SZM
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
325742 | 26.08.2017 09:30
32574226.08.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325739 | 26.08.2017 10:00
32573926.08.2017 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B0 : 5MFK Rusovce
325741 | 26.08.2017 10:00
32574126.08.2017 10:00MŠK Senec C0 : 19FC Petržalka C
325743 | 26.08.2017 11:30
32574326.08.2017 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica0 : 8MŠK Senec B
325736 | 26.08.2017 17:00
32573626.08.2017 17:000 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325737 | 27.08.2017 10:00
32573727.08.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka8 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325744 | 05.09.2017 17:30
32574405.09.2017 17:30TJ Malinovo6 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
325740 | 12.09.2017 17:00
32574012.09.2017 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 1FK Dúbravka
325738 | 13.09.2017 18:00
32573813.09.2017 18:00SFC Kalinkovo4 : 2TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
325746 | 29.08.2017 10:00
32574629.08.2017 10:00MŠK Senec B2 : 1TJ Malinovo
325747 | 29.08.2017 10:00
32574729.08.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B0 : 6MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325753 | 29.08.2017 11:00
32575329.08.2017 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
325751 | 29.08.2017 12:00
32575129.08.2017 12:00SFC Kalinkovo10 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325748 | 29.08.2017 15:00
32574829.08.2017 15:00FC Petržalka C7 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
325745 | 29.08.2017 17:00
32574529.08.2017 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 0
325750 | 04.10.2017 16:00
32575004.10.2017 16:00MFK Rusovce8 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325752 | 01.11.2017 10:00
32575201.11.2017 10:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava3 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325749 | 11.11.2017 09:15
32574911.11.2017 09:15FK Dúbravka4 : 1MŠK Senec C
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 17:00:00
325759 | 02.09.2017 09:30
32575902.09.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 1FK Dúbravka
325758 | 02.09.2017 10:00
32575802.09.2017 10:00MŠK Senec C0 : 7MFK Rusovce
325760 | 02.09.2017 10:00
32576002.09.2017 10:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica0 : 7FC Petržalka C
325762 | 02.09.2017 10:45
32576202.09.2017 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 2MŠK Senec B
325754 | 02.09.2017 17:00
32575402.09.2017 17:000 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
325761 | 03.09.2017 10:05
32576103.09.2017 10:05TJ Malinovo6 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325757 | 03.09.2017 11:00
32575703.09.2017 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 7SFC Kalinkovo
325755 | 03.09.2017 14:30
32575503.09.2017 14:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava8 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325756 | 13.09.2017 18:00
32575613.09.2017 18:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B1 : 12FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 1 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
325727 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32572706.09.2017 17:00TJ Malinovo0 : 0
325728 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32572806.09.2017 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava3 : 2MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325729 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32572906.09.2017 17:00MŠK Senec B10 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
325730 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32573006.09.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B5 : 1MŠK Senec C
325731 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32573106.09.2017 17:00FC Petržalka C23 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325733 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32573306.09.2017 17:00MFK Rusovce4 : 2TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325734 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32573406.09.2017 17:00SFC Kalinkovo3 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
325735 | 06.09.2017 17:00
32573506.09.2017 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji4 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325732 | 07.09.2017 17:00
32573207.09.2017 17:00FK Dúbravka3 : 3PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 16:30:00
325767 | 09.09.2017 09:30
32576709.09.2017 09:30MFK Rusovce7 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
325769 | 09.09.2017 09:30
32576909.09.2017 09:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji11 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325770 | 09.09.2017 11:00
