01.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
04.04.2020 09:00   o 1d9h6m7s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 1d10h6m7s
04.04.2020 10:30   o 1d10h36m7s
04.04.2020 10:30   o 1d10h36m7s
04.04.2020 13:00   o 1d13h6m7s
04.04.2020 13:30   o 1d13h36m7s
04.04.2020 14:30   o 1d14h36m7s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 1d16h36m7s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 1d16h36m7s
05.04.2020 09:00   o 2d9h6m7s
05.04.2020 09:00   o 2d9h6m7s
05.04.2020 09:00   o 2d9h6m7s
05.04.2020 09:30   o 2d9h36m7s
05.04.2020 10:00   o 2d10h6m7s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 2d10h36m7s
05.04.2020 11:00   o 2d11h6m7s
05.04.2020 12:00   o 2d12h6m7s
05.04.2020 13:00   o 2d13h6m7s
05.04.2020 13:30   o 2d13h36m7s
05.04.2020 14:00   o 2d14h6m7s
05.04.2020 15:00   o 2d15h6m7s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2d15h36m7s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2d16h36m7s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2d16h36m7s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2d16h36m7s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2d16h36m7s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2d16h36m7s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2d16h36m7s
11.04.2020 10:30   o 8d10h36m7s
11.04.2020 16:30   o 8d16h36m7s
11.04.2020 16:30   o 8d16h36m7s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 9d16h36m7s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 9d16h36m7s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 9d16h36m7s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 9d16h36m7s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 9d16h36m7s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 9d16h36m7s
Súťaže
Komisie
BAm-STK-2019/2020-006521. kolo - ŠK Tomášov "B"
BAm-STK-2019/2020-0063Štartovné ZT muži + dorast
BAm-STK-2019/2020-0062Štartovné ZT muži
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0106U. č.106: Ivan Hamala 1174048 ( ŠK Vrakuňa, S6A ).
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0105U. č.105: FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A.
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0104U. č.104: Michal Habai 1155218 ( FK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A )
BAm-DK-2019/2020-0103U. č.103: FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A.
BAm-KM-2019/2020-0024Startovne a kontumacia ZHL pripraviek
BAm-KM-2019/2020-0023Štartovné ZHL prípravky
BAm-KM-2019/2020-0022Štartovné ZHL prípravky
BAm-KM-2019/2020-0021Štartovné ZHL prípravky
BAm-KR-2019/2020-0004Námietka - FK Mariathal
BAm-KR-2019/2020-0003S5A - ŠKO Miloslavov
BAm-KR-2019/2020-0002S5A - ŠKO Miloslavov
BAm-KR-2019/2020-0001S6A - FK The Dragons
Nenašli sa žiadne rozhodnutia