V. liga Seniori S5A


V. liga Seniori S5A
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
368833 | 12.08.2018 17:00
368833 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Malinovo 1 : 4 ŠK Nová Dedinka
368834 | 12.08.2018 17:00
368834 12.08.2018 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 6 : 0 ŠK Igram
368836 | 12.08.2018 17:00
368836 12.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 4 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368837 | 12.08.2018 17:00
368837 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368838 | 12.08.2018 17:00
368838 12.08.2018 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 2 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368839 | 12.08.2018 17:00
368839 12.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 8 FK Dúbravka
368835 | 12.08.2018 17:10
368835 12.08.2018 17:10 ŠK Hamuliakovo 0 : 1 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
368841 | 18.08.2018 10:30
368841 18.08.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 3 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368843 | 18.08.2018 17:00
368843 18.08.2018 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 6 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
368844 | 18.08.2018 17:00
368844 18.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Hamuliakovo 2 : 5 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368840 | 19.08.2018 17:00
368840 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 2 FK Dúbravka
368845 | 19.08.2018 17:00
368845 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Igram 2 : 1 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368846 | 19.08.2018 17:00
368846 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Malinovo 4 : 4 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368842 | 29.08.2018 17:00
368842 29.08.2018 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 6 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
368848 | 25.08.2018 10:30
368848 25.08.2018 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 1 : 3 TJ Malinovo
368847 | 26.08.2018 17:00
368847 26.08.2018 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 2 : 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
368849 | 26.08.2018 17:00
368849 26.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 1 ŠK Igram
368850 | 26.08.2018 17:00
368850 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 1 ŠK Hamuliakovo
368851 | 26.08.2018 17:00
368851 26.08.2018 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 2 : 2 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368852 | 26.08.2018 17:00
368852 26.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 4 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368853 | 26.08.2018 17:00
368853 26.08.2018 17:00 FK Dúbravka 4 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 17:00:00
368858 | 01.09.2018 17:00
368858 01.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Igram 5 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
368854 | 02.09.2018 17:00
368854 02.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 4 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368855 | 02.09.2018 17:00
368855 02.09.2018 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 : 2 FK Dúbravka
368857 | 02.09.2018 17:00
368857 02.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Hamuliakovo 3 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368859 | 02.09.2018 17:00
368859 02.09.2018 17:00 TJ Malinovo 5 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368860 | 02.09.2018 17:00
368860 02.09.2018 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 5 : 0 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368856 | 13.09.2018 17:00
368856 13.09.2018 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 16:30:00
368861 | 08.09.2018 10:30
368861 08.09.2018 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 2 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
368867 | 08.09.2018 10:30
368867 08.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 4 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368866 | 08.09.2018 16:30
368866 08.09.2018 16:30 FK Dúbravka 3 : 0 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368862 | 09.09.2018 16:30
368862 09.09.2018 16:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368863 | 09.09.2018 16:30
368863 09.09.2018 16:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 1 TJ Malinovo
368864 | 09.09.2018 16:30
368864 09.09.2018 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 6 : 5 ŠK Igram
368865 | 09.09.2018 16:30
368865 09.09.2018 16:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 4 : 2 ŠK Hamuliakovo
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 16:00:00
368874 | 15.09.2018 10:30
368874 15.09.2018 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 1 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368869 | 15.09.2018 16:00
368869 15.09.2018 16:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368872 | 15.09.2018 16:00
368872 15.09.2018 16:00 TJ Malinovo 1 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368868 | 16.09.2018 16:00
368868 16.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368870 | 16.09.2018 16:00
368870 16.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Hamuliakovo 1 : 2 FK Dúbravka
368871 | 16.09.2018 16:00
368871 16.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Igram 2 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368873 | 16.09.2018 16:00
368873 16.09.2018 16:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 5 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2018 16:00:00
368880 | 22.09.2018 10:30
368880 22.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 2 ŠK Hamuliakovo
368879 | 22.09.2018 16:00
368879 22.09.2018 16:00 FK Dúbravka 1 : 2 ŠK Igram
368881 | 22.09.2018 16:00
