Live center
23.03.2019 10:00   o 15h38m21s
23.03.2019 11:30   o 17h8m21s
23.03.2019 13:30   o 19h8m21s
24.03.2019 09:00   o 1d14h38m21s
24.03.2019 10:00   o 1d15h38m21s
24.03.2019 10:30   o 1d16h8m21s
24.03.2019 11:30   o 1d17h8m21s
24.03.2019 12:30   o 1d18h8m21s
30.03.2019 09:00   o 7d14h38m21s
30.03.2019 10:00   o 7d15h38m21s
30.03.2019 12:00   o 7d17h38m21s
30.03.2019 13:00   o 7d18h38m21s
30.03.2019 13:15   o 7d18h53m21s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 7d20h38m21s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
31.03.2019 09:30   o 8d15h8m21s
31.03.2019 13:00   o 8d18h38m21s
  TJ Malinovo
(odstúpené)
31.03.2019 15:30   o 8d21h8m21s
06.04.2019 11:00   o 14d16h38m21s
06.04.2019 12:00   o 14d17h38m21s
07.04.2019 09:00   o 15d14h38m21s
07.04.2019 09:30   o 15d15h8m21s
07.04.2019 10:00   o 15d15h38m21s
07.04.2019 10:30   o 15d16h8m21s
07.04.2019 11:00   o 15d16h38m21s
07.04.2019 11:00   o 15d16h38m21s
07.04.2019 11:30   o 15d17h8m21s
07.04.2019 12:00   o 15d17h38m21s
13.04.2019 09:00   o 21d14h38m21s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 21d15h38m21s
13.04.2019 11:30   o 21d17h8m21s
13.04.2019 13:00   o 21d18h38m21s
13.04.2019 13:15   o 21d18h53m21s
13.04.2019 16:30   o 21d22h8m21s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
14.04.2019 14:00   o 22d19h38m21s
14.04.2019 14:30   o 22d20h8m21s
14.04.2019 14:30   o 22d20h8m21s
  TJ Malinovo
(odstúpené)
14.04.2019 15:30   o 22d21h8m21s
1
2
14
3
4
5
12
6
7
13
8
9
10
11
15
16
17
18
1
2
14
3
4
5
12
6
7
13
8
9
10
11
15
16
17
18
Výsledky 15 .kolo23.03.2019
FK Dúbravka
Do zápasu ostáva
19h8m22s
23.03.2019 13:30
MŠK Senec B
23.03.2019 13:30   o 19h8m22s
FK Vajnory
Do zápasu ostáva
1d14h38m22s
24.03.2019 09:00
FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
24.03.2019 09:00   o 1d14h38m22s
FK Družstevník Blatné
Do zápasu ostáva
1d16h8m22s
24.03.2019 10:30
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
24.03.2019 10:30   o 1d16h8m22s
ŠKO Miloslavov
Do zápasu ostáva
1d18h8m22s
24.03.2019 12:30
SDM Domino B
24.03.2019 12:30   o 1d18h8m22s
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
Do zápasu ostáva
1d20h8m22s
24.03.2019 14:30
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Tabuľka SZM B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 12 10 2 0 77:2 32 10 14 0
2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 12 10 2 0 67:7 32 9 14 0
3 MŠK Senec B 12 8 2 2 70:12 26 8 8 0
4 ŠKO Miloslavov 12 8 0 4 27:24 24 7 6 0
5 FK Vajnory 13 7 0 6 39:41 21 6 0 0
6 FK Družstevník Blatné 13 3 1 9 27:68 10 5 -11 0
7 SDM Domino B 12 2 1 9 15:65 7 4 -11 0
8 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 13 2 0 11 15:58 6 3 -12 0
9 FK Dúbravka 13 2 0 11 16:76 6 2 -12 0
10 FC Stupava(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Červené karty