V. liga Seniori S5A
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
368833 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36883312.08.2018 17:00TJ Malinovo1 : 4ŠK Nová Dedinka
368834 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36883412.08.2018 17:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR6 : 0ŠK Igram
368836 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36883612.08.2018 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 4MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368837 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36883712.08.2018 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 3TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368838 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36883812.08.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B2 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368839 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36883912.08.2018 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 8FK Dúbravka
368835 | 12.08.2018 17:10
36883512.08.2018 17:10ŠK Hamuliakovo0 : 1ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
368841 | 18.08.2018 10:30
36884118.08.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 3OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368843 | 18.08.2018 17:00
36884318.08.2018 17:00MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica6 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
368844 | 18.08.2018 17:00
36884418.08.2018 17:00ŠK Hamuliakovo2 : 5MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368840 | 19.08.2018 17:00
36884019.08.2018 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 2FK Dúbravka
368845 | 19.08.2018 17:00
36884519.08.2018 17:00ŠK Igram2 : 1ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368846 | 19.08.2018 17:00
36884619.08.2018 17:00TJ Malinovo4 : 4FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368842 | 29.08.2018 17:00
36884229.08.2018 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava6 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
368848 | 25.08.2018 10:30
36884825.08.2018 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava1 : 3TJ Malinovo
368847 | 26.08.2018 17:00
36884726.08.2018 17:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR2 : 1ŠK Nová Dedinka
368849 | 26.08.2018 17:00
36884926.08.2018 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 1ŠK Igram
368850 | 26.08.2018 17:00
36885026.08.2018 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 1ŠK Hamuliakovo
368851 | 26.08.2018 17:00
36885126.08.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B2 : 2MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368852 | 26.08.2018 17:00
36885226.08.2018 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 4TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368853 | 26.08.2018 17:00
36885326.08.2018 17:00FK Dúbravka4 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 17:00:00
368858 | 01.09.2018 17:00
36885801.09.2018 17:00ŠK Igram5 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
368854 | 02.09.2018 17:00
36885402.09.2018 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka4 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368855 | 02.09.2018 17:00
36885502.09.2018 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava1 : 2FK Dúbravka
368857 | 02.09.2018 17:00
36885702.09.2018 17:00ŠK Hamuliakovo3 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368859 | 02.09.2018 17:00
36885902.09.2018 17:00TJ Malinovo5 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368860 | 02.09.2018 17:00
36886002.09.2018 17:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR5 : 0ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368856 | 13.09.2018 17:00
36885613.09.2018 17:00MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica3 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 16:30:00
368861 | 08.09.2018 10:30
36886108.09.2018 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava2 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
368867 | 08.09.2018 10:30
36886708.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 4TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368866 | 08.09.2018 16:30
36886608.09.2018 16:30FK Dúbravka3 : 0MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368862 | 09.09.2018 16:30
36886209.09.2018 16:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368863 | 09.09.2018 16:30
36886309.09.2018 16:30ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 1TJ Malinovo
368864 | 09.09.2018 16:30
36886409.09.2018 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B6 : 5ŠK Igram
368865 | 09.09.2018 16:30
36886509.09.2018 16:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob4 : 2ŠK Hamuliakovo
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 16:00:00
368874 | 15.09.2018 10:30
36887415.09.2018 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava1 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368869 | 15.09.2018 16:00
36886915.09.2018 16:00MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica1 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368872 | 15.09.2018 16:00
36887215.09.2018 16:00TJ Malinovo1 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368868 | 16.09.2018 16:00
36886816.09.2018 16:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 3TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368870 | 16.09.2018 16:00
36887016.09.2018 16:00ŠK Hamuliakovo1 : 2FK Dúbravka
368871 | 16.09.2018 16:00
36887116.09.2018 16:00ŠK Igram2 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368873 | 16.09.2018 16:00
36887316.09.2018 16:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR5 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2018 16:00:00
368880 | 22.09.2018 10:30
36888022.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 2ŠK Hamuliakovo
368879 | 22.09.2018 16:00
36887922.09.2018 16:00FK Dúbravka1 : 2ŠK Igram
368881 | 22.09.2018 16:00
36888122.09.2018 16:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava2 : 0MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368875 | 23.09.2018 16:00
