V. liga Seniori S5A
1. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:30:00
465738 | 10.08.2019 10:30
465738 10.08.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 0 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava B
465735 | 10.08.2019 17:30
465735 10.08.2019 17:30 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 4 : 0 ŠK Igram
465732 | 10.08.2019 17:46
465732 10.08.2019 17:46 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 2 : 6 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465733 | 11.08.2019 17:30
465733 11.08.2019 17:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 6 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465734 | 11.08.2019 17:30
465734 11.08.2019 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
465736 | 11.08.2019 17:30
465736 11.08.2019 17:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 5 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465737 | 11.08.2019 17:30
465737 11.08.2019 17:30 TJ Malinovo 1 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
2. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
465741 | 17.08.2019 10:30
465741 17.08.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 3 TJ Malinovo
465744 | 17.08.2019 17:00
465744 17.08.2019 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 2 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465739 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465739 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava B
465740 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465740 18.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 0 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465742 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465742 18.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Igram 1 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465743 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465743 18.08.2019 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 3 : 4 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465745 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465745 18.08.2019 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 4 : 4 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
3. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
465751 | 24.08.2019 10:30
465751 24.08.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 1 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465748 | 24.08.2019 17:00
465748 24.08.2019 17:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 3 : 3 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465750 | 24.08.2019 17:00
465750 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ Malinovo 4 : 1 ŠK Igram
465752 | 25.08.2019 09:00
465752 25.08.2019 09:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 1 : 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
465746 | 25.08.2019 17:00
465746 25.08.2019 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 7 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465749 | 25.08.2019 17:00
465749 25.08.2019 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 3 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465747 | 05.09.2019 17:00
465747 05.09.2019 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
4. kolo | 01.09.2019 17:00:00
465754 | 31.08.2019 10:30
465754 31.08.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 6 FK Inter Bratislava B
465755 | 31.08.2019 17:00
465755 31.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Igram 1 : 1 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465753 | 01.09.2019 17:00
465753 01.09.2019 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
465756 | 01.09.2019 17:00
465756 01.09.2019 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 2 : 1 TJ Malinovo
465757 | 01.09.2019 17:00
465757 01.09.2019 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465758 | 01.09.2019 17:00
465758 01.09.2019 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 : 4 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465759 | 01.09.2019 17:00
465759 01.09.2019 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:30:00
465764 | 07.09.2019 10:30
465764 07.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 0 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
465761 | 07.09.2019 16:30
465761 07.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 4 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465765 | 08.09.2019 09:00
465765 08.09.2019 09:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 0 : 0 ŠK Igram
465760 | 08.09.2019 16:30
465760 08.09.2019 16:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465763 | 08.09.2019 16:30
465763 08.09.2019 16:30 TJ Malinovo 3 : 0 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465766 | 08.09.2019 16:30
465766 08.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 4 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465762 | 23.11.2019 13:05
465762 23.11.2019 13:05 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 3 : 2 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:30:00
465767 | 14.09.2019 16:30
465767 14.09.2019 16:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 5 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465769 | 14.09.2019 16:30
465769 14.09.2019 16:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava B
465768 | 15.09.2019 16:30
465768 15.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Igram 2 : 4 ŠK Nová Dedinka
465770 | 15.09.2019 16:30
465770 15.09.2019 16:30 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 1 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465771 | 15.09.2019 16:30
465771 15.09.2019 16:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 : 2 TJ Malinovo
465772 | 15.09.2019 16:30
465772 15.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 5 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465773 | 15.09.2019 16:30
465773 15.09.2019 16:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 4 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
7. kolo | 22.09.2019 16:00:00
465777 | 21.09.2019 10:30