368881 22.09.2018 16:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 0 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368875 | 23.09.2018 16:00
368875 23.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 4 ŠK Nová Dedinka
368876 | 23.09.2018 16:00
368876 23.09.2018 16:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 2 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368877 | 23.09.2018 16:00
368877 23.09.2018 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 3 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368878 | 23.09.2018 16:00
368878 23.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 : 3 TJ Malinovo
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 16:00:00
368887 | 29.09.2018 10:30
368887 29.09.2018 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 5 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368886 | 29.09.2018 16:00
368886 29.09.2018 16:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 5 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368882 | 30.09.2018 16:00
368882 30.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 9 : 1 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368883 | 30.09.2018 16:00
368883 30.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Hamuliakovo 4 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368884 | 30.09.2018 16:00
368884 30.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Igram 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368885 | 30.09.2018 16:00
368885 30.09.2018 16:00 TJ Malinovo 1 : 1 FK Dúbravka
368888 | 30.09.2018 16:00
368888 30.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 5 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 15:30:00
368893 | 06.10.2018 10:30
368893 06.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 1 TJ Malinovo
368895 | 06.10.2018 15:30
368895 06.10.2018 15:30 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 2 : 1 ŠK Hamuliakovo
368891 | 06.10.2018 15:35
368891 06.10.2018 15:35 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 4 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368889 | 07.10.2018 15:30
368889 07.10.2018 15:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
368890 | 07.10.2018 15:30
368890 07.10.2018 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 4 : 3 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368892 | 07.10.2018 15:30
368892 07.10.2018 15:30 FK Dúbravka 3 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368894 | 07.10.2018 15:30
368894 07.10.2018 15:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 1 ŠK Igram
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 15:30:00
368902 | 13.10.2018 09:00
368902 13.10.2018 09:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368900 | 13.10.2018 10:30
368900 13.10.2018 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 2 : 0 FK Dúbravka
368896 | 13.10.2018 15:30
368896 13.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 2 ŠK Hamuliakovo
368897 | 14.10.2018 15:30
368897 14.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Igram 5 : 2 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368898 | 14.10.2018 15:30
368898 14.10.2018 15:30 TJ Malinovo 2 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368899 | 14.10.2018 15:30
368899 14.10.2018 15:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 4 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368901 | 14.10.2018 15:30
368901 14.10.2018 15:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 3 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2018 15:00:00
368906 | 20.10.2018 10:30
368906 20.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 1 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368908 | 20.10.2018 15:00
368908 20.10.2018 15:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 2 : 0 TJ Malinovo
368903 | 21.10.2018 15:00
368903 21.10.2018 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 3 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
368904 | 21.10.2018 15:00
368904 21.10.2018 15:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 3 ŠKO Miloslavov
368905 | 21.10.2018 15:00
368905 21.10.2018 15:00 FK Dúbravka 4 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368907 | 21.10.2018 15:00
368907 21.10.2018 15:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368909 | 21.10.2018 15:00
368909 21.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Hamuliakovo 1 : 2 ŠK Igram
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
368913 | 27.10.2018 10:30
368913 27.10.2018 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 0 : 4 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368914 | 27.10.2018 14:00
368914 27.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 5 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368916 | 27.10.2018 14:00
368916 27.10.2018 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 4 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368910 | 28.10.2018 14:00
368910 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 0 ŠK Igram
368911 | 28.10.2018 14:00
368911 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0 ŠK Hamuliakovo
368912 | 28.10.2018 14:00
368912 28.10.2018 14:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 5 : 2 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368915 | 28.10.2018 14:00
368915 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 5 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
368919 | 30.10.2018 10:30
368919 30.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
368921 | 03.11.2018 13:30
368921 03.11.2018 13:30 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 2 : 2 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368918 | 03.11.2018 13:35
368918 03.11.2018 13:35 FK Dúbravka 2 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368917 | 04.11.2018 13:30