36887523.09.2018 16:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 4ŠK Nová Dedinka
368876 | 23.09.2018 16:00
36887623.09.2018 16:00ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 2ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368877 | 23.09.2018 16:00
36887723.09.2018 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B3 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368878 | 23.09.2018 16:00
36887823.09.2018 16:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob3 : 3TJ Malinovo
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 16:00:00
368887 | 29.09.2018 10:30
36888729.09.2018 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368886 | 29.09.2018 16:00
36888629.09.2018 16:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR5 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368882 | 30.09.2018 16:00
36888230.09.2018 16:00ŠK Nová Dedinka9 : 1MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368883 | 30.09.2018 16:00
36888330.09.2018 16:00ŠK Hamuliakovo4 : 3TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368884 | 30.09.2018 16:00
36888430.09.2018 16:00ŠK Igram0 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368885 | 30.09.2018 16:00
36888530.09.2018 16:00TJ Malinovo1 : 1FK Dúbravka
368888 | 30.09.2018 16:00
36888830.09.2018 16:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci5 : 2ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 15:30:00
368893 | 06.10.2018 10:30
36889306.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 1TJ Malinovo
368895 | 06.10.2018 15:30
36889506.10.2018 15:30MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica2 : 1ŠK Hamuliakovo
368891 | 06.10.2018 15:35
36889106.10.2018 15:35OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 4ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368889 | 07.10.2018 15:30
36888907.10.2018 15:30ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
368890 | 07.10.2018 15:30
36889007.10.2018 15:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B4 : 3MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368892 | 07.10.2018 15:30
36889207.10.2018 15:30FK Dúbravka3 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368894 | 07.10.2018 15:30
36889407.10.2018 15:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava3 : 1ŠK Igram
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 15:30:00
368902 | 13.10.2018 09:00
36890213.10.2018 09:00ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368900 | 13.10.2018 10:30
36890013.10.2018 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava2 : 0FK Dúbravka
368896 | 13.10.2018 15:30
36889613.10.2018 15:30ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 2ŠK Hamuliakovo
368897 | 14.10.2018 15:30
36889714.10.2018 15:30ŠK Igram5 : 2MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368898 | 14.10.2018 15:30
36889814.10.2018 15:30TJ Malinovo2 : 2TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368899 | 14.10.2018 15:30
36889914.10.2018 15:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR4 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368901 | 14.10.2018 15:30
36890114.10.2018 15:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci3 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2018 15:00:00
368906 | 20.10.2018 10:30
36890620.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 1ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368908 | 20.10.2018 15:00
36890820.10.2018 15:00MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica2 : 0TJ Malinovo
368903 | 21.10.2018 15:00
36890321.10.2018 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B3 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
368904 | 21.10.2018 15:00
36890421.10.2018 15:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 3ŠKO Miloslavov
368905 | 21.10.2018 15:00
36890521.10.2018 15:00FK Dúbravka4 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368907 | 21.10.2018 15:00
36890721.10.2018 15:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava1 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368909 | 21.10.2018 15:00
36890921.10.2018 15:00ŠK Hamuliakovo1 : 2ŠK Igram
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
368913 | 27.10.2018 10:30
36891327.10.2018 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava0 : 4TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368914 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36891427.10.2018 14:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci5 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368916 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36891627.10.2018 14:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B4 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368910 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36891028.10.2018 14:00ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 0ŠK Igram
368911 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36891128.10.2018 14:00TJ Malinovo0 : 0ŠK Hamuliakovo
368912 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36891228.10.2018 14:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR5 : 2MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368915 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36891528.10.2018 14:00ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 5FK Dúbravka
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
368919 | 30.10.2018 10:30
36891930.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
368921 | 03.11.2018 13:30
36892103.11.2018 13:30MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica2 : 2ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368918 | 03.11.2018 13:35
36891803.11.2018 13:35FK Dúbravka2 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368917 | 04.11.2018 13:30
36891704.11.2018 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
368920 | 04.11.2018 13:30
36892004.11.2018 13:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava2 : 3MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368922 | 04.11.2018 13:30
36892204.11.2018 13:30ŠK Hamuliakovo0 : 3FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368923 | 04.11.2018 13:30
36892304.11.2018 13:30ŠK Igram1 : 4TJ Malinovo
