Skupina o postup
1 | 24.04.2019 17:00:00
424438 | 23.04.2019 17:00
424438 23.04.2019 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 5 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
424440 | 23.04.2019 17:00
424440 23.04.2019 17:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 9 : 1 FK Vajnory
424442 | 23.04.2019 17:00
424442 23.04.2019 17:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 0 : 6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424441 | 24.04.2019 17:00
424441 24.04.2019 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
424439 | 24.04.2019 18:00
424439 24.04.2019 18:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 1 : 0 MŠK Senec B
2 | 27.04.2019 17:00:00
424448 | 27.04.2019 12:00
424448 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 1 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
424449 | 27.04.2019 13:00
424449 27.04.2019 13:00 MŠK Senec B 1 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
424450 | 28.04.2019 09:00
424450 28.04.2019 09:00 FK Vajnory 0 : 8 FK Inter Bratislava B
424447 | 28.04.2019 14:00
424447 28.04.2019 14:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 5 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
424451 | 28.04.2019 14:30
424451 28.04.2019 14:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 2 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
3 | 01.05.2019 17:00:00
424452 | 01.05.2019 09:00
424452 01.05.2019 09:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 10 : 0 FK Vajnory
424455 | 01.05.2019 11:00
424455 01.05.2019 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
424453 | 01.05.2019 11:30
424453 01.05.2019 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
424454 | 01.05.2019 13:15
424454 01.05.2019 13:15 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424456 | 05.06.2019 18:30
424456 05.06.2019 18:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 7 MŠK Senec B
4 | 04.05.2019 17:00:00
424458 | 04.05.2019 12:00
424458 04.05.2019 12:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
424459 | 04.05.2019 13:00
424459 04.05.2019 13:00 MŠK Senec B 3 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
424457 | 05.05.2019 14:00
424457 05.05.2019 14:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 7 FK Inter Bratislava B
424460 | 03.06.2019 18:00
424460 03.06.2019 18:00 FK Vajnory 0 : 4 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
424461 | 05.06.2019 18:30
424461 05.06.2019 18:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 6 FC Ružinov Bratislava
5 | 08.05.2019 17:00:00
424462 | 08.05.2019 09:00
424462 08.05.2019 09:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424466 | 08.05.2019 11:30
424466 08.05.2019 11:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 4 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov
424463 | 08.05.2019 12:00
424463 08.05.2019 12:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 5 FK Inter Bratislava B
424465 | 08.05.2019 12:30
424465 08.05.2019 12:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 8 : 0 FK Vajnory
424464 | 08.05.2019 13:15
424464 08.05.2019 13:15 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 7 MŠK Senec B
6 | 11.05.2019 17:00:00
424467 | 11.05.2019 13:00
424467 11.05.2019 13:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
424468 | 11.05.2019 13:00
424468 11.05.2019 13:00 MŠK Senec B 0 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava B
424469 | 12.05.2019 09:00
424469 12.05.2019 09:00 FK Vajnory 0 : 7 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
424471 | 12.05.2019 15:00
424471 12.05.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 0 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
424470 | 04.06.2019 17:00
424470 04.06.2019 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 4 : 3 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
7 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
424474 | 18.05.2019 09:00
424474 18.05.2019 09:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 2 MŠK Senec B
424476 | 18.05.2019 13:15
424476 18.05.2019 13:15 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov
424472 | 19.05.2019 11:00
424472 19.05.2019 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 4 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424475 | 19.05.2019 11:30
424475 19.05.2019 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 11 : 0 FK Vajnory
424473 | 27.05.2019 18:30
424473 27.05.2019 18:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 5 : 7 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
8 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
424480 | 25.05.2019 12:00
424480 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 3 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
424481 | 25.05.2019 13:00
424481 25.05.2019 13:00 MŠK Senec B 13 : 0 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
424477 | 26.05.2019 09:00
424477 26.05.2019 09:00 FK Vajnory 0 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
424478 | 26.05.2019 14:30
424478 26.05.2019 14:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 8 FK Inter Bratislava B
424479 | 26.05.2019 15:00
424479 26.05.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
9 | 01.06.2019 17:30:00
424486 | 01.06.2019 09:00
424486 01.06.2019 09:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
424485 | 01.06.2019 11:30
424485 01.06.2019 11:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 4 : 0 FK Vajnory
424483 | 01.06.2019 13:15
424483 01.06.2019 13:15 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
424484 | 02.06.2019 11:00
424484 02.06.2019 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 4 MŠK Senec B
424482 | 02.06.2019 11:30
424482 02.06.2019 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 4 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
10 | 08.06.2019 17:30:00
424489 | 08.06.2019 13:00
424489 08.06.2019 13:00 MŠK Senec B 1 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
424488 | 09.06.2019 11:30
424488 09.06.2019 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 7 : 0 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
424491 | 09.06.2019 15:00
424491 09.06.2019 15:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 2 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
424487 | 09.06.2019 15:30
424487 09.06.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 8 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
424490 | 11.06.2019 17:30
424490 11.06.2019 17:30 FK Vajnory 1 : 8 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Tabuľka Starší žiaci (SZM) - Skupina o postup

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Inter Bratislava B 18 15 0 3 97:11 45 10 18 0
2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 18 14 2 2 72:19 44 9 17 0
3 FC Ružinov Bratislava 18 12 0 6 65:34 36 8 9 0
4 MŠK Senec B 18 10 3 5 65:17 33 7 6 0
5 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 18 9 2 7 42:43 29 6 2 0
6 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 18 8 3 7 41:49 27 5 0 0
7 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 18 7 0 11 44:47 21 4 -6 0
8 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 18 5 0 13 31:80 15 3 -12 0
9 ŠKO Miloslavov 18 3 2 13 19:68 11 2 -16 0
10 FK Vajnory 18 1 0 17 8:116 3 1 -24 0