368917 04.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
368920 | 04.11.2018 13:30
368920 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 3 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368922 | 04.11.2018 13:30
368922 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Hamuliakovo 0 : 3 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368923 | 04.11.2018 13:30
368923 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Igram 1 : 4 TJ Malinovo
Kolo 14 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
368926 | 16.03.2019 10:30
368926 16.03.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   ŠK Hamuliakovo
368929 | 16.03.2019 10:30
368929 16.03.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368927 | 16.03.2019 15:00
368927 16.03.2019 15:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368924 | 17.03.2019 15:00
368924 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   TJ Malinovo
368925 | 17.03.2019 15:00
368925 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Igram   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368928 | 17.03.2019 15:00
368928 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
368930 | 17.03.2019 15:00
368930 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Dúbravka   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 15 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
368936 | 23.03.2019 10:30
368936 23.03.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   ŠK Igram
368935 | 23.03.2019 15:00
368935 23.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Hamuliakovo
368931 | 24.03.2019 15:00
368931 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Dúbravka   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
368932 | 24.03.2019 15:00
368932 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368933 | 24.03.2019 15:00
368933 24.03.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368934 | 24.03.2019 15:00
368934 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368937 | 24.03.2019 15:00
368937 24.03.2019 15:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   TJ Malinovo
Kolo 16 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
368944 | 30.03.2019 10:30
368944 30.03.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Dúbravka
368942 | 30.03.2019 15:00
368942 30.03.2019 15:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368938 | 31.03.2019 15:00
368938 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368939 | 31.03.2019 15:00
368939 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368940 | 31.03.2019 15:00
368940 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Igram   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368941 | 31.03.2019 15:00
368941 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Hamuliakovo   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
368943 | 31.03.2019 15:00
368943 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 17 | 07.04.2019 16:30:00
368945 | 06.04.2019 10:30
368945 06.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
368951 | 06.04.2019 10:30
368951 06.04.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368949 | 06.04.2019 16:30
368949 06.04.2019 16:30 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   ŠK Igram
368946 | 07.04.2019 16:30
368946 07.04.2019 16:30 FK Dúbravka   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368947 | 07.04.2019 16:30
368947 07.04.2019 16:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368948 | 07.04.2019 16:30
368948 07.04.2019 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   ŠK Hamuliakovo
368950 | 07.04.2019 16:30
368950 07.04.2019 16:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   TJ Malinovo
Kolo 18 | 14.04.2019 16:30:00
368955 | 13.04.2019 16:30
368955 13.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Igram   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368956 | 13.04.2019 16:30
368956 13.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Hamuliakovo   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368957 | 13.04.2019 16:30
368957 13.04.2019 16:30 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   FK Dúbravka
368952 | 14.04.2019 16:30
368952 14.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368953 | 14.04.2019 16:30
368953 14.04.2019 16:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368954 | 14.04.2019 16:30
368954 14.04.2019 16:30 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
368958 | 14.04.2019 16:30
368958 14.04.2019 16:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 19 | 21.04.2019 17:00:00
368960 | 20.04.2019 10:30
368960 20.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368961 | 20.04.2019 17:00
368961 20.04.2019 17:00 FK Dúbravka   :   ŠK Hamuliakovo
368959 | 21.04.2019 17:00
368959 21.04.2019 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
368962 | 21.04.2019 17:00
368962 21.04.2019 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   ŠK Igram
368963 | 21.04.2019 17:00
368963 21.04.2019 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   TJ Malinovo
368964 | 21.04.2019 17:00
368964 21.04.2019 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368965 | 21.04.2019 17:00
368965 21.04.2019 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 28.04.2019 17:00:00
368968 | 27.04.2019 17:00
368968 27.04.2019 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368972 | 27.04.2019 17:00
368972 27.04.2019 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368967 | 28.04.2019 10:30
368967 28.04.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
368966 | 28.04.2019 17:00
368966 28.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368969 | 28.04.2019 17:00
368969 28.04.2019 17:00 TJ Malinovo   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368970 | 28.04.2019 17:00
368970 28.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Igram   :   FK Dúbravka
