MZM A
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
325558 | 26.08.2017 10:00
32555826.08.2017 10:00FK Vajnory B10 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325552 | 26.08.2017 17:00
32555226.08.2017 17:000 : 0ŠK Tomášov
325553 | 27.08.2017 10:00
32555327.08.2017 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 1Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325554 | 27.08.2017 15:30
32555427.08.2017 15:30TJ Malinovo7 : 3PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325556 | 28.08.2017 16:00
32555628.08.2017 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
325555 | 19.09.2017 17:00
32555519.09.2017 17:00MFK Rusovce2 : 3FK Dúbravka B
325557 | 11.10.2017 16:30
32555711.10.2017 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B1 : 1FK Scorpions Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
325561 | 29.08.2017 11:30
32556129.08.2017 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava8 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325565 | 29.08.2017 14:30
32556529.08.2017 14:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325559 | 29.08.2017 17:00
32555929.08.2017 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 0
325563 | 13.09.2017 18:00
32556313.09.2017 18:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B1 : 2MFK Rusovce
325562 | 14.09.2017 18:00
32556214.09.2017 18:00FK Dúbravka B1 : 6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325564 | 20.09.2017 17:30
32556420.09.2017 17:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK3 : 2TJ Malinovo
325560 | 04.10.2017 16:30
32556004.10.2017 16:30FK Scorpions Bratislava4 : 4FK Vajnory B
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 17:00:00
325568 | 02.09.2017 11:00
32556802.09.2017 11:00MFK Rusovce2 : 7Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325569 | 02.09.2017 12:30
32556902.09.2017 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji6 : 1PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325566 | 02.09.2017 17:00
32556602.09.2017 17:000 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325570 | 03.09.2017 11:45
32557003.09.2017 11:45NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B8 : 2FK Dúbravka B
325567 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32556703.09.2017 15:30TJ Malinovo2 : 2ŠK Tomášov
325571 | 11.09.2017 15:30
32557111.09.2017 15:30FK Vajnory B0 : 7FC Ružinov Bratislava
325572 | 27.09.2017 17:25
32557227.09.2017 17:25FK Scorpions Bratislava3 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 1 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
325547 | 05.09.2017 17:00
32554705.09.2017 17:00FK Scorpions Bratislava0 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325549 | 05.09.2017 17:00
32554905.09.2017 17:00FK Dúbravka B0 : 3TJ Malinovo
325545 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32554506.09.2017 17:00FK Vajnory B0 : 0
325546 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32554606.09.2017 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 5NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325548 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32554806.09.2017 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava10 : 0MFK Rusovce
325550 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32555006.09.2017 17:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B1 : 4MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325551 | 06.09.2017 18:00
32555106.09.2017 18:00Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK2 : 3ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 16:30:00
325574 | 08.09.2017 17:00
32557408.09.2017 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava9 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325575 | 09.09.2017 11:00
32557509.09.2017 11:00FK Dúbravka B2 : 7FK Vajnory B
325573 | 09.09.2017 16:30
32557309.09.2017 16:30FK Scorpions Bratislava0 : 0
325577 | 10.09.2017 09:30
32557710.09.2017 09:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK1 : 4FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325579 | 10.09.2017 10:00
32557910.09.2017 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 1TJ Malinovo
325578 | 10.09.2017 14:00
32557810.09.2017 14:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 0MFK Rusovce
325576 | 10.09.2017 15:00
32557610.09.2017 15:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B6 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 16:00:00
325584 | 15.09.2017 10:00
32558415.09.2017 10:00FK Vajnory B4 : 2PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325585 | 16.09.2017 11:00
32558516.09.2017 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob3 : 2FK Dúbravka B
325580 | 16.09.2017 16:00
32558016.09.2017 16:000 : 0TJ Malinovo
325586 | 18.09.2017 16:00
32558618.09.2017 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava5 : 0FK Scorpions Bratislava
325582 | 20.09.2017 17:00
32558220.09.2017 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 0ŠK Tomášov
325583 | 28.09.2017 16:10
32558328.09.2017 16:10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B2 : 4Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325581 | 30.09.2017 11:00
32558130.09.2017 11:00MFK Rusovce0 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 16:00:00
325588 | 23.09.2017 11:00
32558823.09.2017 11:00FK Dúbravka B0 : 5FK Scorpions Bratislava
