Mladší žiaci (MZM)


MZM A
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
325558 | 26.08.2017 10:00
325558 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Vajnory B 10 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325552 | 26.08.2017 17:00
325552 26.08.2017 17:00 0 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
325553 | 27.08.2017 10:00
325553 27.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 1 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325554 | 27.08.2017 15:30
325554 27.08.2017 15:30 TJ Malinovo 7 : 3 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325556 | 28.08.2017 16:00
325556 28.08.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325555 | 19.09.2017 17:00
325555 19.09.2017 17:00 MFK Rusovce 2 : 3 FK Dúbravka B
325557 | 11.10.2017 16:30
325557 11.10.2017 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 1 : 1 FK Scorpions Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
325561 | 29.08.2017 11:30
325561 29.08.2017 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 8 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325565 | 29.08.2017 14:30
325565 29.08.2017 14:30 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325559 | 29.08.2017 17:00
325559 29.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 0
325563 | 13.09.2017 18:00
325563 13.09.2017 18:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 1 : 2 MFK Rusovce
325562 | 14.09.2017 18:00
325562 14.09.2017 18:00 FK Dúbravka B 1 : 6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325564 | 20.09.2017 17:30
325564 20.09.2017 17:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 3 : 2 TJ Malinovo
325560 | 04.10.2017 16:30
325560 04.10.2017 16:30 FK Scorpions Bratislava 4 : 4 FK Vajnory B
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 17:00:00
325568 | 02.09.2017 11:00
325568 02.09.2017 11:00 MFK Rusovce 2 : 7 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325569 | 02.09.2017 12:30
325569 02.09.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 6 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325566 | 02.09.2017 17:00
325566 02.09.2017 17:00 0 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325570 | 03.09.2017 11:45
325570 03.09.2017 11:45 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 8 : 2 FK Dúbravka B
325567 | 03.09.2017 15:30
325567 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Malinovo 2 : 2 ŠK Tomášov
325571 | 11.09.2017 15:30
325571 11.09.2017 15:30 FK Vajnory B 0 : 7 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325572 | 27.09.2017 17:25
325572 27.09.2017 17:25 FK Scorpions Bratislava 3 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 1 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
325547 | 05.09.2017 17:00
325547 05.09.2017 17:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava 0 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325549 | 05.09.2017 17:00
325549 05.09.2017 17:00 FK Dúbravka B 0 : 3 TJ Malinovo
325545 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325545 06.09.2017 17:00 FK Vajnory B 0 : 0
325546 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325546 06.09.2017 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325548 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325548 06.09.2017 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 10 : 0 MFK Rusovce
325550 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325550 06.09.2017 17:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 1 : 4 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325551 | 06.09.2017 18:00
325551 06.09.2017 18:00 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 2 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 16:30:00
325574 | 08.09.2017 17:00
325574 08.09.2017 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 9 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325575 | 09.09.2017 11:00
325575 09.09.2017 11:00 FK Dúbravka B 2 : 7 FK Vajnory B
325573 | 09.09.2017 16:30
325573 09.09.2017 16:30 FK Scorpions Bratislava 0 : 0
325577 | 10.09.2017 09:30
325577 10.09.2017 09:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 1 : 4 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325579 | 10.09.2017 10:00
325579 10.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 1 TJ Malinovo
325578 | 10.09.2017 14:00
325578 10.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 0 MFK Rusovce
325576 | 10.09.2017 15:00
325576 10.09.2017 15:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 6 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 16:00:00
325584 | 15.09.2017 10:00
325584 15.09.2017 10:00 FK Vajnory B 4 : 2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325585 | 16.09.2017 11:00
325585 16.09.2017 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 : 2 FK Dúbravka B
325580 | 16.09.2017 16:00
325580 16.09.2017 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Malinovo
325586 | 18.09.2017 16:00
325586 18.09.2017 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 5 : 0 FK Scorpions Bratislava
325582 | 20.09.2017 17:00
325582 20.09.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
325583 | 28.09.2017 16:10
325583 28.09.2017 16:10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 2 : 4 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325581 | 30.09.2017 11:00
325581 30.09.2017 11:00 MFK Rusovce 0 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 16:00:00
325588 | 23.09.2017 11:00
325588 23.09.2017 11:00 FK Dúbravka B 0 : 5 FK Scorpions Bratislava