32577009.09.2017 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci5 : 2PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325768 | 09.09.2017 12:00
32576809.09.2017 12:00SFC Kalinkovo3 : 0MŠK Senec C
325763 | 09.09.2017 16:30
32576309.09.2017 16:30MŠK Senec B0 : 0
325765 | 09.09.2017 16:30
32576509.09.2017 16:30FC Petržalka C2 : 2TJ Malinovo
325766 | 10.09.2017 09:00
32576610.09.2017 09:00FK Dúbravka2 : 3MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325764 | 10.09.2017 10:00
32576410.09.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B2 : 2FK Lamač Bratislava
325771 | 10.09.2017 10:00
32577110.09.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka1 : 8TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 16:00:00
325776 | 16.09.2017 09:45
32577616.09.2017 09:45FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 5SFC Kalinkovo
325779 | 16.09.2017 10:45
32577916.09.2017 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 10FC Petržalka C
325777 | 16.09.2017 11:30
32577716.09.2017 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica1 : 6MFK Rusovce
325772 | 16.09.2017 16:00
32577216.09.2017 16:000 : 0TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325773 | 17.09.2017 10:00
32577317.09.2017 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B1 : 8ŠK Nová Dedinka
325778 | 17.09.2017 10:00
32577817.09.2017 10:00TJ Malinovo2 : 4FK Dúbravka
325780 | 17.09.2017 10:00
32578017.09.2017 10:00MŠK Senec B10 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325774 | 17.09.2017 11:00
32577417.09.2017 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 5MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325775 | 04.10.2017 16:30
32577504.10.2017 16:30MŠK Senec C3 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 17 | 20.09.2017 16:00:00
325871 | 20.09.2017 16:00
32587120.09.2017 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0
325872 | 20.09.2017 16:00
32587220.09.2017 16:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 3SFC Kalinkovo
325873 | 20.09.2017 16:00
32587320.09.2017 16:00ŠK Nová Dedinka1 : 5MFK Rusovce
325875 | 20.09.2017 16:00
32587520.09.2017 16:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B0 : 13FC Petržalka C
325876 | 20.09.2017 16:00
32587620.09.2017 16:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325877 | 20.09.2017 16:00
32587720.09.2017 16:00MŠK Senec C0 : 13MŠK Senec B
325878 | 20.09.2017 16:00
32587820.09.2017 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 2FK Lamač Bratislava
325874 | 25.10.2017 15:30
32587425.10.2017 15:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava5 : 1FK Dúbravka
325879 | 25.10.2017 15:30
32587925.10.2017 15:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica3 : 6TJ Malinovo
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 16:00:00
325784 | 23.09.2017 09:30
32578423.09.2017 09:30MFK Rusovce3 : 0TJ Malinovo
325787 | 23.09.2017 11:00
32578723.09.2017 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci6 : 0MŠK Senec C
325785 | 23.09.2017 12:00
32578523.09.2017 12:00SFC Kalinkovo7 : 0MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325786 | 23.09.2017 14:15
32578623.09.2017 14:15FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
325782 | 23.09.2017 15:00
32578223.09.2017 15:00FC Petržalka C1 : 0MŠK Senec B
325781 | 23.09.2017 16:00
32578123.09.2017 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B0 : 0
325783 | 24.09.2017 09:00
32578324.09.2017 09:00FK Dúbravka7 : 3FK Lamač Bratislava
325788 | 24.09.2017 10:00
32578824.09.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka7 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325789 | 05.10.2017 17:00
32578905.10.2017 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava3 : 1PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 16 | 27.09.2017 16:00:00
325869 | 26.09.2017 16:00
32586926.09.2017 16:00MFK Rusovce7 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325862 | 27.09.2017 16:00
32586227.09.2017 16:000 : 0MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325864 | 27.09.2017 16:00
32586427.09.2017 16:00FK Lamač Bratislava3 : 0MŠK Senec C
325865 | 27.09.2017 16:00
32586527.09.2017 16:00MŠK Senec B7 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325866 | 27.09.2017 16:00
32586627.09.2017 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B2 : 1PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325867 | 27.09.2017 16:00
32586727.09.2017 16:00FC Petržalka C1 : 2TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325868 | 27.09.2017 16:00
32586827.09.2017 16:00FK Dúbravka3 : 4ŠK Nová Dedinka
325870 | 27.09.2017 16:00
32587027.09.2017 16:00SFC Kalinkovo3 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325863 | 28.09.2017 16:00
32586328.09.2017 16:00TJ Malinovo2 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
325793 | 30.09.2017 09:30
32579330.09.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325792 | 30.09.2017 10:00
