Starší žiaci (SZM)


SZM
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
325742 | 26.08.2017 09:30
325742 26.08.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325739 | 26.08.2017 10:00
325739 26.08.2017 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 0 : 5 MFK Rusovce
325741 | 26.08.2017 10:00
325741 26.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec C 0 : 19 FC Petržalka C
325743 | 26.08.2017 11:30
325743 26.08.2017 11:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 0 : 8 MŠK Senec B
325736 | 26.08.2017 17:00
325736 26.08.2017 17:00 0 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325737 | 27.08.2017 10:00
325737 27.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 8 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325744 | 05.09.2017 17:30
325744 05.09.2017 17:30 TJ Malinovo 6 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
325740 | 12.09.2017 17:00
325740 12.09.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 1 FK Dúbravka
325738 | 13.09.2017 18:00
325738 13.09.2017 18:00 SFC Kalinkovo 4 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
325746 | 29.08.2017 10:00
325746 29.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec B 2 : 1 TJ Malinovo
325747 | 29.08.2017 10:00
325747 29.08.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 6 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325753 | 29.08.2017 11:00
325753 29.08.2017 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325751 | 29.08.2017 12:00
325751 29.08.2017 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 10 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325748 | 29.08.2017 15:00
325748 29.08.2017 15:00 FC Petržalka C 7 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325745 | 29.08.2017 17:00
325745 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 0
325750 | 04.10.2017 16:00
325750 04.10.2017 16:00 MFK Rusovce 8 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325752 | 01.11.2017 10:00
325752 01.11.2017 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325749 | 11.11.2017 09:15
325749 11.11.2017 09:15 FK Dúbravka 4 : 1 MŠK Senec C
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 17:00:00
325759 | 02.09.2017 09:30
325759 02.09.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 1 FK Dúbravka
325758 | 02.09.2017 10:00
325758 02.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec C 0 : 7 MFK Rusovce
325760 | 02.09.2017 10:00
325760 02.09.2017 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 0 : 7 FC Petržalka C
325762 | 02.09.2017 10:45
325762 02.09.2017 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 2 MŠK Senec B
325754 | 02.09.2017 17:00
325754 02.09.2017 17:00 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325761 | 03.09.2017 10:05
325761 03.09.2017 10:05 TJ Malinovo 6 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325757 | 03.09.2017 11:00
325757 03.09.2017 11:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 7 SFC Kalinkovo
325755 | 03.09.2017 14:30
325755 03.09.2017 14:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 8 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325756 | 13.09.2017 18:00
325756 13.09.2017 18:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 1 : 12 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 1 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
325727 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325727 06.09.2017 17:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0
325728 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325728 06.09.2017 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 3 : 2 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325729 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325729 06.09.2017 17:00 MŠK Senec B 10 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325730 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325730 06.09.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 5 : 1 MŠK Senec C
325731 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325731 06.09.2017 17:00 FC Petržalka C 23 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325733 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325733 06.09.2017 17:00 MFK Rusovce 4 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325734 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325734 06.09.2017 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 3 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325735 | 06.09.2017 17:00
325735 06.09.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325732 | 07.09.2017 17:00
325732 07.09.2017 17:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 3 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 16:30:00
325767 | 09.09.2017 09:30
325767 09.09.2017 09:30 MFK Rusovce 7 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325769 | 09.09.2017 09:30
325769 09.09.2017 09:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 11 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325770 | 09.09.2017 11:00
325770 09.09.2017 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 5 : 2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325768 | 09.09.2017 12:00
325768 09.09.2017 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 3 : 0 MŠK Senec C
325763 | 09.09.2017 16:30
325763 09.09.2017 16:30 MŠK Senec B 0 : 0
325765 | 09.09.2017 16:30
325765 09.09.2017 16:30 FC Petržalka C 2 : 2 TJ Malinovo
325766 | 10.09.2017 09:00
325766 10.09.2017 09:00 FK Dúbravka 2 : 3 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325764 | 10.09.2017 10:00