465777 21.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 1 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
465780 | 21.09.2019 10:30
465780 21.09.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 4 : 2 ŠK Igram
465774 | 21.09.2019 16:00
465774 21.09.2019 16:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 0 : 0 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465775 | 21.09.2019 16:00
465775 21.09.2019 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 0 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465778 | 22.09.2019 10:00
465778 22.09.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 1 : 2 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465776 | 22.09.2019 16:00
465776 22.09.2019 16:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 4 TJ Malinovo
465779 | 22.09.2019 16:00
465779 22.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 4 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov
8. kolo | 29.09.2019 16:00:00
465784 | 28.09.2019 16:00
465784 28.09.2019 16:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava B
465785 | 28.09.2019 16:00
465785 28.09.2019 16:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 : 2 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465781 | 29.09.2019 16:00
465781 29.09.2019 16:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 6 : 1 ŠK Igram
465782 | 29.09.2019 16:00
465782 29.09.2019 16:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 4 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465783 | 29.09.2019 16:00
465783 29.09.2019 16:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 0 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
465786 | 29.09.2019 16:00
465786 29.09.2019 16:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 3 : 1 TJ Malinovo
465787 | 29.09.2019 16:00
465787 29.09.2019 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 1 : 3 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
9. kolo | 06.10.2019 15:30:00
465790 | 05.10.2019 10:30
465790 05.10.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 0 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465793 | 05.10.2019 10:30
465793 05.10.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 3 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465791 | 05.10.2019 17:00
465791 05.10.2019 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
465788 | 06.10.2019 15:30
465788 06.10.2019 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 0 : 5 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465789 | 06.10.2019 15:30
465789 06.10.2019 15:30 TJ Malinovo 3 : 0 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465794 | 06.10.2019 15:30
465794 06.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Igram 1 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
465792 | 06.10.2019 15:35
465792 06.10.2019 15:35 ŠK Nová Dedinka 4 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
10. kolo | 13.10.2019 15:30:00
465797 | 12.10.2019 15:30
465797 12.10.2019 15:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 5 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465800 | 12.10.2019 15:30
465800 12.10.2019 15:30 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 2 : 1 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465801 | 12.10.2019 15:30
465801 12.10.2019 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 1 : 1 TJ Malinovo
465795 | 13.10.2019 15:30
465795 13.10.2019 15:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov
465796 | 13.10.2019 15:30
465796 13.10.2019 15:30 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 2 ŠK Igram
465798 | 13.10.2019 15:30
465798 13.10.2019 15:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 5 ŠK Nová Dedinka
465799 | 13.10.2019 15:30
465799 13.10.2019 15:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 4 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava B
11. kolo | 20.10.2019 15:00:00
465803 | 19.10.2019 10:30
465803 19.10.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 1 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465806 | 19.10.2019 10:30
465806 19.10.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 5 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
465804 | 19.10.2019 15:00
465804 19.10.2019 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 4 : 0 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465802 | 20.10.2019 15:00
465802 20.10.2019 15:00 TJ Malinovo 1 : 0 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465805 | 20.10.2019 15:00
465805 20.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 4 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465807 | 20.10.2019 15:00
465807 20.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Igram 4 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
465808 | 20.10.2019 15:00
465808 20.10.2019 15:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 2 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
12. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
465810 | 26.10.2019 14:00
465810 26.10.2019 14:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
465813 | 26.10.2019 14:00
465813 26.10.2019 14:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 0 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
465809 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465809 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 4 : 4 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465811 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465811 27.10.2019 14:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 5 ŠK Igram
465812 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465812 27.10.2019 14:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 9 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465814 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465814 27.10.2019 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 0 : 6 FK Inter Bratislava B
465815 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465815 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Malinovo 2 : 3 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
13. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
465816 | 02.11.2019 10:30
465816 02.11.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 0 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465819 | 02.11.2019 10:30
465819 02.11.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 1 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465817 | 02.11.2019 13:30
465817 02.11.2019 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 3 : 1 TJ Malinovo
465818 | 02.11.2019 13:30
465818 02.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465820 | 03.11.2019 13:30
465820 03.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Igram 1 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465821 | 03.11.2019 13:30
465821 03.11.2019 13:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 4 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
465822 | 03.11.2019 13:30
465822 03.11.2019 13:30 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 8 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
14. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
465823 | 14.03.2020 14:30
465823 14.03.2020 14:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
465824 | 14.03.2020 14:30
465824 14.03.2020 14:30 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
465829 | 14.03.2020 14:30
465829 14.03.2020 14:30 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465825 | 15.03.2020 14:30
465825 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465826 | 15.03.2020 14:30
465826 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Igram   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465827 | 15.03.2020 14:30
465827 15.03.2020 14:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465828 | 15.03.2020 14:30
465828 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   TJ Malinovo
15. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
465831 | 21.03.2020 10:30
465831 21.03.2020 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
465834 | 21.03.2020 15:00
465834 21.03.2020 15:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
465835 | 21.03.2020 15:00
465835 21.03.2020 15:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465830 | 22.03.2020 15:00
465830 22.03.2020 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465832 | 22.03.2020 15:00
465832 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Malinovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465833 | 22.03.2020 15:00
465833 22.03.2020 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   ŠK Igram
465836 | 22.03.2020 15:00
465836 22.03.2020 15:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
16. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
465842 | 28.03.2020 10:30
465842 28.03.2020 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465838 | 28.03.2020 15:00
465838 28.03.2020 15:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465843 | 28.03.2020 15:00
465843 28.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
465837 | 29.03.2020 15:00
465837 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
465839 | 29.03.2020 15:00
465839 29.03.2020 15:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465840 | 29.03.2020 15:00
465840 29.03.2020 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
465841 | 29.03.2020 15:00
465841 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Igram   :   TJ Malinovo
17. kolo | 05.04.2020 16:30:00
465846 | 04.04.2020 10:30
465846 04.04.2020 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   ŠK Igram
465849 | 04.04.2020 16:30
465849 04.04.2020 16:30 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
465844 | 05.04.2020 16:30
465844 05.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465845 | 05.04.2020 16:30
465845 05.04.2020 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465847 | 05.04.2020 16:30
465847 05.04.2020 16:30 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
465848 | 05.04.2020 16:30
465848 05.04.2020 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465850 | 05.04.2020 16:30
465850 05.04.2020 16:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
18. kolo | 12.04.2020 16:30:00
465857 | 11.04.2020 10:30
465857 11.04.2020 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
465853 | 11.04.2020 16:30
465853 11.04.2020 16:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465851 | 12.04.2020 16:30
465851 12.04.2020 16:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465852 | 12.04.2020 16:30
465852 12.04.2020 16:30 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
465854 | 12.04.2020 16:30
465854 12.04.2020 16:30 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   TJ Malinovo
465855 | 12.04.2020 16:30
465855 12.04.2020 16:30 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465856 | 12.04.2020 16:30
465856 12.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Igram   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
19. kolo | 19.04.2020 17:00:00
465858 | 18.04.2020 10:30
465858 18.04.2020 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465861 | 18.04.2020 10:30
465861 18.04.2020 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465864 | 18.04.2020 17:00
465864 18.04.2020 17:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465859 | 19.04.2020 17:00
465859 19.04.2020 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   ŠK Igram
465860 | 19.04.2020 17:00
465860 19.04.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
465862 | 19.04.2020 17:00
465862 19.04.2020 17:00 TJ Malinovo   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
465863 | 19.04.2020 17:00
465863 19.04.2020 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
20. kolo | 26.04.2020 17:00:00
465866 | 25.04.2020 17:00
465866 25.04.2020 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465868 | 25.04.2020 17:00
465868 25.04.2020 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465870 | 25.04.2020 17:00
465870 25.04.2020 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
465865 | 26.04.2020 17:00
