Disciplinárna komisia
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0055U. č. 55: FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave, SZM A
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0054U. č. 54: José Zamora 1401612 (FK The Dragons, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0053U. č. 53: Josue David Barrios 1402011 (FK The Dragons, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0052U. č. 52: Jozef Labis 1211186 (ŠK Hamuliakovo, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0051U. č. 51: Ivan Žemlička 1219676 (MKF Slovan Záh. Bystrica, S5A),
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0050U. č. 50: Peter Jalakša 1077970 (MŠK Iskra Petržalka, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0049U. č. 49: Vojtech Kišš 1049910 (FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0048U. č. 48: Alexander Marczell 1314203, rozhodca
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0047U. č. 47: Roman Jajcay 1251651 (NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0046U. č. 46: Jozef Labis 1211186, tréner ŠK Hamuliakovo-S5A
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0045U. č. 45: Peter Rigo 1365197 (FC Ružinov Bratislava, SZM A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0044U. č. 44: Michal Oravec 1326667 (MŠK Kráľová pri Senci, SZM A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0043U. č. 43: OŠK Chorvátsky Grob, S5A.
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0042U. č. 42: FK Inter Bratislava, MZM B.
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0041U. č. 41: Jerguš Balážik 1321008 (NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, SZM B)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0040U. č. 40: Oznam pre kluby ObFZ BA-mesto.
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0039U. č. 39: NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, S6A
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0038U. č. 38: FK Dúbravka, S5A.
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0037U. č. 37: Alexander Marczell 1314203 - rozhodca.
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0036U. č. 36: Lukáš Berdák 1182492 (TJ Slávia Ekonóm Bratislava, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0035U. č. 35: MŠK Senec, SZM B
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0034U. č. 34: FK Inter Bratislava, SZM B.
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0033U. č. 33: FC Petržalka, MZM A
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0032U. č. 32: Matej Konečný 1198140 (TJ Malinovo, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0031U. č. 31: Adam Kormaník 1303734 (FK Inter Bratislava, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0030U. č. 30: Jozef Kulaš 1152243 (MŠK Králová pri Senci, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0029U. č. 29: Adrian Peller 1196700 (TJ Malinovo, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0028U.č. 28: Oznam pre kluby ObFZ BA-mesto
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0027U. č. 27: Mário Krajč 1133980 (FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0026U. č. 26: Peter Kukla, tréner FC Ružinov-MZM
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0025U. č. 25: Tibor Szviatovszki 1214117 (ŠK Hamuliakovo, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0024U. č. 24: Marek Rodný 1245453 (FK Družstevník Blatné, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0023U. č. 23: Georgios Bimperis 1336860 (FK The Dragons, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0022U. č. 22: Roman Jajcay 1251651 (NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0021U. č. 21: Peter Kukla, tréner FC Ružinov-MZM
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0020U. č. 20: NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, S6A
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0019U. č. 19: ŠK Hamuliakovo, S5A.
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0018U. č. 18: Dominik Ivanko 1219542 (FK Inter Bratislava, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0017U. č. 17: Mário Krajč 1133980 (FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0016U. č. 16: Dejan Súkala 1258933 (Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0015U. č. 15: NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, S6A.
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0014U .č. 14: Josue David Barriosa 1402011 (FK The Dragons, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0013U. č. 13: Lukáš Berdák 1182492 (TJ Slávia Ekonóm Bratislava, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0012U. č. 12: Ján Horný 1160664 (ŠKO Miloslavov, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0011U. č. 11: Matej Sloboda 1252328 (ŠK Igram, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0010U. č. 10: Dávid Kakaš 1327200 (ŠK Nová Dedinka, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0009U. č. 9: ŠK Hamuliakovo, S5A.
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0008U. č. 8: Patrik Orlík 1071855 (MŠK Králová pri Senci, S5A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0007U. č. 7: Patrik Sedlák 1295654 (ŠK Čataj, S6A)
BAm-DK-2018/2019-0006U. č. 6: Josue David Barrios 1402011 (FK The Dragons, S6A)