Disciplinárna komisia
Členovia
Igor Harajbič
David Bláha
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0106U. č.106: Ivan Hamala 1174048 ( ŠK Vrakuňa, S6A ).
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0105U. č.105: FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0104U. č.104: Michal Habai 1155218 ( FK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A )
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0103U. č.103: FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0102U. č.102: Peter Novák 1177238 ( TJ Jarovce, S5A )
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0101U. č.101: Ladislav Benci 1159494 ( FK MARIATHAL BA, S5A )
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0100U. č.100: Lukáš Pilo 1260251 (MŠK Iskra Petržalka, S5A )
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0099U. č. 99: Gabriel Petrovič 1064754 (MŠK Kráľová pri Senci, S5A )
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0098U. č. 98: Kristián Nagy 1119198 (ŠK Hamuliakovo, S6A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0097U. č. 97: Matúš Kostroš 1211229 (Futbalová komunita Kozmos, S6A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0096U. č. 96: Michal Kralovič 1303745 (MŠK Iskra Petržalka, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0095U. č. 95: ŠK Igram, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0094U. č. 94: ŠK Krasňany Bratislava, S5A
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0093U. č. 93: Michal Habai 1155218 ( FK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A )
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0092U. č. 92: Stanislav Krajč 1416446 ( FK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A )
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0091U. č. 91: Marek Weber 1142525 (FK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A )
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0090U. č. 90: Ivan Hamala 1174048 ( ŠK Vrakuňa, S6A )
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0089U. č. 89: Mário Krajč 1133980 (FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0088U. č. 88: Jozef Duducz 1068522 (FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0087U. č. 87: ŠK Krasňany Bratislava, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0086U. č. 86: Dávid Gross 1225025 (FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A).
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0085U. č. 85: David Benko, ŠK Kaplna S6A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0084U. č. 84: ŠK Kaplna, S6A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0083U. č. 83: FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0082U. č. 82: Mário Krajč 1133980 (FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A).
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0081U. č. 81: Marek Plichta 1145486 (FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0080U. č. 80: ŠK Kaplna, S6A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0079U. č. 79: Richard Hrebačka 1310189 (FK Inter Bratislava, S5A).
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0078U. č. 78: FK Reca, S6A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0077U. č. 77: MŠK Iskra Petržalka, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0076U. č. 76: FK The Dragons, S6A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0075U. č. 75: Roland Deskáš 1129607,ŠK Nová Dedinka S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0074U. č. 74: ŠK Nová Dedinka, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0073U. č. 73: FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0072U.č. 72: Mário Krajč 1133980 (FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0071U.č. 71: Martin Pietroszek 1428576 (MŠK Iskra Petržalka, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0070U.č. 70: Michal Pietroszek 1428577 (MŠK Iskra Petržalka, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0069U.č. 69: Xhuljan Shabani 1414619 (NMŠK 1922 BA, S6A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0068U.č. 68: Peter Vaszily 1352192 (ŠK Krasňany Bratislava, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0067U. č. 67: FK Reca, S6A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0066U. č. 66: FK The Dragons, S6A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0065U. č. 65: ŠK Nová Dedinka, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0064U. č. 64: FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0063U. č. 63: Ivan Lietava 1145327 (ŠK Igram, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0062U. č. 62: Michal Hruška 1160041 (OŠK Chorvátsky Grob, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0061U. č. 61: Jakub Rojko 1159382 (ŠK Krasňany Bratislava, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0060U. č. 60: Richard Hrebačka 1310189 (FK Inter Bratislava, S5A)
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0059U. č. 59: FK Mariathal Bratislava, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0058U. č. 58: FK Mariathal Bratislava, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0057U. č. 57: FK Družstevník Blatné, S6A.