325764 10.09.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 2 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
325771 | 10.09.2017 10:00
325771 10.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 8 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 16:00:00
325776 | 16.09.2017 09:45
325776 16.09.2017 09:45 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 5 SFC Kalinkovo
325779 | 16.09.2017 10:45
325779 16.09.2017 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 10 FC Petržalka C
325777 | 16.09.2017 11:30
325777 16.09.2017 11:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 6 MFK Rusovce
325772 | 16.09.2017 16:00
325772 16.09.2017 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325773 | 17.09.2017 10:00
325773 17.09.2017 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 1 : 8 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325778 | 17.09.2017 10:00
325778 17.09.2017 10:00 TJ Malinovo 2 : 4 FK Dúbravka
325780 | 17.09.2017 10:00
325780 17.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec B 10 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325774 | 17.09.2017 11:00
325774 17.09.2017 11:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 : 5 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325775 | 04.10.2017 16:30
325775 04.10.2017 16:30 MŠK Senec C 3 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 17 | 20.09.2017 16:00:00
325871 | 20.09.2017 16:00
325871 20.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 0
325872 | 20.09.2017 16:00
325872 20.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 3 SFC Kalinkovo
325873 | 20.09.2017 16:00
325873 20.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 5 MFK Rusovce
325875 | 20.09.2017 16:00
325875 20.09.2017 16:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 0 : 13 FC Petržalka C
325876 | 20.09.2017 16:00
325876 20.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325877 | 20.09.2017 16:00
325877 20.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec C 0 : 13 MŠK Senec B
325878 | 20.09.2017 16:00
325878 20.09.2017 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
325874 | 25.10.2017 15:30
325874 25.10.2017 15:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 5 : 1 FK Dúbravka
325879 | 25.10.2017 15:30
325879 25.10.2017 15:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 6 TJ Malinovo
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 16:00:00
325784 | 23.09.2017 09:30
325784 23.09.2017 09:30 MFK Rusovce 3 : 0 TJ Malinovo
325787 | 23.09.2017 11:00
325787 23.09.2017 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 6 : 0 MŠK Senec C
325785 | 23.09.2017 12:00
325785 23.09.2017 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 7 : 0 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325786 | 23.09.2017 14:15
325786 23.09.2017 14:15 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325782 | 23.09.2017 15:00
325782 23.09.2017 15:00 FC Petržalka C 1 : 0 MŠK Senec B
325781 | 23.09.2017 16:00
325781 23.09.2017 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 0
325783 | 24.09.2017 09:00
325783 24.09.2017 09:00 FK Dúbravka 7 : 3 FK Lamač Bratislava
325788 | 24.09.2017 10:00
325788 24.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 7 : 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325789 | 05.10.2017 17:00
325789 05.10.2017 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 16 | 27.09.2017 16:00:00
325869 | 26.09.2017 16:00
325869 26.09.2017 16:00 MFK Rusovce 7 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325862 | 27.09.2017 16:00
325862 27.09.2017 16:00 0 : 0 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325864 | 27.09.2017 16:00
325864 27.09.2017 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 3 : 0 MŠK Senec C
325865 | 27.09.2017 16:00
325865 27.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec B 7 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325866 | 27.09.2017 16:00
325866 27.09.2017 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 2 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325867 | 27.09.2017 16:00
325867 27.09.2017 16:00 FC Petržalka C 1 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325868 | 27.09.2017 16:00
325868 27.09.2017 16:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 4 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325870 | 27.09.2017 16:00
325870 27.09.2017 16:00 SFC Kalinkovo 3 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325863 | 28.09.2017 16:00
325863 28.09.2017 16:00 TJ Malinovo 2 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
325793 | 30.09.2017 09:30
325793 30.09.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325792 | 30.09.2017 10:00
325792 30.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec C 2 : 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325796 | 30.09.2017 10:45
325796 30.09.2017 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 2 MFK Rusovce
325794 | 30.09.2017 13:00
325794 30.09.2017 13:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325790 | 30.09.2017 15:30
325790 30.09.2017 15:30 0 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325795 | 01.10.2017 10:00
325795 01.10.2017 10:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
325798 | 01.10.2017 10:00
325798 01.10.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 1 : 12 FC Petržalka C
325791 | 01.10.2017 11:00
325791 01.10.2017 11:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 6 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325797 | 22.10.2017 10:00
