Live center
20.03.2019 18:00    Ukončený
23.03.2019 10:30   o 16h8m25s
23.03.2019 10:45   o 16h23m25s
23.03.2019 13:30   o 19h8m25s
24.03.2019 10:00   o 1d15h38m25s
24.03.2019 10:00   o 1d15h38m25s
24.03.2019 10:00   o 1d15h38m25s
24.03.2019 10:00   o 1d15h38m25s
24.03.2019 11:00   o 1d16h38m25s
24.03.2019 12:30   o 1d18h8m25s
24.03.2019 14:00   o 1d19h38m25s
24.03.2019 14:30   o 1d20h8m25s
27.03.2019 16:30   o 4d22h8m25s
27.03.2019 17:30   o 4d23h8m25s
30.03.2019 08:30   o 7d14h8m25s
30.03.2019 09:00   o 7d14h38m25s
30.03.2019 09:00   o 7d14h38m25s
30.03.2019 11:00   o 7d16h38m25s
30.03.2019 12:30   o 7d18h8m25s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
30.03.2019 13:30   o 7d19h8m25s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 7d20h38m25s
31.03.2019 09:30   o 8d15h8m25s
31.03.2019 10:00   o 8d15h38m25s
31.03.2019 10:30   o 8d16h8m25s
31.03.2019 10:30   o 8d16h8m25s
31.03.2019 11:00   o 8d16h38m25s
31.03.2019 11:00   o 8d16h38m25s
03.04.2019 16:00   o 11d21h38m25s
06.04.2019 10:00   o 14d15h38m25s
06.04.2019 10:30   o 14d16h8m25s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 14d19h38m25s
06.04.2019 15:15   o 14d20h53m25s
07.04.2019 10:00   o 15d15h38m25s
07.04.2019 10:00   o 15d15h38m25s
07.04.2019 10:00   o 15d15h38m25s
07.04.2019 11:00   o 15d16h38m25s
07.04.2019 14:00   o 15d19h38m25s
07.04.2019 14:00   o 15d19h38m25s
07.04.2019 14:30   o 15d20h8m25s
1
2
12
3
4
13
5
14
6
7
15
8
9
10
11
16
17
18
19
20
21
28
22
29
23
30
24
25
26
27
1
2
12
3
4
13
5
14
6
7
15
8
9
10
11
16
17
18
19
20
21
28
22
29
23
30
24
25
26
27
Výsledky 16 .kolo16.03.2019
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
13.03.2019 16:00
7 : 1
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
13.03.2019 16:00    Ukončený
MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
16.03.2019 09:00
2 : 4
FK Vajnory
16.03.2019 09:00    Ukončený
ŠK Nová Dedinka
16.03.2019 11:00
0 : 0
FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
16.03.2019 11:00    
MŠK Senec B
16.03.2019 15:00
19 : 1
FK Inter Bratislava D
16.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
17.03.2019 10:00
0 : 7
TJ Čunovo
17.03.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B
(odstúpené)
17.03.2019 10:30
0 : 0
SDM Domino B
17.03.2019 10:30    
FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
17.03.2019 11:00
0 : 19
FK Scorpions Bratislava
17.03.2019 11:00    Ukončený
FK Dúbravka
17.03.2019 12:30
3 : 7
FK Lamač Bratislava
17.03.2019 12:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka MZM B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec B 14 13 0 1 122:19 39 16 18 0
2 FK Scorpions Bratislava 14 11 0 3 85:25 33 15 9 0
3 FK Vajnory 14 10 1 3 60:28 31 14 13 0
4 TJ Čunovo 14 8 2 4 47:23 26 13 2 0
5 FK Lamač Bratislava 14 8 2 4 48:38 26 12 2 0
6 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B 14 8 1 5 59:26 25 11 1 0
7 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 14 7 1 6 58:31 22 10 -2 0
8 ŠK Nová Dedinka 13 7 1 5 40:18 22 9 4 0
9 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 14 7 1 6 27:41 22 8 4 0
10 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 14 6 2 6 32:32 20 7 2 0
11 FK Dúbravka 14 2 0 12 37:67 6 6 -12 0
12 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 14 2 0 12 15:72 6 5 -12 0
13 SDM Domino B 13 1 1 11 18:67 4 4 -14 0
14 FK Inter Bratislava D 14 1 0 13 10:171 3 3 -21 0
15 FC Stupava(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji B(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0