325587 | 23.09.2017 16:00
325587 23.09.2017 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0
325590 | 24.09.2017 09:30
325590 24.09.2017 09:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 10 : 2 FK Vajnory B
325589 | 24.09.2017 10:00
325589 24.09.2017 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 0 : 3 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325592 | 24.09.2017 10:00
325592 24.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325591 | 24.09.2017 13:30
325591 24.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Tomášov 4 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325593 | 24.09.2017 14:30
325593 24.09.2017 14:30 TJ Malinovo 6 : 0 MFK Rusovce
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
325600 | 27.09.2017 17:00
325600 27.09.2017 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 0 FK Dúbravka B
325597 | 30.09.2017 10:00
325597 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Vajnory B 1 : 7 ŠK Tomášov
325595 | 30.09.2017 12:30
325595 30.09.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 4 TJ Malinovo
325594 | 30.09.2017 15:30
325594 30.09.2017 15:30 0 : 0 MFK Rusovce
325599 | 01.10.2017 10:30
325599 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Scorpions Bratislava 3 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325598 | 01.10.2017 11:00
325598 01.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 8 : 2 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325596 | 01.10.2017 11:45
325596 01.10.2017 11:45 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 15:30:00
325607 | 07.10.2017 11:00
325607 07.10.2017 11:00 MFK Rusovce 1 : 6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325601 | 07.10.2017 15:30
325601 07.10.2017 15:30 FK Dúbravka B 0 : 0
325603 | 08.10.2017 09:30
325603 08.10.2017 09:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 2 : 2 FK Scorpions Bratislava
325605 | 08.10.2017 10:00
325605 08.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 0 FK Vajnory B
325602 | 08.10.2017 13:00
325602 08.10.2017 13:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 1 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325604 | 08.10.2017 13:00
325604 08.10.2017 13:00 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325606 | 08.10.2017 14:00
325606 08.10.2017 14:00 TJ Malinovo 5 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
325610 | 14.10.2017 10:00
325610 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Vajnory B 1 : 3 TJ Malinovo
325614 | 14.10.2017 11:00
325614 14.10.2017 11:00 FK Dúbravka B 1 : 5 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325612 | 14.10.2017 13:00
325612 14.10.2017 13:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava 0 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
325608 | 14.10.2017 15:00
325608 14.10.2017 15:00 0 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325611 | 15.10.2017 11:00
325611 15.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325609 | 15.10.2017 11:45
325609 15.10.2017 11:45 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 2 MFK Rusovce
325613 | 15.10.2017 13:00
325613 15.10.2017 13:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 3 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 15:00:00
325619 | 04.10.2017 17:00
325619 04.10.2017 17:00 TJ Malinovo 3 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325620 | 21.10.2017 11:00
325620 21.10.2017 11:00 MFK Rusovce 2 : 3 FK Vajnory B
325621 | 21.10.2017 12:30
325621 21.10.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 8 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325615 | 21.10.2017 15:00
325615 21.10.2017 15:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 0 : 0
325616 | 22.10.2017 09:30
325616 22.10.2017 09:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 4 : 2 FK Dúbravka B
325618 | 22.10.2017 10:00
325618 22.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 2 FK Scorpions Bratislava
325617 | 24.10.2017 17:00
325617 24.10.2017 17:00 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
325623 | 28.10.2017 10:00
325623 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Vajnory B 1 : 4 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325624 | 28.10.2017 11:00
325624 28.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 4 : 2 MFK Rusovce
325627 | 28.10.2017 11:00
325627 28.10.2017 11:00 FK Dúbravka B 1 : 8 ŠK Tomášov
325626 | 28.10.2017 11:30
325626 28.10.2017 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325625 | 28.10.2017 13:00
325625 28.10.2017 13:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava 0 : 1 TJ Malinovo
325622 | 28.10.2017 14:00
325622 28.10.2017 14:00 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325628 | 08.11.2017 18:30
325628 08.11.2017 18:30 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 4 : 2 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
325633 | 04.11.2017 11:00
325633 04.11.2017 11:00 MFK Rusovce 1 : 4 FK Scorpions Bratislava
325634 | 04.11.2017 12:30
325634 04.11.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 7 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325629 | 04.11.2017 13:30
325629 04.11.2017 13:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 0 : 0
325631 | 05.11.2017 10:00
325631 05.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 8 : 0 FK Dúbravka B
325635 | 05.11.2017 11:45
325635 05.11.2017 11:45 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 4 : 2 FK Vajnory B
325632 | 05.11.2017 12:00
325632 05.11.2017 12:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325630 | 05.11.2017 12:30