325797 22.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec B 9 : 0 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 15:30:00
325801 | 07.10.2017 09:30
325801 07.10.2017 09:30 MFK Rusovce 2 : 3 MŠK Senec B
325807 | 07.10.2017 10:00
325807 07.10.2017 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 1 : 7 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325804 | 07.10.2017 11:00
325804 07.10.2017 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 0 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325800 | 07.10.2017 12:00
325800 07.10.2017 12:00 FK Dúbravka 6 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325802 | 07.10.2017 12:00
325802 07.10.2017 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 6 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
325803 | 07.10.2017 14:15
325803 07.10.2017 14:15 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 0 TJ Malinovo
325799 | 07.10.2017 15:30
325799 07.10.2017 15:30 FC Petržalka C 0 : 0
325805 | 08.10.2017 10:00
325805 08.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 4 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325806 | 08.10.2017 13:00
325806 08.10.2017 13:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 5 : 0 MŠK Senec C
Kolo 15 | 11.10.2017 15:30:00
325853 | 11.10.2017 15:30
325853 11.10.2017 15:30 SFC Kalinkovo 0 : 0
325854 | 11.10.2017 15:30
325854 11.10.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 4 MFK Rusovce
325855 | 11.10.2017 15:30
325855 11.10.2017 15:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 5 : 1 FK Dúbravka
325856 | 11.10.2017 15:30
325856 11.10.2017 15:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 : 10 FC Petržalka C
325857 | 11.10.2017 15:30
325857 11.10.2017 15:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 5 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325858 | 11.10.2017 15:30
325858 11.10.2017 15:30 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 0 : 13 MŠK Senec B
325859 | 11.10.2017 15:30
325859 11.10.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 4 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
325860 | 11.10.2017 15:30
325860 11.10.2017 15:30 MŠK Senec C 0 : 3 TJ Malinovo
325861 | 11.10.2017 15:30
325861 11.10.2017 15:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 0 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
325810 | 14.10.2017 09:30
325810 14.10.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325814 | 14.10.2017 10:00
325814 14.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec B 4 : 3 SFC Kalinkovo
325813 | 14.10.2017 10:45
325813 14.10.2017 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 3 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325811 | 14.10.2017 11:30
325811 14.10.2017 11:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325808 | 14.10.2017 15:00
325808 14.10.2017 15:00 0 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325812 | 15.10.2017 10:00
325812 15.10.2017 10:00 TJ Malinovo 5 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325815 | 15.10.2017 10:00
325815 15.10.2017 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 3 MFK Rusovce
325816 | 15.10.2017 10:00
325816 15.10.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka C 5 : 1 FK Dúbravka
325809 | 25.10.2017 16:00
325809 25.10.2017 16:00 MŠK Senec C 2 : 3 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 14 | 18.10.2017 15:00:00
325844 | 18.10.2017 15:00
325844 18.10.2017 15:00 0 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325845 | 18.10.2017 15:00
325845 18.10.2017 15:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 0 MŠK Senec C
325846 | 18.10.2017 15:00
325846 18.10.2017 15:00 TJ Malinovo 6 : 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325847 | 18.10.2017 15:00
325847 18.10.2017 15:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 4 : 2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325848 | 18.10.2017 15:00
325848 18.10.2017 15:00 MŠK Senec B 9 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325849 | 18.10.2017 15:00
325849 18.10.2017 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 1 : 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325850 | 18.10.2017 15:00
325850 18.10.2017 15:00 FC Petržalka C 7 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325851 | 18.10.2017 15:00
325851 18.10.2017 15:00 FK Dúbravka 1 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325852 | 18.10.2017 15:00
325852 18.10.2017 15:00 MFK Rusovce 1 : 4 SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 15:00:00
325818 | 21.10.2017 09:30
325818 21.10.2017 09:30 MFK Rusovce 3 : 2 FC Petržalka C
325824 | 21.10.2017 10:00
325824 21.10.2017 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 3 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325821 | 21.10.2017 11:00
325821 21.10.2017 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
325819 | 21.10.2017 12:00
325819 21.10.2017 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 16 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325820 | 21.10.2017 14:15
325820 21.10.2017 14:15 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 4 MŠK Senec B
325817 | 21.10.2017 15:00
325817 21.10.2017 15:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 0
325822 | 22.10.2017 10:00
325822 22.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 5 : 5 TJ Malinovo
325825 | 22.10.2017 11:00
325825 22.10.2017 11:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 : 2 MŠK Senec C
325823 | 22.10.2017 12:30
325823 22.10.2017 12:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 0 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