325587 | 23.09.2017 16:00
32558723.09.2017 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0
325590 | 24.09.2017 09:30
32559024.09.2017 09:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK10 : 2FK Vajnory B
325589 | 24.09.2017 10:00
32558924.09.2017 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B0 : 3OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325592 | 24.09.2017 10:00
32559224.09.2017 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325591 | 24.09.2017 13:30
32559124.09.2017 13:30ŠK Tomášov4 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325593 | 24.09.2017 14:30
32559324.09.2017 14:30TJ Malinovo6 : 0MFK Rusovce
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
325600 | 27.09.2017 17:00
32560027.09.2017 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 0FK Dúbravka B
325597 | 30.09.2017 10:00
32559730.09.2017 10:00FK Vajnory B1 : 7ŠK Tomášov
325595 | 30.09.2017 12:30
32559530.09.2017 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 4TJ Malinovo
325594 | 30.09.2017 15:30
32559430.09.2017 15:300 : 0MFK Rusovce
325599 | 01.10.2017 10:30
32559901.10.2017 10:30FK Scorpions Bratislava3 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325598 | 01.10.2017 11:00
32559801.10.2017 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob8 : 2Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325596 | 01.10.2017 11:45
32559601.10.2017 11:45NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B0 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 15:30:00
325607 | 07.10.2017 11:00
32560707.10.2017 11:00MFK Rusovce1 : 6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325601 | 07.10.2017 15:30
32560107.10.2017 15:30FK Dúbravka B0 : 0
325603 | 08.10.2017 09:30
32560308.10.2017 09:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK2 : 2FK Scorpions Bratislava
325605 | 08.10.2017 10:00
32560508.10.2017 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 0FK Vajnory B
325602 | 08.10.2017 13:00
32560208.10.2017 13:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B1 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
325604 | 08.10.2017 13:00
32560408.10.2017 13:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325606 | 08.10.2017 14:00
32560608.10.2017 14:00TJ Malinovo5 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
325610 | 14.10.2017 10:00
32561014.10.2017 10:00FK Vajnory B1 : 3TJ Malinovo
325614 | 14.10.2017 11:00
32561414.10.2017 11:00FK Dúbravka B1 : 5PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325612 | 14.10.2017 13:00
32561214.10.2017 13:00FK Scorpions Bratislava0 : 1ŠK Tomášov
325608 | 14.10.2017 15:00
32560814.10.2017 15:000 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325611 | 15.10.2017 11:00
32561115.10.2017 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325609 | 15.10.2017 11:45
32560915.10.2017 11:45NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B0 : 2MFK Rusovce
325613 | 15.10.2017 13:00
32561315.10.2017 13:00FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 3Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 15:00:00
325619 | 04.10.2017 17:00
32561904.10.2017 17:00TJ Malinovo3 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325620 | 21.10.2017 11:00
32562021.10.2017 11:00MFK Rusovce2 : 3FK Vajnory B
325621 | 21.10.2017 12:30
32562121.10.2017 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji8 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325615 | 21.10.2017 15:00
32561521.10.2017 15:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B0 : 0
325616 | 22.10.2017 09:30
32561622.10.2017 09:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK4 : 2FK Dúbravka B
325618 | 22.10.2017 10:00
32561822.10.2017 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 2FK Scorpions Bratislava
325617 | 24.10.2017 17:00
32561724.10.2017 17:00ŠK Tomášov1 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
325623 | 28.10.2017 10:00
32562328.10.2017 10:00FK Vajnory B1 : 4FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325624 | 28.10.2017 11:00
32562428.10.2017 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob4 : 2MFK Rusovce
325627 | 28.10.2017 11:00
32562728.10.2017 11:00FK Dúbravka B1 : 8ŠK Tomášov
325626 | 28.10.2017 11:30
32562628.10.2017 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325625 | 28.10.2017 13:00
32562528.10.2017 13:00FK Scorpions Bratislava0 : 1TJ Malinovo
325622 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32562228.10.2017 14:000 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325628 | 08.11.2017 18:30
32562808.11.2017 18:30PFA ŠTK Šamorín B4 : 2Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
325633 | 04.11.2017 11:00
32563304.11.2017 11:00MFK Rusovce1 : 4FK Scorpions Bratislava
325634 | 04.11.2017 12:30
32563404.11.2017 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji7 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325629 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32562904.11.2017 13:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK0 : 0
325631 | 05.11.2017 10:00
32563105.11.2017 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci8 : 0FK Dúbravka B
325635 | 05.11.2017 11:45
32563505.11.2017 11:45NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B4 : 2FK Vajnory B
325632 | 05.11.2017 12:00
32563205.11.2017 12:00TJ Malinovo0 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
