 16.10.2019 16:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 8 FC Ružinov Bratislava
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 15:00:00
462957 | 19.10.2019 09:00
462957 19.10.2019 09:00 FK Dúbravka 4 : 0 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462962 | 19.10.2019 09:00
462962 19.10.2019 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 1 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
462961 | 19.10.2019 11:00
462961 19.10.2019 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 : 11 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462959 | 19.10.2019 13:00
462959 19.10.2019 13:00 FKM Stupava B 9 : 0 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462960 | 20.10.2019 09:00
462960 20.10.2019 09:00 TJ Rovinka 4 : 2 FK Vajnory
462958 | 20.10.2019 10:30
462958 20.10.2019 10:30 TJ Malinovo 3 : 5 FK Lamač Bratislava
462963 | 20.10.2019 12:30
462963 20.10.2019 12:30 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:00:00
462965 | 25.10.2019 18:00
462965 25.10.2019 18:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 2 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
462966 | 26.10.2019 10:00
462966 26.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 4 : 1 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
462969 | 26.10.2019 10:45
462969 26.10.2019 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 12 FKM Stupava B
462968 | 26.10.2019 12:00
462968 26.10.2019 12:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 0 : 4 TJ Rovinka
462970 | 27.10.2019 10:00
462970 27.10.2019 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 12 : 0 TJ Malinovo
462964 | 27.10.2019 11:00
462964 27.10.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 1 FK Dúbravka
462967 | 27.10.2019 11:00
462967 27.10.2019 11:00 FK Vajnory 2 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
10. kolo | 02.11.2019 13:30:00
462973 | 18.10.2019 16:00
462973 18.10.2019 16:00 TJ Rovinka 9 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
462971 | 02.11.2019 09:00
462971 02.11.2019 09:00 FK Dúbravka 7 : 1 TJ Malinovo
462975 | 02.11.2019 09:00
462975 02.11.2019 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 3 FK Vajnory
462972 | 02.11.2019 10:30
462972 02.11.2019 10:30 FKM Stupava B 3 : 2 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462974 | 03.11.2019 10:00
462974 03.11.2019 10:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 0 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462976 | 03.11.2019 11:00
462976 03.11.2019 11:00 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462977 | 03.11.2019 11:00
462977 03.11.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 11 : 0 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
14. kolo | 14.03.2020 15:00:00
462999 | 14.03.2020 09:00
462999 14.03.2020 09:00 FK Dúbravka   :   TJ Rovinka
463001 | 14.03.2020 09:00
463001 14.03.2020 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   TJ Malinovo
463003 | 14.03.2020 10:45
463003 14.03.2020 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
463004 | 14.03.2020 13:00
463004 14.03.2020 13:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
463000 | 15.03.2020 11:00
463000 15.03.2020 11:00 FKM Stupava B   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463005 | 15.03.2020 11:00
463005 15.03.2020 11:00 FK Vajnory   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463002 | 15.03.2020 12:30
463002 15.03.2020 12:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   MFK Záhorská Bystrica
15. kolo | 21.03.2020 15:00:00
463011 | 21.03.2020 09:00
463011 21.03.2020 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   FKM Stupava B
463007 | 21.03.2020 10:00
463007 21.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
463008 | 22.03.2020 09:00
463008 22.03.2020 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
463006 | 22.03.2020 11:00
463006 22.03.2020 11:00 FK Vajnory   :   FK Dúbravka
463009 | 22.03.2020 11:00
463009 22.03.2020 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463010 | 22.03.2020 12:30
463010 22.03.2020 12:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   TJ Malinovo
463012 | 22.03.2020 14:00
463012 22.03.2020 14:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   TJ Rovinka
16. kolo | 28.03.2020 15:00:00
463013 | 28.03.2020 09:00
463013 28.03.2020 09:00 FK Dúbravka   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463018 | 28.03.2020 10:45
463018 28.03.2020 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463019 | 28.03.2020 13:00