Kolo 14 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
368926 | 16.03.2019 10:30
36892616.03.2019 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava1 : 0ŠK Hamuliakovo
368929 | 16.03.2019 10:30
36892916.03.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 5Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368924 | 17.03.2019 15:00
36892417.03.2019 15:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 1TJ Malinovo
368925 | 17.03.2019 15:00
36892517.03.2019 15:00ŠK Igram1 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368928 | 17.03.2019 15:00
36892817.03.2019 15:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava5 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
368930 | 17.03.2019 15:00
36893017.03.2019 15:00FK Dúbravka6 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368927 | 03.04.2019 16:30
36892703.04.2019 16:30MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 15 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
368931 | 23.03.2019 10:30
36893123.03.2019 10:30FK Dúbravka4 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
368936 | 23.03.2019 10:30
36893623.03.2019 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava0 : 1ŠK Igram
368932 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36893224.03.2019 15:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368933 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36893324.03.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B1 : 2TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368934 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36893424.03.2019 15:00ŠKO Miloslavov2 : 1MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368937 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36893724.03.2019 15:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR4 : 0TJ Malinovo
368935 | 01.05.2019 17:00
36893501.05.2019 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Hamuliakovo
Kolo 16 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
368944 | 30.03.2019 10:30
36894430.03.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Dúbravka
368942 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36894230.03.2019 15:00MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368938 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36893831.03.2019 15:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368939 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36893931.03.2019 15:00TJ Malinovo  :  ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368940 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36894031.03.2019 15:00ŠK Igram  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368941 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36894131.03.2019 15:00ŠK Hamuliakovo  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
368943 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36894331.03.2019 15:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 17 | 07.04.2019 16:30:00
368945 | 06.04.2019 10:30
36894506.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
368951 | 06.04.2019 10:30
36895106.04.2019 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368949 | 06.04.2019 16:30
36894906.04.2019 16:30ŠKO Miloslavov  :  ŠK Igram
368946 | 07.04.2019 16:30
36894607.04.2019 16:30FK Dúbravka  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368947 | 07.04.2019 16:30
36894707.04.2019 16:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368948 | 07.04.2019 16:30
36894807.04.2019 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B  :  ŠK Hamuliakovo
368950 | 07.04.2019 16:30
36895007.04.2019 16:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  TJ Malinovo
Kolo 18 | 14.04.2019 16:30:00
368955 | 13.04.2019 16:30
36895513.04.2019 16:30ŠK Igram  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368956 | 13.04.2019 16:30
36895613.04.2019 16:30ŠK Hamuliakovo  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368957 | 13.04.2019 16:30
36895713.04.2019 16:30MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica  :  FK Dúbravka
368952 | 14.04.2019 16:30
36895214.04.2019 16:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368953 | 14.04.2019 16:30
36895314.04.2019 16:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368954 | 14.04.2019 16:30
36895414.04.2019 16:30TJ Malinovo  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
368958 | 14.04.2019 16:30
36895814.04.2019 16:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 19 | 21.04.2019 17:00:00
368965 | 19.04.2019 11:00
36896519.04.2019 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368960 | 20.04.2019 10:30
36896020.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368961 | 20.04.2019 17:00
36896120.04.2019 17:00FK Dúbravka  :  ŠK Hamuliakovo
368959 | 21.04.2019 17:00
36895921.04.2019 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
368962 | 21.04.2019 17:00
36896221.04.2019 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  ŠK Igram
368963 | 21.04.2019 17:00
36896321.04.2019 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B  :  TJ Malinovo
368964 | 21.04.2019 17:00
36896421.04.2019 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 20 | 28.04.2019 17:00:00
368968 | 27.04.2019 17:00
36896827.04.2019 17:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368972 | 27.04.2019 17:00
36897227.04.2019 17:00MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368967 | 28.04.2019 10:30
36896728.04.2019 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
368966 | 28.04.2019 17:00
36896628.04.2019 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368969 | 28.04.2019 17:00
36896928.04.2019 17:00TJ Malinovo  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368970 | 28.04.2019 17:00
36897028.04.2019 17:00ŠK Igram  :  FK Dúbravka
368971 | 28.04.2019 17:00
36897128.04.2019 17:00ŠK Hamuliakovo  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 21 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
368975 | 04.05.2019 10:30
36897504.05.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Igram
368973 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36897304.05.2019 17:00MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