325630 | 05.11.2017 12:30
32563005.11.2017 12:30ŠK Tomášov2 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
325639 | 24.03.2018 11:00
32563924.03.2018 11:00MFK Rusovce  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325638 | 24.03.2018 12:30
32563824.03.2018 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Scorpions Bratislava
325636 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32563624.03.2018 15:00  :  FK Vajnory B
325641 | 25.03.2018 10:00
32564125.03.2018 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325637 | 25.03.2018 11:45
32563725.03.2018 11:45NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325642 | 25.03.2018 12:30
32564225.03.2018 12:30ŠK Tomášov  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325640 | 25.03.2018 13:30
32564025.03.2018 13:30TJ Malinovo  :  FK Dúbravka B
Kolo 15 | 04.04.2018 16:30:00
325646 | 03.04.2018 16:30
32564603.04.2018 16:30FK Dúbravka B  :  MFK Rusovce
325648 | 03.04.2018 16:30
32564803.04.2018 16:30FK Scorpions Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325643 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32564304.04.2018 16:30ŠK Tomášov  :  
325644 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32564404.04.2018 16:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325645 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32564504.04.2018 16:30PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  TJ Malinovo
325647 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32564704.04.2018 16:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325649 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32564904.04.2018 16:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  FK Vajnory B
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 16:30:00
325651 | 07.04.2018 10:00
32565107.04.2018 10:00FK Vajnory B  :  FK Scorpions Bratislava
325654 | 07.04.2018 11:00
32565407.04.2018 11:00MFK Rusovce  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325653 | 07.04.2018 12:30
32565307.04.2018 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Dúbravka B
325650 | 07.04.2018 16:30
32565007.04.2018 16:30  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325656 | 08.04.2018 10:00
32565608.04.2018 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Tomášov
325652 | 08.04.2018 11:45
32565208.04.2018 11:45NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325655 | 08.04.2018 15:00
32565508.04.2018 15:00TJ Malinovo  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 17:00:00
325661 | 14.04.2018 11:00
32566114.04.2018 11:00FK Dúbravka B  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325663 | 14.04.2018 11:00
32566314.04.2018 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  FK Scorpions Bratislava
325662 | 14.04.2018 11:30
32566214.04.2018 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Vajnory B
325657 | 14.04.2018 17:00
32565714.04.2018 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  
325659 | 15.04.2018 09:30
32565915.04.2018 09:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  MFK Rusovce
325658 | 15.04.2018 14:30
32565815.04.2018 14:30ŠK Tomášov  :  TJ Malinovo
325660 | 15.04.2018 15:00
32566015.04.2018 15:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 17:00:00
325666 | 21.04.2018 10:00
32566621.04.2018 10:00FK Vajnory B  :  FK Dúbravka B
325665 | 21.04.2018 11:00
32566521.04.2018 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325669 | 21.04.2018 11:00
32566921.04.2018 11:00MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Tomášov
325668 | 21.04.2018 12:30
32566821.04.2018 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325664 | 21.04.2018 17:00
32566421.04.2018 17:00  :  FK Scorpions Bratislava
325667 | 22.04.2018 11:45
32566722.04.2018 11:45NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325670 | 22.04.2018 15:30
32567022.04.2018 15:30TJ Malinovo  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 17:00:00
325676 | 28.04.2018 11:00
32567628.04.2018 11:00FK Dúbravka B  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325677 | 28.04.2018 13:00
32567728.04.2018 13:00FK Scorpions Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325671 | 28.04.2018 17:00
32567128.04.2018 17:00TJ Malinovo  :  
325674 | 29.04.2018 09:30
32567429.04.2018 09:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325672 | 29.04.2018 10:00
32567229.04.2018 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  MFK Rusovce
325673 | 29.04.2018 14:30
32567329.04.2018 14:30ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325675 | 29.04.2018 15:00
32567529.04.2018 15:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  FK Vajnory B
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2018 17:00:00
325726 | 01.05.2018 10:00
32572601.05.2018 10:00FK Vajnory B  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325722 | 01.05.2018 11:00
32572201.05.2018 11:00FK Dúbravka B  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325725 | 01.05.2018 11:00
32572501.05.2018 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325723 | 01.05.2018 11:30
32572301.05.2018 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  TJ Malinovo
325724 | 01.05.2018 13:00
32572401.05.2018 13:00FK Scorpions Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
325721 | 01.05.2018 15:00
32572101.05.2018 15:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  ŠK Tomášov