325827 | 28.10.2017 09:30
325827 28.10.2017 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 8 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325831 | 28.10.2017 10:00
325831 28.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec B 6 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325830 | 28.10.2017 10:45
325830 28.10.2017 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325826 | 28.10.2017 14:00
325826 28.10.2017 14:00 0 : 0 MŠK Senec C
325833 | 28.10.2017 14:30
325833 28.10.2017 14:30 FC Petržalka C 1 : 3 SFC Kalinkovo
325834 | 29.10.2017 09:00
325834 29.10.2017 09:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 10 MFK Rusovce
325828 | 08.11.2017 15:00
325828 08.11.2017 15:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 2 : 2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325832 | 08.11.2017 16:00
325832 08.11.2017 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 1 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325829 | 12.11.2017 10:00
325829 12.11.2017 10:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
325841 | 04.11.2017 10:00
325841 04.11.2017 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 0 : 9 TJ Malinovo
325843 | 04.11.2017 10:00
325843 04.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Senec C 0 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325838 | 04.11.2017 11:00
325838 04.11.2017 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 10 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325836 | 04.11.2017 12:00
325836 04.11.2017 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 7 : 0 FK Dúbravka
325835 | 04.11.2017 13:30
325835 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Rusovce 0 : 0
325837 | 04.11.2017 14:00
325837 04.11.2017 14:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 2 FC Petržalka C
325839 | 05.11.2017 10:00
325839 05.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 6 MŠK Senec B
325840 | 05.11.2017 11:00
325840 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 : 3 FK Lamač Bratislava
325842 | 05.11.2017 11:00
325842 05.11.2017 11:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 1 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
Kolo 18 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
325885 | 17.03.2018 10:00
325885 17.03.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 5 : 2 FK Dúbravka
325880 | 17.03.2018 15:00
325880 17.03.2018 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Malinovo
325883 | 18.03.2018 09:00
325883 18.03.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec C 1 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325888 | 05.04.2018 16:00
325888 05.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 7 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325887 | 10.04.2018 17:00
325887 10.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 4 SFC Kalinkovo
325884 | 11.04.2018 16:30
325884 11.04.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 : 14 FC Petržalka C
325881 | 11.04.2018 17:00
325881 11.04.2018 17:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
325882 | 11.04.2018 17:00
325882 11.04.2018 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 7 MŠK Senec B
325886 | 11.04.2018 17:30
325886 11.04.2018 17:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 3 MFK Rusovce
Kolo 19 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
325892 | 24.03.2018 09:30
325892 24.03.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce 3 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325896 | 24.03.2018 10:00
325896 24.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec B 5 : 1 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325897 | 24.03.2018 10:45
325897 24.03.2018 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 0 TJ Malinovo
325890 | 24.03.2018 14:15
325890 24.03.2018 14:15 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 6 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325889 | 24.03.2018 15:00
325889 24.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 0
325894 | 24.03.2018 15:00
325894 24.03.2018 15:00 FC Petržalka C 11 : 1 MŠK Senec C
325893 | 25.03.2018 09:00
325893 25.03.2018 09:00 FK Dúbravka 4 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325895 | 25.03.2018 10:05
325895 25.03.2018 10:05 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 5 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325891 | 25.03.2018 12:30
325891 25.03.2018 12:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 6 SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 20 | 28.03.2018 15:30:00
325898 | 28.03.2018 15:30
325898 28.03.2018 15:30 0 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
325899 | 28.03.2018 15:30
325899 28.03.2018 15:30 TJ Malinovo 1 : 7 MŠK Senec B
325900 | 28.03.2018 15:30
325900 28.03.2018 15:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325901 | 28.03.2018 15:30
325901 28.03.2018 15:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 3 FC Petržalka C
325902 | 28.03.2018 15:30
325902 28.03.2018 15:30 MŠK Senec C 0 : 8 FK Dúbravka
325903 | 28.03.2018 15:30
325903 28.03.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 4 MFK Rusovce
325904 | 28.03.2018 15:30
325904 28.03.2018 15:30 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 4 : 0 SFC Kalinkovo
325906 | 28.03.2018 15:30
325906 28.03.2018 15:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 5 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325905 | 28.03.2018 15:38
