MZM A
1. kolo | 31.08.2019 17:00:00
462914 | 31.08.2019 08:45
46291431.08.2019 08:45MŠK Iskra Petržalka3 : 3FK Vajnory
462908 | 01.09.2019 09:00
46290801.09.2019 09:00TJ Rovinka3 : 3FK Dúbravka
462911 | 01.09.2019 10:00
46291101.09.2019 10:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica0 : 3ŠK Tomášov
462912 | 01.09.2019 11:00
46291201.09.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava9 : 2FK Lamač Bratislava
462909 | 01.09.2019 13:00
46290901.09.2019 13:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 8FKM Stupava B
462913 | 11.09.2019 17:45
46291311.09.2019 17:45Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK6 : 1FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462910 | 02.10.2019 18:00
46291002.10.2019 18:00TJ Malinovo1 : 4Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
11. kolo | 04.09.2019 17:00:00
462983 | 03.09.2019 17:00
46298303.09.2019 17:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica4 : 4TJ Rovinka
462979 | 04.09.2019 15:30
46297904.09.2019 15:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 5FC Ružinov Bratislava
462978 | 04.09.2019 16:30
46297804.09.2019 16:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK0 : 9FK Dúbravka
462980 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46298004.09.2019 17:00FK Vajnory1 : 10ŠK Tomášov
462981 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46298104.09.2019 17:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA0 : 5Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
462982 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46298204.09.2019 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava7 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
462984 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46298404.09.2019 17:00TJ Malinovo0 : 18FKM Stupava B
2. kolo | 07.09.2019 16:30:00
462915 | 07.09.2019 09:00
46291507.09.2019 09:00FK Dúbravka3 : 2FK Vajnory
462918 | 07.09.2019 10:30
46291807.09.2019 10:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica1 : 7FC Ružinov Bratislava
462920 | 07.09.2019 11:30
46292007.09.2019 11:30FKM Stupava B7 : 1Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
462916 | 07.09.2019 13:00
46291607.09.2019 13:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA0 : 12MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462921 | 08.09.2019 09:00
46292108.09.2019 09:00TJ Rovinka2 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
462919 | 08.09.2019 12:00
46291908.09.2019 12:00TJ Malinovo0 : 18ŠK Tomášov
462917 | 09.10.2019 16:30
46291709.10.2019 16:30FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 2Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
3. kolo | 14.09.2019 16:00:00
462927 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46292714.09.2019 10:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka5 : 2FK Lamač Bratislava
462923 | 15.09.2019 09:00
46292315.09.2019 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves1 : 4TJ Rovinka
462926 | 15.09.2019 09:00
46292615.09.2019 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK0 : 5MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462922 | 15.09.2019 11:00
46292215.09.2019 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 1FK Dúbravka
462925 | 15.09.2019 11:00
46292515.09.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava21 : 0TJ Malinovo
462928 | 15.09.2019 11:00
46292815.09.2019 11:00FK Vajnory6 : 0FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462924 | 15.09.2019 13:30
46292415.09.2019 13:30ŠK Tomášov2 : 3FKM Stupava B
12. kolo | 18.09.2019 16:00:00
462985 | 18.09.2019 16:00
46298518.09.2019 16:00FK Dúbravka4 : 9FKM Stupava B
462990 | 18.09.2019 16:00
46299018.09.2019 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava11 : 0FK Vajnory
462991 | 18.09.2019 16:00
46299118.09.2019 16:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK0 : 10MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462986 | 18.09.2019 17:00
46298618.09.2019 17:00TJ Malinovo1 : 3TJ Rovinka
462987 | 18.09.2019 17:00
46298718.09.2019 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 4MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462989 | 19.09.2019 16:00
46298919.09.2019 16:00ŠK Tomášov21 : 0FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462988 | 19.09.2019 17:00
46298819.09.2019 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava7 : 3Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 16:00:00
462929 | 21.09.2019 09:00
46292921.09.2019 09:00FK Dúbravka12 : 0FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462931 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46293121.09.2019 10:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica3 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462933 | 21.09.2019 13:30
46293321.09.2019 13:30FKM Stupava B1 : 7FC Ružinov Bratislava
462934 | 22.09.2019 09:00
46293422.09.2019 09:00TJ Rovinka0 : 4ŠK Tomášov
462932 | 22.09.2019 10:45
46293222.09.2019 10:45TJ Malinovo7 : 4Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
462935 | 22.09.2019 11:00
46293522.09.2019 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 6Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
462930 | 09.11.2019 10:45
46293009.11.2019 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava7 : 4FK Vajnory
13. kolo | 25.09.2019 16:00:00
462996 | 24.09.2019 16:00
46299624.09.2019 16:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica11 : 1Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
462992 | 25.09.2019 16:00