368971 | 28.04.2019 17:00
368971 28.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Hamuliakovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 21 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
368975 | 04.05.2019 10:30
368975 04.05.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Igram
368973 | 04.05.2019 17:00
368973 04.05.2019 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
368978 | 04.05.2019 17:00
368978 04.05.2019 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368974 | 05.05.2019 17:00
368974 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   ŠK Hamuliakovo
368976 | 05.05.2019 17:00
368976 05.05.2019 17:00 FK Dúbravka   :   TJ Malinovo
368977 | 05.05.2019 17:00
368977 05.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368979 | 05.05.2019 17:00
368979 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
368982 | 11.05.2019 10:30
368982 11.05.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368980 | 11.05.2019 17:00
368980 11.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
368981 | 12.05.2019 17:00
368981 12.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368983 | 12.05.2019 17:00
368983 12.05.2019 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   FK Dúbravka
368984 | 12.05.2019 17:00
368984 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Malinovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368985 | 12.05.2019 17:00
368985 12.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Igram   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368986 | 12.05.2019 17:00
368986 12.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Hamuliakovo   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
368990 | 18.05.2019 10:30
368990 18.05.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368988 | 18.05.2019 17:00
368988 18.05.2019 17:00 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   ŠK Igram
368989 | 18.05.2019 17:00
368989 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   TJ Malinovo
368987 | 19.05.2019 17:00
368987 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Hamuliakovo   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
368991 | 19.05.2019 17:00
368991 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Dúbravka   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368992 | 19.05.2019 17:00
368992 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368993 | 19.05.2019 17:00
368993 19.05.2019 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
368997 | 25.05.2019 10:30
368997 25.05.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368999 | 25.05.2019 17:00
368999 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Malinovo   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368994 | 26.05.2019 17:00
368994 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368995 | 26.05.2019 17:00
368995 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368996 | 26.05.2019 17:00
368996 26.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FK Dúbravka
368998 | 26.05.2019 17:00
368998 26.05.2019 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
369000 | 26.05.2019 17:00
369000 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Igram   :   ŠK Hamuliakovo
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
369005 | 01.06.2019 10:30
369005 01.06.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
369003 | 01.06.2019 17:30
369003 01.06.2019 17:30 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
369007 | 01.06.2019 17:30
369007 01.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
369001 | 02.06.2019 17:30
369001 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Igram   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
369002 | 02.06.2019 17:30
369002 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Hamuliakovo   :   TJ Malinovo
369004 | 02.06.2019 17:30
369004 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
369006 | 02.06.2019 17:30
369006 02.06.2019 17:30 FK Dúbravka   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
369012 | 08.06.2019 10:30
369012 08.06.2019 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava   :   MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
369008 | 09.06.2019 17:30
369008 09.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
369009 | 09.06.2019 17:30
369009 09.06.2019 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B   :   FK Dúbravka
369010 | 09.06.2019 17:30
369010 09.06.2019 17:30 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
369011 | 09.06.2019 17:30
369011 09.06.2019 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
369013 | 09.06.2019 17:30
369013 09.06.2019 17:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   ŠK Hamuliakovo
369014 | 09.06.2019 17:30
369014 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠK Igram
Tabuľka V. liga Seniori S5A - V. liga Seniori S5A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Nová Dedinka 13 8 3 2 41:18 27 14 9 108.8
2 FK Dúbravka 13 8 3 2 37:15 27 13 9 108.95
3 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 13 8 2 3 41:19 26 12 5 104.25
4 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 13 8 2 3 38:18 26 11 8 104.95
5 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 13 8 2 3 31:31 26 10 5 107.26
6 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 13 6 2 5 30:31 20 9 -1 105.35
7 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 13 6 2 5 27:31 20 8 2 109.25
8 ŠK Igram 13 6 1 6 26:28 19 7 1 107.7
9 TJ Malinovo 13 4 6 3 26:21 18 6 -3 104.2
10 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 13 5 2 6 22:24 17 5 -1 113.1
11 ŠK Hamuliakovo 13 3 3 7 19:27 12 4 -9 100.7
12 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 13 2 1 10 20:43 7 3 -14 111.15
13 ŠKO Miloslavov 13 2 1 10 11:38 7 2 -14 107.15
14 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 13 1 2 10 7:32 5 1 -13 109.95