463019 28.03.2020 13:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   FK Vajnory
463014 | 29.03.2020 09:00
463014 29.03.2020 09:00 TJ Rovinka   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
463017 | 29.03.2020 10:00
463017 29.03.2020 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
463016 | 29.03.2020 10:30
463016 29.03.2020 10:30 TJ Malinovo   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
463015 | 29.03.2020 11:00
463015 29.03.2020 11:00 FKM Stupava B   :   ŠK Tomášov
17. kolo | 04.04.2020 16:30:00
463026 | 04.04.2020 09:00
463026 04.04.2020 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463022 | 04.04.2020 10:00
463022 04.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463020 | 04.04.2020 13:00
463020 04.04.2020 13:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   FK Dúbravka
463023 | 04.04.2020 16:30
463023 04.04.2020 16:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   TJ Malinovo
463021 | 05.04.2020 11:00
463021 05.04.2020 11:00 FK Vajnory   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
463024 | 05.04.2020 11:00
463024 05.04.2020 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FKM Stupava B
463025 | 05.04.2020 14:00
463025 05.04.2020 14:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   TJ Rovinka
18. kolo | 15.04.2020 17:00:00
463027 | 15.04.2020 17:00
463027 15.04.2020 17:00 FK Dúbravka   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
463028 | 15.04.2020 17:00
463028 15.04.2020 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   ŠK Tomášov
463029 | 15.04.2020 17:00
463029 15.04.2020 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
463030 | 15.04.2020 17:00
463030 15.04.2020 17:00 FKM Stupava B   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
463031 | 15.04.2020 17:00
463031 15.04.2020 17:00 TJ Malinovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463032 | 15.04.2020 17:00
463032 15.04.2020 17:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica   :   FK Vajnory
463033 | 15.04.2020 17:00
463033 15.04.2020 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
19. kolo | 18.04.2020 17:00:00
463040 | 18.04.2020 09:00
463040 18.04.2020 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Tomášov
463037 | 18.04.2020 10:00
463037 18.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FKM Stupava B
463034 | 18.04.2020 10:45
463034 18.04.2020 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FK Dúbravka
463035 | 18.04.2020 13:00
463035 18.04.2020 13:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463038 | 19.04.2020 09:00
463038 19.04.2020 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   TJ Rovinka
463039 | 19.04.2020 09:00
463039 19.04.2020 09:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463036 | 19.04.2020 11:00
463036 19.04.2020 11:00 FK Vajnory   :   TJ Malinovo
26. kolo | 22.04.2020 17:00:00
463083 | 22.04.2020 17:00
463083 22.04.2020 17:00 FK Dúbravka   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463084 | 22.04.2020 17:00
463084 22.04.2020 17:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   FK Vajnory
463085 | 22.04.2020 17:00
463085 22.04.2020 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
463086 | 22.04.2020 17:00
463086 22.04.2020 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
463087 | 22.04.2020 17:00
463087 22.04.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463088 | 22.04.2020 17:00
463088 22.04.2020 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   TJ Malinovo
463089 | 22.04.2020 17:00
463089 22.04.2020 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FKM Stupava B
20. kolo | 25.04.2020 17:00:00
463041 | 25.04.2020 09:00
463041 25.04.2020 09:00 FK Dúbravka   :   ŠK Tomášov
463044 | 26.04.2020 09:00
463044 26.04.2020 09:00 TJ Rovinka   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463047 | 26.04.2020 10:00
463047 26.04.2020 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
463042 | 26.04.2020 11:00
463042 26.04.2020 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
463045 | 26.04.2020 11:00
463045 26.04.2020 11:00 FKM Stupava B   :   FK Vajnory
463046 | 26.04.2020 12:30
463046 26.04.2020 12:30 TJ Malinovo   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
463043 | 26.04.2020 14:00
463043 26.04.2020 14:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
21. kolo | 02.05.2020 17:00:00
463052 | 02.05.2020 10:00
463052 02.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463049 | 02.05.2020 10:45