32579230.09.2017 10:00MŠK Senec C2 : 1ŠK Nová Dedinka
325796 | 30.09.2017 10:45
32579630.09.2017 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 2MFK Rusovce
325794 | 30.09.2017 13:00
32579430.09.2017 13:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica1 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325790 | 30.09.2017 15:30
32579030.09.2017 15:300 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325795 | 01.10.2017 10:00
32579501.10.2017 10:00TJ Malinovo0 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
325798 | 01.10.2017 10:00
32579801.10.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B1 : 12FC Petržalka C
325791 | 01.10.2017 11:00
32579101.10.2017 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 6TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325797 | 22.10.2017 10:00
32579722.10.2017 10:00MŠK Senec B9 : 0FK Dúbravka
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 15:30:00
325801 | 07.10.2017 09:30
32580107.10.2017 09:30MFK Rusovce2 : 3MŠK Senec B
325807 | 07.10.2017 10:00
32580707.10.2017 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B1 : 7FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325804 | 07.10.2017 11:00
32580407.10.2017 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 0MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325800 | 07.10.2017 12:00
32580007.10.2017 12:00FK Dúbravka6 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325802 | 07.10.2017 12:00
32580207.10.2017 12:00SFC Kalinkovo6 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
325803 | 07.10.2017 14:15
32580307.10.2017 14:15FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0TJ Malinovo
325799 | 07.10.2017 15:30
32579907.10.2017 15:30FC Petržalka C0 : 0
325805 | 08.10.2017 10:00
32580508.10.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 4FC Ružinov Bratislava
325806 | 08.10.2017 13:00
32580608.10.2017 13:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava5 : 0MŠK Senec C
Kolo 15 | 11.10.2017 15:30:00
325853 | 11.10.2017 15:30
32585311.10.2017 15:30SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0
325854 | 11.10.2017 15:30
32585411.10.2017 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 4MFK Rusovce
325855 | 11.10.2017 15:30
32585511.10.2017 15:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci5 : 1FK Dúbravka
325856 | 11.10.2017 15:30
32585611.10.2017 15:30ŠK Nová Dedinka0 : 10FC Petržalka C
325857 | 11.10.2017 15:30
32585711.10.2017 15:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava5 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325858 | 11.10.2017 15:30
32585811.10.2017 15:30PFA ŠTK Šamorín B0 : 13MŠK Senec B
325859 | 11.10.2017 15:30
32585911.10.2017 15:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave4 : 2FK Lamač Bratislava
325860 | 11.10.2017 15:30
32586011.10.2017 15:30MŠK Senec C0 : 3TJ Malinovo
325861 | 11.10.2017 15:30
32586111.10.2017 15:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 0MFK Záhorská Bystrica
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
325810 | 14.10.2017 09:30
32581014.10.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 2TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325814 | 14.10.2017 10:00
32581414.10.2017 10:00MŠK Senec B4 : 3SFC Kalinkovo
325813 | 14.10.2017 10:45
32581314.10.2017 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava3 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325811 | 14.10.2017 11:30
32581114.10.2017 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica1 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
325808 | 14.10.2017 15:00
32580814.10.2017 15:000 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325812 | 15.10.2017 10:00
32581215.10.2017 10:00TJ Malinovo5 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325815 | 15.10.2017 10:00
32581515.10.2017 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B0 : 3MFK Rusovce
325816 | 15.10.2017 10:00
32581615.10.2017 10:00FC Petržalka C5 : 1FK Dúbravka
325809 | 25.10.2017 16:00
32580925.10.2017 16:00MŠK Senec C2 : 3PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 14 | 18.10.2017 15:00:00
325844 | 18.10.2017 15:00
32584418.10.2017 15:000 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
325845 | 18.10.2017 15:00
32584518.10.2017 15:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica3 : 0MŠK Senec C
325846 | 18.10.2017 15:00
32584618.10.2017 15:00TJ Malinovo6 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325847 | 18.10.2017 15:00
32584718.10.2017 15:00FK Lamač Bratislava4 : 2PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325848 | 18.10.2017 15:00
32584818.10.2017 15:00MŠK Senec B9 : 3TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325849 | 18.10.2017 15:00
32584918.10.2017 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B1 : 1ŠK Nová Dedinka
325850 | 18.10.2017 15:00