46299225.09.2019 16:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka5 : 2FK Dúbravka
462993 | 25.09.2019 16:00
46299325.09.2019 16:00FK Vajnory3 : 0Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
462994 | 25.09.2019 16:00
46299425.09.2019 16:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA0 : 10FC Ružinov Bratislava
462995 | 25.09.2019 16:00
46299525.09.2019 16:00FK Lamač Bratislava2 : 3ŠK Tomášov
462998 | 25.09.2019 16:00
46299825.09.2019 16:00FKM Stupava B3 : 3TJ Rovinka
462997 | 25.09.2019 17:00
46299725.09.2019 17:00TJ Malinovo0 : 6OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 16:00:00
462942 | 27.09.2019 17:00
46294227.09.2019 17:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA0 : 9FK Lamač Bratislava
462936 | 28.09.2019 09:00
46293628.09.2019 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves1 : 7FK Dúbravka
462940 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46294028.09.2019 10:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka16 : 0TJ Malinovo
462939 | 29.09.2019 09:00
46293929.09.2019 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK2 : 7FKM Stupava B
462938 | 29.09.2019 11:00
46293829.09.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 0TJ Rovinka
462941 | 29.09.2019 11:00
46294129.09.2019 11:00FK Vajnory0 : 1MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462937 | 29.09.2019 13:30
46293729.09.2019 13:30ŠK Tomášov3 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 15:30:00
462943 | 05.10.2019 09:00
46294305.10.2019 09:00FK Dúbravka2 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
462946 | 05.10.2019 15:30
46294605.10.2019 15:30FKM Stupava B3 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462948 | 05.10.2019 16:00
46294805.10.2019 16:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 14FC Ružinov Bratislava
462947 | 06.10.2019 09:00
46294706.10.2019 09:00TJ Rovinka6 : 0Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
462944 | 06.10.2019 10:00
46294406.10.2019 10:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica4 : 1FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462945 | 06.10.2019 11:30
46294506.10.2019 11:30TJ Malinovo0 : 7FK Vajnory
462949 | 10.11.2019 10:00
46294910.11.2019 10:00ŠK Tomášov12 : 1Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 15:30:00
462953 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46295312.10.2019 10:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 1TJ Rovinka
462956 | 12.10.2019 10:45
46295612.10.2019 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 5MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462955 | 12.10.2019 13:00
46295512.10.2019 13:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA1 : 1TJ Malinovo
462954 | 12.10.2019 14:00
46295412.10.2019 14:00FK Vajnory0 : 4FKM Stupava B
462952 | 13.10.2019 10:00
46295213.10.2019 10:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK1 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
462950 | 13.10.2019 13:00
46295013.10.2019 13:00ŠK Tomášov7 : 2FK Dúbravka
462951 | 16.10.2019 16:00
46295116.10.2019 16:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves0 : 8FC Ružinov Bratislava
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 15:00:00
462957 | 19.10.2019 09:00
46295719.10.2019 09:00FK Dúbravka4 : 0MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462962 | 19.10.2019 09:00
46296219.10.2019 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves4 : 1Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
462961 | 19.10.2019 11:00
46296119.10.2019 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob3 : 11MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462959 | 19.10.2019 13:00
46295919.10.2019 13:00FKM Stupava B9 : 0FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462960 | 20.10.2019 09:00
46296020.10.2019 09:00TJ Rovinka4 : 2FK Vajnory
462958 | 20.10.2019 10:30
46295820.10.2019 10:30TJ Malinovo3 : 5FK Lamač Bratislava
462963 | 20.10.2019 12:30
46296320.10.2019 12:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:00:00
462965 | 25.10.2019 18:00
46296525.10.2019 18:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK2 : 3ŠK Tomášov
462966 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46296626.10.2019 10:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka4 : 1Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
462969 | 26.10.2019 10:45
46296926.10.2019 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava2 : 12FKM Stupava B
462968 | 26.10.2019 12:00
46296826.10.2019 12:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA0 : 4TJ Rovinka
462970 | 27.10.2019 10:00
46297027.10.2019 10:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica12 : 0TJ Malinovo
462964 | 27.10.2019 11:00
46296427.10.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 1FK Dúbravka
462967 | 27.10.2019 11:00
46296727.10.2019 11:00FK Vajnory2 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
10. kolo | 02.11.2019 13:30:00
462973 | 18.10.2019 16:00
46297318.10.2019 16:00TJ Rovinka9 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
462971 | 02.11.2019 09:00
46297102.11.2019 09:00FK Dúbravka7 : 1TJ Malinovo
462975 | 02.11.2019 09:00
46297502.11.2019 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves2 : 3FK Vajnory
462972 | 02.11.2019 10:30
46297202.11.2019 10:30FKM Stupava B3 : 2MFK Záhorská Bystrica
462974 | 03.11.2019 10:00
46297403.11.2019 10:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 0FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
462976 | 03.11.2019 11:00