463049 02.05.2020 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   TJ Malinovo
463050 | 02.05.2020 13:00
463050 02.05.2020 13:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   FKM Stupava B
463053 | 03.05.2020 09:00
463053 03.05.2020 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
463048 | 03.05.2020 10:00
463048 03.05.2020 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica   :   FK Dúbravka
463051 | 03.05.2020 11:00
463051 03.05.2020 11:00 FK Vajnory   :   TJ Rovinka
463054 | 03.05.2020 11:00
463054 03.05.2020 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   ŠK Tomášov
22. kolo | 09.05.2020 17:00:00
463055 | 09.05.2020 09:00
463055 09.05.2020 09:00 FK Dúbravka   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
463057 | 09.05.2020 09:00
463057 09.05.2020 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463059 | 10.05.2020 09:00
463059 10.05.2020 09:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
463060 | 10.05.2020 11:00
463060 10.05.2020 11:00 FKM Stupava B   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
463061 | 10.05.2020 12:30
463061 10.05.2020 12:30 TJ Malinovo   :   MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463058 | 10.05.2020 14:00
463058 10.05.2020 14:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FK Vajnory
463056 | 10.05.2020 14:30
463056 10.05.2020 14:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
23. kolo | 16.05.2020 17:00:00
463064 | 16.05.2020 10:45
463064 16.05.2020 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   TJ Rovinka
463065 | 16.05.2020 13:00
463065 16.05.2020 13:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463068 | 17.05.2020 09:00
463068 17.05.2020 09:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
463063 | 17.05.2020 10:00
463063 17.05.2020 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica   :   FKM Stupava B
463066 | 17.05.2020 11:00
463066 17.05.2020 11:00 FK Vajnory   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
463062 | 17.05.2020 12:30
463062 17.05.2020 12:30 TJ Malinovo   :   FK Dúbravka
463067 | 17.05.2020 14:30
463067 17.05.2020 14:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Tomášov
24. kolo | 23.05.2020 17:00:00
463069 | 23.05.2020 09:00
463069 23.05.2020 09:00 FK Dúbravka   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
463072 | 23.05.2020 09:00
463072 23.05.2020 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
463074 | 24.05.2020 09:00
463074 24.05.2020 09:00 TJ Rovinka   :   MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463070 | 24.05.2020 11:00
463070 24.05.2020 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463075 | 24.05.2020 11:00
463075 24.05.2020 11:00 FKM Stupava B   :   TJ Malinovo
463073 | 24.05.2020 14:00
463073 24.05.2020 14:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
463071 | 24.05.2020 14:30
463071 24.05.2020 14:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Vajnory
25. kolo | 30.05.2020 17:00:00
463079 | 30.05.2020 09:00
463079 30.05.2020 09:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
463082 | 30.05.2020 10:00
463082 30.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
463080 | 30.05.2020 13:00
463080 30.05.2020 13:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   ŠK Tomášov
463077 | 31.05.2020 09:00
463077 31.05.2020 09:00 TJ Rovinka   :   TJ Malinovo
463078 | 31.05.2020 10:00
463078 31.05.2020 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463076 | 31.05.2020 11:00
463076 31.05.2020 11:00 FKM Stupava B   :   FK Dúbravka
463081 | 31.05.2020 11:00
463081 31.05.2020 11:00 FK Vajnory   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
Tabuľka Mladší žiaci (MZM) - MZM A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Ružinov Bratislava 13 13 0 0 109:6 39 14 21 0
2 FKM Stupava B 13 11 1 1 87:24 34 13 16 0
3 ŠK Tomášov 13 10 1 2 89:18 31 12 10 0
4 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 13 8 3 2 74:25 27 11 6 0
5 TJ Rovinka 13 7 3 3 43:21 24 10 6 0
6 FK Dúbravka 13 7 2 4 57:31 23 9 5 0
7 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 13 7 2 4 52:26 23 8 2 0
8 FK Vajnory 13 5 1 7 33:46 16 7 -2 0
9 FK Lamač Bratislava 13 5 0 8 43:58 15 6 -6 0
10 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 13 4 0 9 30:65 12 5 -3 0
11 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 13 3 0 10 18:66 9 4 -12 0
12 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 13 2 1 10 15:59 7 3 -14 0
13 TJ Malinovo 13 1 1 11 14:122 4 2 -20 0
14 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 13 0 1 12 3:100 1 1 -17 0