325905 28.03.2018 15:38 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 34 | 04.04.2018 16:30:00
326024 | 04.04.2018 16:30
326024 04.04.2018 16:30 0 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
326025 | 04.04.2018 16:30
326025 04.04.2018 16:30 SFC Kalinkovo 8 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
326029 | 04.04.2018 16:30
326029 04.04.2018 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 3 : 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
326031 | 04.04.2018 16:30
326031 04.04.2018 16:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
326032 | 04.04.2018 16:30
326032 04.04.2018 16:30 TJ Malinovo 6 : 0 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
326030 | 04.04.2018 16:50
326030 04.04.2018 16:50 MŠK Senec B 16 : 0 MŠK Senec C
326027 | 05.04.2018 16:00
326027 05.04.2018 16:00 FK Dúbravka 1 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
326028 | 25.04.2018 17:00
326028 25.04.2018 17:00 FC Petržalka C 4 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
326026 | 22.05.2018 16:30
326026 22.05.2018 16:30 MFK Rusovce 6 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 21 | 07.04.2018 16:30:00
325912 | 07.04.2018 09:00
325912 07.04.2018 09:00 FK Dúbravka 2 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325911 | 07.04.2018 09:30
325911 07.04.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce 1 : 0 MŠK Senec C
325908 | 07.04.2018 12:00
325908 07.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325910 | 07.04.2018 12:00
325910 07.04.2018 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 11 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325909 | 07.04.2018 14:15
325909 07.04.2018 14:15 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 5 : 2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325913 | 07.04.2018 15:00
325913 07.04.2018 15:00 FC Petržalka C 8 : 0 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325907 | 07.04.2018 16:30
325907 07.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 : 0
325914 | 08.04.2018 10:00
325914 08.04.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 3 TJ Malinovo
325915 | 15.04.2018 15:00
325915 15.04.2018 15:00 MŠK Senec B 6 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 14.04.2018 17:00:00
325920 | 14.04.2018 09:00
325920 14.04.2018 09:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 5 MFK Rusovce
325921 | 14.04.2018 10:00
325921 14.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec C 0 : 17 SFC Kalinkovo
325923 | 14.04.2018 10:00
325923 14.04.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 3 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325917 | 14.04.2018 10:45
325917 14.04.2018 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 8 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325916 | 14.04.2018 17:00
325916 14.04.2018 17:00 0 : 0 MŠK Senec B
325918 | 15.04.2018 10:00
325918 15.04.2018 10:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 6 FC Petržalka C
325919 | 15.04.2018 10:00
325919 15.04.2018 10:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 3 FK Dúbravka
325922 | 15.04.2018 11:00
325922 15.04.2018 11:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325924 | 15.04.2018 14:30
325924 15.04.2018 14:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 33 | 18.04.2018 17:00:00
326023 | 17.04.2018 17:00
326023 17.04.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 8 SFC Kalinkovo
326015 | 18.04.2018 17:00
326015 18.04.2018 17:00 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 0 : 0
326016 | 18.04.2018 17:00
326016 18.04.2018 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 10 : 4 TJ Malinovo
326017 | 18.04.2018 17:00
326017 18.04.2018 17:00 MŠK Senec C 5 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
326019 | 18.04.2018 17:00
326019 18.04.2018 17:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 10 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
326020 | 18.04.2018 17:00
326020 18.04.2018 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 6 FC Petržalka C
326021 | 18.04.2018 17:00
326021 18.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 7 : 0 FK Dúbravka
326022 | 18.04.2018 17:15
326022 18.04.2018 17:15 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 0 MFK Rusovce
326018 | 26.04.2018 17:00
326018 26.04.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 : 11 MŠK Senec B
Kolo 23 | 21.04.2018 17:00:00
325931 | 10.04.2018 16:00
325931 10.04.2018 16:00 FK Dúbravka 2 : 5 TJ Malinovo
325930 | 21.04.2018 09:30
325930 21.04.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce 4 : 2 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325927 | 21.04.2018 11:00
325927 21.04.2018 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 6 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325929 | 21.04.2018 12:00
325929 21.04.2018 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 11 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325932 | 21.04.2018 15:00
325932 21.04.2018 15:00 FC Petržalka C 4 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
325926 | 21.04.2018 16:30
325926 21.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325925 | 21.04.2018 17:00
325925 21.04.2018 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 0
325933 | 22.04.2018 10:00
325933 22.04.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 4 MŠK Senec B
325928 | 24.04.2018 17:30
325928 24.04.2018 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 9 MŠK Senec C
Kolo 24 | 28.04.2018 17:00:00
325936 | 25.04.2018 16:00