325630 05.11.2017 12:30 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
325639 | 24.03.2018 11:00
325639 24.03.2018 11:00 MFK Rusovce   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
325638 | 24.03.2018 12:30
325638 24.03.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Scorpions Bratislava
325636 | 24.03.2018 15:00
325636 24.03.2018 15:00   :   FK Vajnory B
325641 | 25.03.2018 10:00
325641 25.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325637 | 25.03.2018 11:45
325637 25.03.2018 11:45 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325642 | 25.03.2018 12:30
325642 25.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325640 | 25.03.2018 13:30
325640 25.03.2018 13:30 TJ Malinovo   :   FK Dúbravka B
Kolo 15 | 04.04.2018 16:30:00
325646 | 03.04.2018 16:30
325646 03.04.2018 16:30 FK Dúbravka B   :   MFK Rusovce
325648 | 03.04.2018 16:30
325648 03.04.2018 16:30 FK Scorpions Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325643 | 04.04.2018 16:30
325643 04.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Tomášov   :  
325644 | 04.04.2018 16:30
325644 04.04.2018 16:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325645 | 04.04.2018 16:30
325645 04.04.2018 16:30 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B   :   TJ Malinovo
325647 | 04.04.2018 16:30
325647 04.04.2018 16:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325649 | 04.04.2018 16:30
325649 04.04.2018 16:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FK Vajnory B
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 16:30:00
325651 | 07.04.2018 10:00
325651 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Vajnory B   :   FK Scorpions Bratislava
325654 | 07.04.2018 11:00
325654 07.04.2018 11:00 MFK Rusovce   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325653 | 07.04.2018 12:30
325653 07.04.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Dúbravka B
325650 | 07.04.2018 16:30
325650 07.04.2018 16:30   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325656 | 08.04.2018 10:00
325656 08.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Tomášov
325652 | 08.04.2018 11:45
325652 08.04.2018 11:45 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
325655 | 08.04.2018 15:00
325655 08.04.2018 15:00 TJ Malinovo   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 17:00:00
325661 | 14.04.2018 11:00
325661 14.04.2018 11:00 FK Dúbravka B   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325663 | 14.04.2018 11:00
325663 14.04.2018 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FK Scorpions Bratislava
325662 | 14.04.2018 11:30
325662 14.04.2018 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Vajnory B
325657 | 14.04.2018 17:00
325657 14.04.2018 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :  
325659 | 15.04.2018 09:30
325659 15.04.2018 09:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   MFK Rusovce
325658 | 15.04.2018 14:30
325658 15.04.2018 14:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   TJ Malinovo
325660 | 15.04.2018 15:00
325660 15.04.2018 15:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 17:00:00
325666 | 21.04.2018 10:00
325666 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Vajnory B   :   FK Dúbravka B
325665 | 21.04.2018 11:00
325665 21.04.2018 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
325669 | 21.04.2018 11:00
325669 21.04.2018 11:00 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Tomášov
325668 | 21.04.2018 12:30
325668 21.04.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325664 | 21.04.2018 17:00
325664 21.04.2018 17:00   :   FK Scorpions Bratislava
325667 | 22.04.2018 11:45
325667 22.04.2018 11:45 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325670 | 22.04.2018 15:30
325670 22.04.2018 15:30 TJ Malinovo   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 17:00:00
325676 | 28.04.2018 11:00
325676 28.04.2018 11:00 FK Dúbravka B   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325677 | 28.04.2018 13:00
325677 28.04.2018 13:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
325671 | 28.04.2018 17:00
325671 28.04.2018 17:00 TJ Malinovo   :  
325674 | 29.04.2018 09:30
325674 29.04.2018 09:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325672 | 29.04.2018 10:00
325672 29.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   MFK Rusovce
325673 | 29.04.2018 14:30
325673 29.04.2018 14:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325675 | 29.04.2018 15:00
325675 29.04.2018 15:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B   :   FK Vajnory B
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2018 17:00:00
325726 | 01.05.2018 10:00
325726 01.05.2018 10:00 FK Vajnory B   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325722 | 01.05.2018 11:00
325722 01.05.2018 11:00 FK Dúbravka B   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325725 | 01.05.2018 11:00
325725 01.05.2018 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325723 | 01.05.2018 11:30
325723 01.05.2018 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   TJ Malinovo
325724 | 01.05.2018 13:00
325724 01.05.2018 13:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
325721 | 01.05.2018 15:00
325721 01.05.2018 15:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B   :   ŠK Tomášov
325720 | 01.05.2018 17:00
325720 01.05.2018 17:00   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 17:00:00
325681 | 05.05.2018 10:00