46297603.11.2019 11:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
462977 | 03.11.2019 11:00
46297703.11.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava11 : 0Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
14. kolo | 14.03.2020 15:00:00
462999 | 14.03.2020 09:00
46299914.03.2020 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  TJ Rovinka
463001 | 14.03.2020 09:00
46300114.03.2020 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  TJ Malinovo
463003 | 14.03.2020 10:45
46300314.03.2020 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
463004 | 14.03.2020 13:00
46300414.03.2020 13:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
463000 | 15.03.2020 11:00
46300015.03.2020 11:00FKM Stupava B  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463005 | 15.03.2020 11:00
46300515.03.2020 11:00FK Vajnory  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463002 | 15.03.2020 12:30
46300215.03.2020 12:30ŠK Tomášov  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
15. kolo | 21.03.2020 15:00:00
463011 | 21.03.2020 09:00
46301121.03.2020 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  FKM Stupava B
463007 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46300721.03.2020 10:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
463008 | 22.03.2020 09:00
46300822.03.2020 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
463006 | 22.03.2020 11:00
46300622.03.2020 11:00FK Vajnory  :  FK Dúbravka
463009 | 22.03.2020 11:00
46300922.03.2020 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463010 | 22.03.2020 12:30
46301022.03.2020 12:30ŠK Tomášov  :  TJ Malinovo
463012 | 22.03.2020 14:00
46301222.03.2020 14:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  TJ Rovinka
16. kolo | 28.03.2020 15:00:00
463013 | 28.03.2020 09:00
46301328.03.2020 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463018 | 28.03.2020 10:45
46301828.03.2020 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463019 | 28.03.2020 13:00
46301928.03.2020 13:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA  :  FK Vajnory
463014 | 29.03.2020 09:00
46301429.03.2020 09:00TJ Rovinka  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
463017 | 29.03.2020 10:00
46301729.03.2020 10:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
463016 | 29.03.2020 10:30
46301629.03.2020 10:30TJ Malinovo  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
463015 | 29.03.2020 11:00
46301529.03.2020 11:00FKM Stupava B  :  ŠK Tomášov
17. kolo | 04.04.2020 16:30:00
463026 | 04.04.2020 09:00
46302604.04.2020 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463022 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46302204.04.2020 10:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463020 | 04.04.2020 13:00
46302004.04.2020 13:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA  :  FK Dúbravka
463023 | 04.04.2020 16:30
46302304.04.2020 16:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  TJ Malinovo
463021 | 05.04.2020 11:00
46302105.04.2020 11:00FK Vajnory  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
463024 | 05.04.2020 11:00
46302405.04.2020 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FKM Stupava B
463025 | 05.04.2020 14:00
46302505.04.2020 14:00ŠK Tomášov  :  TJ Rovinka
18. kolo | 15.04.2020 17:00:00
463027 | 15.04.2020 17:00
46302715.04.2020 17:00FK Dúbravka  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
463028 | 15.04.2020 17:00
46302815.04.2020 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  ŠK Tomášov
463029 | 15.04.2020 17:00
46302915.04.2020 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
463030 | 15.04.2020 17:00
46303015.04.2020 17:00FKM Stupava B  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
463031 | 15.04.2020 17:00
46303115.04.2020 17:00TJ Malinovo  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463032 | 15.04.2020 17:00
46303215.04.2020 17:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  FK Vajnory
463033 | 15.04.2020 17:00
46303315.04.2020 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
19. kolo | 18.04.2020 17:00:00
463040 | 18.04.2020 09:00
46304018.04.2020 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Tomášov
463037 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46303718.04.2020 10:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FKM Stupava B
463034 | 18.04.2020 10:45
46303418.04.2020 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FK Dúbravka
463035 | 18.04.2020 13:00
46303518.04.2020 13:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463038 | 19.04.2020 09:00
46303819.04.2020 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  TJ Rovinka
463039 | 19.04.2020 09:00
46303919.04.2020 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463036 | 19.04.2020 11:00
46303619.04.2020 11:00FK Vajnory  :  TJ Malinovo
26. kolo | 22.04.2020 17:00:00
463083 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46308322.04.2020 17:00FK Dúbravka  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463084 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46308422.04.2020 17:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FK Vajnory
463085 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46308522.04.2020 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
463086 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46308622.04.2020 17:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