465865 26.04.2020 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465867 | 26.04.2020 17:00
465867 26.04.2020 17:00 TJ Malinovo   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
465869 | 26.04.2020 17:00
465869 26.04.2020 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
465871 | 26.04.2020 17:00
465871 26.04.2020 17:00 ŠK Igram   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
21. kolo | 03.05.2020 17:00:00
465873 | 02.05.2020 10:30
465873 02.05.2020 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
465876 | 02.05.2020 10:30
465876 02.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
465877 | 02.05.2020 17:00
465877 02.05.2020 17:00 TJ Malinovo   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465878 | 02.05.2020 17:00
465878 02.05.2020 17:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465872 | 03.05.2020 17:00
465872 03.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Igram   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465874 | 03.05.2020 17:00
465874 03.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465875 | 03.05.2020 17:00
465875 03.05.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
22. kolo | 10.05.2020 17:00:00
465880 | 09.05.2020 17:00
465880 09.05.2020 17:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   TJ Malinovo
465882 | 09.05.2020 17:00
465882 09.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
465883 | 09.05.2020 17:00
465883 09.05.2020 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
465879 | 10.05.2020 17:00
465879 10.05.2020 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465881 | 10.05.2020 17:00
465881 10.05.2020 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465884 | 10.05.2020 17:00
465884 10.05.2020 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465885 | 10.05.2020 17:00
465885 10.05.2020 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   ŠK Igram
23. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
465888 | 16.05.2020 10:30
465888 16.05.2020 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
465891 | 16.05.2020 10:30
465891 16.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465887 | 16.05.2020 17:00
465887 16.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Igram   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
465886 | 17.05.2020 17:00
465886 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465889 | 17.05.2020 17:00
465889 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
465890 | 17.05.2020 17:00
465890 17.05.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465892 | 17.05.2020 17:00
465892 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Malinovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
24. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
465893 | 24.05.2020 17:00
465893 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   TJ Malinovo
465894 | 24.05.2020 17:00
465894 24.05.2020 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465895 | 24.05.2020 17:00
465895 24.05.2020 17:00 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
465896 | 24.05.2020 17:00
465896 24.05.2020 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
465897 | 24.05.2020 17:00
465897 24.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465898 | 24.05.2020 17:00
465898 24.05.2020 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   ŠK Igram
465899 | 24.05.2020 17:00
465899 24.05.2020 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
25. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
465900 | 31.05.2020 17:00
465900 31.05.2020 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
465901 | 31.05.2020 17:00
465901 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
465902 | 31.05.2020 17:00
465902 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Igram   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
465903 | 31.05.2020 17:00
465903 31.05.2020 17:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
465904 | 31.05.2020 17:00
465904 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA
465905 | 31.05.2020 17:00
465905 31.05.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
465906 | 31.05.2020 17:00
465906 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   TJ Malinovo
26. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:30:00
465907 | 07.06.2020 17:30
465907 07.06.2020 17:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
465908 | 07.06.2020 17:30
465908 07.06.2020 17:30 TJ Malinovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
465909 | 07.06.2020 17:30
465909 07.06.2020 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
465910 | 07.06.2020 17:30
465910 07.06.2020 17:30 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
465911 | 07.06.2020 17:30
465911 07.06.2020 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Igram
465912 | 07.06.2020 17:30
465912 07.06.2020 17:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
465913 | 07.06.2020 17:30
465913 07.06.2020 17:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
Tabuľka V. liga Seniori S5A - V. liga Seniori S5A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Nová Dedinka 13 11 1 1 40:10 34 14 16 106.3
2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 13 9 3 1 42:11 30 13 9 105.95
3 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 13 8 3 2 39:23 27 12 9 104.7
4 FK Inter Bratislava B 13 7 4 2 38:13 25 11 7 106.35
5 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 13 7 2 4 29:23 23 10 8 102.6
6 TJ Malinovo 13 7 1 5 27:16 22 9 4 107.6
7 ŠKO Miloslavov 13 5 3 5 22:20 18 8 -3 108.4
8 ŠK Igram 13 4 2 7 21:29 14 7 -4 108.48
9 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 13 4 2 7 21:30 14 6 -4 104.68
10 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 13 3 4 6 24:22 13 5 -5 103.6
11 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 13 2 5 6 11:20 11 4 -10 100.8
12 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 13 3 1 9 21:50 10 3 -11 102.35
13 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 13 2 2 9 18:42 8 2 -13 94.2
14 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 13 2 1 10 13:57 7 1 -20 102.07