Skupina o postup
1 | 24.04.2019 17:00:00
424438 | 23.04.2019 17:00
42443823.04.2019 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava5 : 1TJ Jarovce Bratislava
424440 | 23.04.2019 17:00
42444023.04.2019 17:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka9 : 1FK Vajnory
424442 | 23.04.2019 17:00
42444223.04.2019 17:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica0 : 6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424441 | 24.04.2019 17:00
42444124.04.2019 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
424439 | 24.04.2019 18:00
42443924.04.2019 18:00FK Inter Bratislava B1 : 0MŠK Senec B
2 | 27.04.2019 17:00:00
424448 | 27.04.2019 12:00
42444827.04.2019 12:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava3 : 1MFK Záhorská Bystrica
424449 | 27.04.2019 13:00
42444927.04.2019 13:00MŠK Senec B1 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
424450 | 28.04.2019 09:00
42445028.04.2019 09:00FK Vajnory0 : 8FK Inter Bratislava B
424447 | 28.04.2019 14:00
42444728.04.2019 14:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji5 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
424451 | 28.04.2019 14:30
42445128.04.2019 14:30ŠKO Miloslavov2 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
3 | 01.05.2019 17:00:00
424452 | 01.05.2019 09:00
42445201.05.2019 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava10 : 0FK Vajnory
424455 | 01.05.2019 11:00
42445501.05.2019 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 2TJ Jarovce Bratislava
424453 | 01.05.2019 11:30
42445301.05.2019 11:30FK Inter Bratislava B6 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
424454 | 01.05.2019 13:15
42445401.05.2019 13:15MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424456 | 05.06.2019 18:30
42445605.06.2019 18:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica1 : 7MŠK Senec B
4 | 04.05.2019 17:00:00
424458 | 04.05.2019 12:00
42445804.05.2019 12:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava3 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
424459 | 04.05.2019 13:00
42445904.05.2019 13:00MŠK Senec B3 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
424457 | 05.05.2019 14:00
42445705.05.2019 14:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 7FK Inter Bratislava B
424460 | 03.06.2019 18:00
42446003.06.2019 18:00FK Vajnory0 : 4MFK Záhorská Bystrica
424461 | 05.06.2019 18:30
42446105.06.2019 18:30ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 6FC Ružinov Bratislava
5 | 08.05.2019 17:00:00
424462 | 08.05.2019 09:00
42446208.05.2019 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424466 | 08.05.2019 11:30
42446608.05.2019 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica4 : 2ŠKO Miloslavov
424463 | 08.05.2019 12:00
42446308.05.2019 12:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava0 : 5FK Inter Bratislava B
424465 | 08.05.2019 12:30
42446508.05.2019 12:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci8 : 0FK Vajnory
424464 | 08.05.2019 13:15
42446408.05.2019 13:15MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 7MŠK Senec B
6 | 11.05.2019 17:00:00
424467 | 11.05.2019 13:00
42446711.05.2019 13:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava2 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
424468 | 11.05.2019 13:00
42446811.05.2019 13:00MŠK Senec B0 : 2FK Inter Bratislava B
424469 | 12.05.2019 09:00
42446912.05.2019 09:00FK Vajnory0 : 7MŠK Iskra Petržalka
424471 | 12.05.2019 15:00
42447112.05.2019 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 0MFK Záhorská Bystrica
424470 | 04.06.2019 17:00
42447004.06.2019 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov4 : 3MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
7 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
424474 | 18.05.2019 09:00
42447418.05.2019 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 2MŠK Senec B
424476 | 18.05.2019 13:15
42447618.05.2019 13:15MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 2ŠKO Miloslavov
424472 | 19.05.2019 11:00
42447219.05.2019 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 4FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424475 | 19.05.2019 11:30
42447519.05.2019 11:30FK Inter Bratislava B11 : 0FK Vajnory
424473 | 27.05.2019 18:30
42447327.05.2019 18:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica5 : 7TJ Jarovce Bratislava
8 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
424480 | 25.05.2019 12:00
42448025.05.2019 12:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava0 : 3MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
424481 | 25.05.2019 13:00
42448125.05.2019 13:00MŠK Senec B13 : 0MFK Záhorská Bystrica
424477 | 26.05.2019 09:00
42447726.05.2019 09:00FK Vajnory0 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
424478 | 26.05.2019 14:30
42447826.05.2019 14:30ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 8FK Inter Bratislava B
424479 | 26.05.2019 15:00
42447926.05.2019 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
9 | 01.06.2019 17:30:00
424486 | 01.06.2019 09:00
42448601.06.2019 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
424485 | 01.06.2019 11:30
42448501.06.2019 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica4 : 0FK Vajnory
424483 | 01.06.2019 13:15
42448301.06.2019 13:15MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 1TJ Jarovce Bratislava
424484 | 02.06.2019 11:00
42448402.06.2019 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 4MŠK Senec B
424482 | 02.06.2019 11:30
42448202.06.2019 11:30FK Inter Bratislava B4 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
10 | 08.06.2019 17:30:00
424489 | 08.06.2019 13:00
42448908.06.2019 13:00MŠK Senec B1 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
424488 | 09.06.2019 11:30
42448809.06.2019 11:30FK Inter Bratislava B7 : 0TJ Jarovce Bratislava
424491 | 09.06.2019 15:00
42449109.06.2019 15:00ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 2MFK Záhorská Bystrica
424487 | 09.06.2019 15:30
42448709.06.2019 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji8 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
424490 | 11.06.2019 17:30
42449011.06.2019 17:30FK Vajnory1 : 8MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Tabuľka Starší žiaci (SZM) - Skupina o postup

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Inter Bratislava B18150397:114510180
2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji18142272:19449170
3FC Ružinov Bratislava18120665:3436890
4MŠK Senec B18103565:1733760
5TJ Jarovce Bratislava1892742:4329620
6MŠK Iskra Petržalka1883741:4927500
7MŠK Kráľová pri Senci18701144:47214-60
8MFK Záhorská Bystrica18501331:80153-120
9ŠKO Miloslavov18321319:68112-160
10FK Vajnory1810178:11631-240