325936 25.04.2018 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 3 FK Dúbravka
325939 | 28.04.2018 09:00
325939 28.04.2018 09:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325935 | 28.04.2018 10:00
325935 28.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec B 5 : 1 FC Petržalka C
325940 | 28.04.2018 10:00
325940 28.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec C 0 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325938 | 28.04.2018 11:30
325938 28.04.2018 11:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 0 : 4 SFC Kalinkovo
325934 | 28.04.2018 17:00
325934 28.04.2018 17:00 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325937 | 29.04.2018 10:00
325937 29.04.2018 10:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 7 MFK Rusovce
325941 | 29.04.2018 11:00
325941 29.04.2018 11:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 4 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325942 | 23.05.2018 17:30
325942 23.05.2018 17:30 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 1 : 5 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 32 | 01.05.2018 17:00:00
326007 | 01.05.2018 09:30
326007 01.05.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce 5 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
326009 | 01.05.2018 09:30
326009 01.05.2018 09:30 FC Petržalka C 9 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
326010 | 01.05.2018 10:00
326010 01.05.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
326013 | 01.05.2018 10:00
326013 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ Malinovo 6 : 2 MŠK Senec C
326012 | 01.05.2018 10:45
326012 01.05.2018 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 6 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
326014 | 01.05.2018 11:30
326014 01.05.2018 11:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 0 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
326008 | 01.05.2018 14:30
326008 01.05.2018 14:30 FK Dúbravka 1 : 5 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
326006 | 01.05.2018 17:00
326006 01.05.2018 17:00 0 : 0 SFC Kalinkovo
326011 | 05.05.2018 10:00
326011 05.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec B 3 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 25 | 05.05.2018 17:00:00
325949 | 05.05.2018 09:30
325949 05.05.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce 6 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
325946 | 05.05.2018 11:00
325946 05.05.2018 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 5 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325948 | 05.05.2018 12:00
325948 05.05.2018 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 10 : 2 TJ Malinovo
325947 | 05.05.2018 14:15
325947 05.05.2018 14:15 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 : 1 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325951 | 05.05.2018 15:00
325951 05.05.2018 15:00 FC Petržalka C 12 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325943 | 05.05.2018 17:00
325943 05.05.2018 17:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 0 : 0
325950 | 06.05.2018 09:00
325950 06.05.2018 09:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 4 MŠK Senec B
325945 | 06.05.2018 10:00
325945 06.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 : 4 MŠK Senec C
325944 | 06.05.2018 14:30
325944 06.05.2018 14:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 8 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Kolo 31 | 08.05.2018 17:00:00
326000 | 27.03.2018 17:00
326000 27.03.2018 17:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 5 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
325998 | 08.05.2018 10:00
325998 08.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec C 3 : 3 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325999 | 08.05.2018 11:00
325999 08.05.2018 11:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 8 TJ Malinovo
326003 | 08.05.2018 11:20
326003 08.05.2018 11:20 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 6 FC Petržalka C
326005 | 08.05.2018 12:00
326005 08.05.2018 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 2 : 1 MFK Rusovce
326001 | 08.05.2018 14:30
326001 08.05.2018 14:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 : 4 MŠK Senec B
325997 | 08.05.2018 17:00
325997 08.05.2018 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0
326004 | 09.05.2018 17:00
326004 09.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 6 : 2 FK Dúbravka
326002 | 16.05.2018 16:30
326002 16.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
Kolo 26 | 12.05.2018 17:00:00
325958 | 12.05.2018 09:00
325958 12.05.2018 09:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 4 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325954 | 12.05.2018 10:00
325954 12.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec B 2 : 2 MFK Rusovce
325959 | 12.05.2018 10:00
325959 12.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec C 0 : 9 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325955 | 12.05.2018 10:45
325955 12.05.2018 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 7 SFC Kalinkovo
325957 | 12.05.2018 11:30
325957 12.05.2018 11:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325952 | 12.05.2018 17:00
325952 12.05.2018 17:00 0 : 0 FC Petržalka C
325953 | 13.05.2018 10:00
325953 13.05.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 0 : 1 FK Dúbravka
325956 | 13.05.2018 10:00
325956 13.05.2018 10:00 TJ Malinovo 5 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325960 | 13.05.2018 11:00