325681 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Vajnory B   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325680 | 05.05.2018 11:00
325680 05.05.2018 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325684 | 05.05.2018 11:00
325684 05.05.2018 11:00 MFK Rusovce   :   TJ Malinovo
325683 | 05.05.2018 12:30
325683 05.05.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325679 | 05.05.2018 13:00
325679 05.05.2018 13:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava   :   FK Dúbravka B
325678 | 05.05.2018 17:00
325678 05.05.2018 17:00   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
325682 | 06.05.2018 11:45
325682 06.05.2018 11:45 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B   :   ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2018 17:00:00
325719 | 08.05.2018 09:30
325719 08.05.2018 09:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325717 | 08.05.2018 10:00
325717 08.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
325715 | 08.05.2018 11:00
325715 08.05.2018 11:00 MFK Rusovce   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325714 | 08.05.2018 12:30
325714 08.05.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Vajnory B
325718 | 08.05.2018 14:30
325718 08.05.2018 14:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Dúbravka B
325716 | 08.05.2018 15:30
325716 08.05.2018 15:30 TJ Malinovo   :   FK Scorpions Bratislava
325713 | 08.05.2018 17:00
325713 08.05.2018 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B   :  
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 17:00:00
325691 | 12.05.2018 11:00
325691 12.05.2018 11:00 FK Dúbravka B   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
325685 | 12.05.2018 17:00
325685 12.05.2018 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :  
325689 | 13.05.2018 09:30
325689 13.05.2018 09:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325687 | 13.05.2018 10:00
325687 13.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325688 | 13.05.2018 14:30
325688 13.05.2018 14:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Vajnory B
325690 | 13.05.2018 15:00
325690 13.05.2018 15:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B   :   FK Scorpions Bratislava
325686 | 13.05.2018 15:30
325686 13.05.2018 15:30 TJ Malinovo   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
325696 | 19.05.2018 10:00
325696 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Vajnory B   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325695 | 19.05.2018 11:00
325695 19.05.2018 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   ŠK Tomášov
325693 | 19.05.2018 11:30
325693 19.05.2018 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325698 | 19.05.2018 12:30
325698 19.05.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   MFK Rusovce
325694 | 19.05.2018 13:00
325694 19.05.2018 13:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325692 | 19.05.2018 17:00
325692 19.05.2018 17:00   :   FK Dúbravka B
325697 | 20.05.2018 11:45
325697 20.05.2018 11:45 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B   :   TJ Malinovo
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
325700 | 26.05.2018 11:00
325700 26.05.2018 11:00 MFK Rusovce   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325699 | 26.05.2018 17:00
325699 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :  
325704 | 27.05.2018 09:30
325704 27.05.2018 09:30 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
325702 | 27.05.2018 10:00
325702 27.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325703 | 27.05.2018 10:30
325703 27.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Scorpions Bratislava
325705 | 27.05.2018 15:00
325705 27.05.2018 15:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B   :   FK Dúbravka B
325701 | 27.05.2018 15:30
325701 27.05.2018 15:30 TJ Malinovo   :   FK Vajnory B
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 17:30:00
325711 | 02.06.2018 10:00
325711 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Vajnory B   :   MFK Rusovce
325707 | 02.06.2018 11:00
325707 02.06.2018 11:00 FK Dúbravka B   :   Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325710 | 02.06.2018 11:00
325710 02.06.2018 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   TJ Malinovo
325708 | 02.06.2018 11:30
325708 02.06.2018 11:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   ŠK Tomášov
325709 | 02.06.2018 13:00
325709 02.06.2018 13:00 FK Scorpions Bratislava   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325706 | 02.06.2018 17:30
325706 02.06.2018 17:30   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325712 | 03.06.2018 11:45
325712 03.06.2018 11:45 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Tabuľka Mladší žiaci (MZM) - MZM A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 12 11 0 1 49:12 33 13 15 0
2 FC Ružinov Bratislava 12 10 1 1 58:8 31 12 10 0
3 TJ Malinovo 12 8 2 2 37:15 26 11 8 0
4 ŠK Tomášov 12 7 3 2 33:15 24 10 6 0
5 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 12 6 2 4 41:34 20 9 2 0
6 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 12 5 4 3 24:13 19 8 1 0
7 FK Scorpions Bratislava 12 4 4 4 24:20 16 7 -2 0
8 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 12 4 2 6 27:47 14 6 -1 0
9 FK Vajnory B 12 4 1 7 35:48 13 5 -5 0
10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 12 3 1 8 26:44 10 4 -8 0
11 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 12 3 0 9 24:40 9 3 -9 0
12 MFK Rusovce 12 2 0 10 14:48 6 2 -12 0
13 FK Dúbravka B 12 1 0 11 14:62 3 1 -15 0