325720 | 01.05.2018 17:00
32572001.05.2018 17:00  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 17:00:00
325681 | 05.05.2018 10:00
32568105.05.2018 10:00FK Vajnory B  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325680 | 05.05.2018 11:00
32568005.05.2018 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325684 | 05.05.2018 11:00
32568405.05.2018 11:00MFK Rusovce  :  TJ Malinovo
325683 | 05.05.2018 12:30
32568305.05.2018 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325679 | 05.05.2018 13:00
32567905.05.2018 13:00FK Scorpions Bratislava  :  FK Dúbravka B
325678 | 05.05.2018 17:00
32567805.05.2018 17:00  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325682 | 06.05.2018 11:45
32568206.05.2018 11:45NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2018 17:00:00
325719 | 08.05.2018 09:30
32571908.05.2018 09:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325717 | 08.05.2018 10:00
32571708.05.2018 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325715 | 08.05.2018 11:00
32571508.05.2018 11:00MFK Rusovce  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325714 | 08.05.2018 12:30
32571408.05.2018 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Vajnory B
325718 | 08.05.2018 14:30
32571808.05.2018 14:30ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Dúbravka B
325716 | 08.05.2018 15:30
32571608.05.2018 15:30TJ Malinovo  :  FK Scorpions Bratislava
325713 | 08.05.2018 17:00
32571308.05.2018 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 17:00:00
325691 | 12.05.2018 11:00
32569112.05.2018 11:00FK Dúbravka B  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325685 | 12.05.2018 17:00
32568512.05.2018 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  
325689 | 13.05.2018 09:30
32568913.05.2018 09:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325687 | 13.05.2018 10:00
32568713.05.2018 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325688 | 13.05.2018 14:30
32568813.05.2018 14:30ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Vajnory B
325690 | 13.05.2018 15:00
32569013.05.2018 15:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  FK Scorpions Bratislava
325686 | 13.05.2018 15:30
32568613.05.2018 15:30TJ Malinovo  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
325696 | 19.05.2018 10:00
32569619.05.2018 10:00FK Vajnory B  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325695 | 19.05.2018 11:00
32569519.05.2018 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  ŠK Tomášov
325693 | 19.05.2018 11:30
32569319.05.2018 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325698 | 19.05.2018 12:30
32569819.05.2018 12:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MFK Rusovce
325694 | 19.05.2018 13:00
32569419.05.2018 13:00FK Scorpions Bratislava  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325692 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32569219.05.2018 17:00  :  FK Dúbravka B
325697 | 20.05.2018 11:45
32569720.05.2018 11:45NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  TJ Malinovo
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
325700 | 26.05.2018 11:00
32570026.05.2018 11:00MFK Rusovce  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325699 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32569926.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  
325704 | 27.05.2018 09:30
32570427.05.2018 09:30Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325702 | 27.05.2018 10:00
32570227.05.2018 10:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
325703 | 27.05.2018 10:30
32570327.05.2018 10:30ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Scorpions Bratislava
325705 | 27.05.2018 15:00
32570527.05.2018 15:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  FK Dúbravka B
325701 | 27.05.2018 15:30
32570127.05.2018 15:30TJ Malinovo  :  FK Vajnory B
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 17:30:00
325711 | 02.06.2018 10:00
32571102.06.2018 10:00FK Vajnory B  :  MFK Rusovce
325707 | 02.06.2018 11:00
32570702.06.2018 11:00FK Dúbravka B  :  Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
325710 | 02.06.2018 11:00
32571002.06.2018 11:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  TJ Malinovo
325708 | 02.06.2018 11:30
32570802.06.2018 11:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Tomášov
325709 | 02.06.2018 13:00
32570902.06.2018 13:00FK Scorpions Bratislava  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325706 | 02.06.2018 17:30
32570602.06.2018 17:30  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325712 | 03.06.2018 11:45
32571203.06.2018 11:45NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Tabuľka Mladší žiaci (MZM) - MZM A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji12110149:123313150
2FC Ružinov Bratislava12101158:83112100
3TJ Malinovo1282237:15261180
4ŠK Tomášov1273233:15241060
5Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK1262441:3420920
6MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1254324:1319810
7FK Scorpions Bratislava1244424:20167-20
8OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1242627:47146-10
9FK Vajnory B1241735:48135-50
10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B1231826:44104-80
11PFA ŠTK Šamorín B1230924:4093-90
12MFK Rusovce12201014:4862-120
13FK Dúbravka B12101114:6231-150