368978 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36897804.05.2019 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B  :  ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368974 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36897405.05.2019 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  ŠK Hamuliakovo
368976 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36897605.05.2019 17:00FK Dúbravka  :  TJ Malinovo
368977 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36897705.05.2019 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368979 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36897905.05.2019 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
368982 | 11.05.2019 10:30
36898211.05.2019 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368980 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36898011.05.2019 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
368981 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36898112.05.2019 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368983 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36898312.05.2019 17:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  FK Dúbravka
368984 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36898412.05.2019 17:00TJ Malinovo  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368985 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36898512.05.2019 17:00ŠK Igram  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
368986 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36898612.05.2019 17:00ŠK Hamuliakovo  :  MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
368990 | 18.05.2019 10:30
36899018.05.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
368988 | 18.05.2019 17:00
36898818.05.2019 17:00MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica  :  ŠK Igram
368989 | 18.05.2019 17:00
36898918.05.2019 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  TJ Malinovo
368987 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36898719.05.2019 17:00ŠK Hamuliakovo  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
368991 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36899119.05.2019 17:00FK Dúbravka  :  ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
368992 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36899219.05.2019 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
368993 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36899319.05.2019 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
368997 | 25.05.2019 10:30
36899725.05.2019 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
368999 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36899925.05.2019 17:00TJ Malinovo  :  MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
368994 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36899426.05.2019 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
368995 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36899526.05.2019 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
368996 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36899626.05.2019 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FK Dúbravka
368998 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36899826.05.2019 17:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
369000 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36900026.05.2019 17:00ŠK Igram  :  ŠK Hamuliakovo
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
369005 | 01.06.2019 10:30
36900501.06.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
369003 | 01.06.2019 17:30
36900301.06.2019 17:30MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
369007 | 01.06.2019 17:30
36900701.06.2019 17:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
369001 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36900102.06.2019 17:30ŠK Igram  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
369002 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36900202.06.2019 17:30ŠK Hamuliakovo  :  TJ Malinovo
369004 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36900402.06.2019 17:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
369006 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36900602.06.2019 17:30FK Dúbravka  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
369012 | 08.06.2019 10:30
36901208.06.2019 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava  :  MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
369008 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36900809.06.2019 17:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
369009 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36900909.06.2019 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B  :  FK Dúbravka
369010 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36901009.06.2019 17:30ŠKO Miloslavov  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
369011 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36901109.06.2019 17:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
369013 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36901309.06.2019 17:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  ŠK Hamuliakovo
369014 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36901409.06.2019 17:30TJ Malinovo  :  ŠK Igram
Tabuľka V. liga Seniori S5A - V. liga Seniori S5A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Dúbravka15103247:1833149116.95
2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR15102347:2032138112.25
3TJ Jarovce Bratislava15102345:20321211113.55
4ŠK Nová Dedinka1593347:2330119117.2
5Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B1592437:3529105116.86
6ŠK Igram1571728:302291115.5
7MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1362530:31208-1105.35
8ŠK Krasňany Bratislava1562723:25207-4121.5
9MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica1462628:332062109.25
10TJ Malinovo1546527:28185-3111.2
11ŠK Hamuliakovo1433819:28124-9109.1
12ŠKO Miloslavov15311114:44103-14115.15
13MŠK Iskra Petržalka15221110:3782-13127.15
14OŠK Chorvátsky Grob15211220:5071-17126.75