325960 13.05.2018 11:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 27 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
325968 | 19.05.2018 09:30
325968 19.05.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce 22 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325962 | 19.05.2018 10:00
325962 19.05.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 9 : 2 MŠK Senec C
325964 | 19.05.2018 10:00
325964 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 1 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325965 | 19.05.2018 11:00
325965 19.05.2018 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 0 TJ Malinovo
325967 | 19.05.2018 12:00
325967 19.05.2018 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 6 : 3 MŠK Senec B
325966 | 19.05.2018 14:15
325966 19.05.2018 14:15 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
325961 | 19.05.2018 17:00
325961 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 0
325969 | 20.05.2018 09:00
325969 20.05.2018 09:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 9 FC Petržalka C
325963 | 20.05.2018 14:30
325963 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 28 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
325973 | 26.05.2018 10:00
325973 26.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec B 3 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325978 | 26.05.2018 10:00
325978 26.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec C 0 : 3 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325974 | 26.05.2018 10:45
325974 26.05.2018 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 4 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325976 | 26.05.2018 11:30
325976 26.05.2018 11:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 5 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325971 | 26.05.2018 15:15
325971 26.05.2018 15:15 FC Petržalka C 0 : 2 MFK Rusovce
325970 | 26.05.2018 17:00
325970 26.05.2018 17:00 0 : 0 FK Dúbravka
325972 | 27.05.2018 10:00
325972 27.05.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 1 : 3 SFC Kalinkovo
325975 | 27.05.2018 10:00
325975 27.05.2018 10:00 TJ Malinovo 1 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325977 | 30.05.2018 17:00
325977 30.05.2018 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 29 | 02.06.2018 17:30:00
325987 | 02.06.2018 09:30
325987 02.06.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce 9 : 1 FK Dúbravka
325981 | 02.06.2018 10:00
325981 02.06.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 1 : 2 MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325984 | 02.06.2018 11:00
325984 02.06.2018 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 10 MŠK Senec B
325986 | 02.06.2018 12:00
325986 02.06.2018 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 10 : 0 FC Petržalka C
325985 | 02.06.2018 14:15
325985 02.06.2018 14:15 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 11 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325979 | 02.06.2018 17:30
325979 02.06.2018 17:30 MŠK Senec C 0 : 0
325983 | 03.06.2018 10:00
325983 03.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 4 FK Lamač Bratislava
325980 | 03.06.2018 11:00
325980 03.06.2018 11:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 4 FC Ružinov Bratislava
325982 | 03.06.2018 15:00
325982 03.06.2018 15:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 4 : 0 TJ Malinovo
Kolo 30 | 09.06.2018 17:30:00
325992 | 06.06.2018 17:30
325992 06.06.2018 17:30 MŠK Senec B 5 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
325996 | 09.06.2018 09:00
325996 09.06.2018 09:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 4 : 1 MŠK Senec C
325993 | 09.06.2018 10:45
325993 09.06.2018 10:45 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325995 | 09.06.2018 11:30
325995 09.06.2018 11:30 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 2 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325990 | 09.06.2018 15:00
325990 09.06.2018 15:00 FC Petržalka C 8 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325991 | 09.06.2018 15:30
325991 09.06.2018 15:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 2 : 5 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325988 | 09.06.2018 17:30
325988 09.06.2018 17:30 0 : 0 MFK Rusovce
325989 | 10.06.2018 09:00
325989 10.06.2018 09:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 10 SFC Kalinkovo
325994 | 10.06.2018 10:00
325994 10.06.2018 10:00 TJ Malinovo 12 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Tabuľka Starší žiaci (SZM) - SZM

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 SFC Kalinkovo 32 30 0 2 202:28 90 17 42 0
2 MŠK Senec B 32 29 1 2 201:30 88 16 40 0
3 MFK Rusovce 32 27 1 4 157:29 82 15 34 0
4 FC Petržalka C 32 24 2 6 223:37 74 14 26 0
5 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 32 22 2 8 105:57 68 13 20 0
6 TJ Malinovo 32 14 6 12 106:81 48 12 0 0
7 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 32 15 3 14 77:89 48 11 0 0
8 FC Ružinov Bratislava 32 13 4 15 68:94 43 10 -5 0
9 FK Lamač Bratislava 32 12 2 18 59:99 38 9 -10 0
10 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 32 11 4 17 89:94 37 8 -11 0
11 FK Dúbravka 32 10 3 19 65:127 33 7 -15 0
12 ŠK Nová Dedinka 32 9 4 19 77:109 31 6 -17 0
13 MFK Záhorská Bystrica 32 7 5 20 42:100 26 5 -22 0
14 PFA ŠTK Šamorín B 32 7 4 21 65:147 25 4 -23 0
15 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B 32 7 3 22 37:175 24 3 -24 0
16 MŠK Senec C 32 6 2 24 39:173 20 2 -28 0
17 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 32 6 0 26 44:187 18 1 -30 0