463087 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46308722.04.2020 17:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463088 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46308822.04.2020 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  TJ Malinovo
463089 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46308922.04.2020 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  FKM Stupava B
20. kolo | 25.04.2020 17:00:00
463041 | 25.04.2020 09:00
46304125.04.2020 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  ŠK Tomášov
463044 | 26.04.2020 09:00
46304426.04.2020 09:00TJ Rovinka  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463047 | 26.04.2020 10:00
46304726.04.2020 10:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
463042 | 26.04.2020 11:00
46304226.04.2020 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
463045 | 26.04.2020 11:00
46304526.04.2020 11:00FKM Stupava B  :  FK Vajnory
463046 | 26.04.2020 12:30
46304626.04.2020 12:30TJ Malinovo  :  FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
463043 | 26.04.2020 14:00
46304326.04.2020 14:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
21. kolo | 02.05.2020 17:00:00
463052 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46305202.05.2020 10:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463049 | 02.05.2020 10:45
46304902.05.2020 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Malinovo
463050 | 02.05.2020 13:00
46305002.05.2020 13:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA  :  FKM Stupava B
463053 | 03.05.2020 09:00
46305303.05.2020 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
463048 | 03.05.2020 10:00
46304803.05.2020 10:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  FK Dúbravka
463051 | 03.05.2020 11:00
46305103.05.2020 11:00FK Vajnory  :  TJ Rovinka
463054 | 03.05.2020 11:00
46305403.05.2020 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Tomášov
22. kolo | 09.05.2020 17:00:00
463055 | 09.05.2020 09:00
46305509.05.2020 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
463057 | 09.05.2020 09:00
46305709.05.2020 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463059 | 10.05.2020 09:00
46305910.05.2020 09:00TJ Rovinka  :  FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
463060 | 10.05.2020 11:00
46306010.05.2020 11:00FKM Stupava B  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
463061 | 10.05.2020 12:30
46306110.05.2020 12:30TJ Malinovo  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463058 | 10.05.2020 14:00
46305810.05.2020 14:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  FK Vajnory
463056 | 10.05.2020 14:30
46305610.05.2020 14:30ŠK Tomášov  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
23. kolo | 16.05.2020 17:00:00
463064 | 16.05.2020 10:45
46306416.05.2020 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Rovinka
463065 | 16.05.2020 13:00
46306516.05.2020 13:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463068 | 17.05.2020 09:00
46306817.05.2020 09:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
463063 | 17.05.2020 10:00
46306317.05.2020 10:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  FKM Stupava B
463066 | 17.05.2020 11:00
46306617.05.2020 11:00FK Vajnory  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
463062 | 17.05.2020 12:30
46306217.05.2020 12:30TJ Malinovo  :  FK Dúbravka
463067 | 17.05.2020 14:30
46306717.05.2020 14:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Tomášov
24. kolo | 23.05.2020 17:00:00
463069 | 23.05.2020 09:00
46306923.05.2020 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
463072 | 23.05.2020 09:00
46307223.05.2020 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
463074 | 24.05.2020 09:00
46307424.05.2020 09:00TJ Rovinka  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
463070 | 24.05.2020 11:00
46307024.05.2020 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
463075 | 24.05.2020 11:00
46307524.05.2020 11:00FKM Stupava B  :  TJ Malinovo
463073 | 24.05.2020 14:00
46307324.05.2020 14:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
463071 | 24.05.2020 14:30
46307124.05.2020 14:30ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Vajnory
25. kolo | 30.05.2020 17:00:00
463079 | 30.05.2020 09:00
46307930.05.2020 09:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
463082 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46308230.05.2020 10:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
463080 | 30.05.2020 13:00
46308030.05.2020 13:00FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA  :  ŠK Tomášov
463077 | 31.05.2020 09:00
46307731.05.2020 09:00TJ Rovinka  :  TJ Malinovo
463078 | 31.05.2020 10:00
46307831.05.2020 10:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
463076 | 31.05.2020 11:00
46307631.05.2020 11:00FKM Stupava B  :  FK Dúbravka
463081 | 31.05.2020 11:00
46308131.05.2020 11:00FK Vajnory  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
Tabuľka Mladší žiaci (MZM) - MZM A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Ružinov Bratislava131300109:63914210
2FKM Stupava B13111187:243413160
3ŠK Tomášov13101289:183112100
4MŠK Iskra Petržalka1383274:25271160
5TJ Rovinka1373343:21241060
6FK Dúbravka1372457:3123950
7MFK Záhorská Bystrica1372452:2623820
8FK Vajnory1351733:46167-20
9FK Lamač Bratislava1350843:58156-60
10Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves1340930:65125-30
11Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK13301018:6694-120
12OŠK Chorvátsky Grob13211015:5973-140
13TJ Malinovo13111114:12242-200
14FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA1301123:10011-170