32585018.10.2017 15:00FC Petržalka C7 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325851 | 18.10.2017 15:00
32585118.10.2017 15:00FK Dúbravka1 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325852 | 18.10.2017 15:00
32585218.10.2017 15:00MFK Rusovce1 : 4SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 15:00:00
325818 | 21.10.2017 09:30
32581821.10.2017 09:30MFK Rusovce3 : 2FC Petržalka C
325824 | 21.10.2017 10:00
32582421.10.2017 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B3 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
325821 | 21.10.2017 11:00
32582121.10.2017 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
325819 | 21.10.2017 12:00
32581921.10.2017 12:00SFC Kalinkovo16 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325820 | 21.10.2017 14:15
32582021.10.2017 14:15FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 4MŠK Senec B
325817 | 21.10.2017 15:00
32581721.10.2017 15:00FK Dúbravka0 : 0
325822 | 22.10.2017 10:00
32582222.10.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka5 : 5TJ Malinovo
325825 | 22.10.2017 11:00
32582522.10.2017 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 2MŠK Senec C
325823 | 22.10.2017 12:30
32582322.10.2017 12:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava2 : 0MFK Záhorská Bystrica
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
325827 | 28.10.2017 09:30
32582728.10.2017 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava8 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325831 | 28.10.2017 10:00
32583128.10.2017 10:00MŠK Senec B6 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325830 | 28.10.2017 10:45
32583028.10.2017 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava2 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
325826 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32582628.10.2017 14:000 : 0MŠK Senec C
325833 | 28.10.2017 14:30
32583328.10.2017 14:30FC Petržalka C1 : 3SFC Kalinkovo
325834 | 29.10.2017 09:00
32583429.10.2017 09:00FK Dúbravka0 : 10MFK Rusovce
325828 | 08.11.2017 15:00
32582808.11.2017 15:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica2 : 2PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325832 | 08.11.2017 16:00
32583208.11.2017 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B1 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325829 | 12.11.2017 10:00
32582912.11.2017 10:00TJ Malinovo0 : 0TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
325841 | 04.11.2017 10:00
32584104.11.2017 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B0 : 9TJ Malinovo
325843 | 04.11.2017 10:00
32584304.11.2017 10:00MŠK Senec C0 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
325838 | 04.11.2017 11:00
32583804.11.2017 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci10 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325836 | 04.11.2017 12:00
32583604.11.2017 12:00SFC Kalinkovo7 : 0FK Dúbravka
325835 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32583504.11.2017 13:30MFK Rusovce0 : 0
325837 | 04.11.2017 14:00
32583704.11.2017 14:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 2FC Petržalka C
325839 | 05.11.2017 10:00
32583905.11.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 6MŠK Senec B
325840 | 05.11.2017 11:00
32584005.11.2017 11:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava1 : 3FK Lamač Bratislava
325842 | 05.11.2017 11:00
32584205.11.2017 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 1MFK Záhorská Bystrica
Kolo 18 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
325882 | 17.03.2018 09:00
32588217.03.2018 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec B
325885 | 17.03.2018 10:00
32588517.03.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  FK Dúbravka
325888 | 17.03.2018 11:00
32588817.03.2018 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325881 | 17.03.2018 11:30
32588117.03.2018 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
325880 | 17.03.2018 15:00
32588017.03.2018 15:00  :  TJ Malinovo
325883 | 18.03.2018 09:00
32588318.03.2018 09:00MŠK Senec C  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325887 | 18.03.2018 10:00
32588718.03.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  SFC Kalinkovo
325884 | 18.03.2018 11:00
32588418.03.2018 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FC Petržalka C
325886 | 18.03.2018 12:30
32588618.03.2018 12:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
Kolo 19 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
325892 | 24.03.2018 09:30
32589224.03.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325896 | 24.03.2018 10:00
32589624.03.2018 10:00MŠK Senec B  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325897 | 24.03.2018 10:45
32589724.03.2018 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Malinovo
325891 | 24.03.2018 12:30
32589124.03.2018 12:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  SFC Kalinkovo
325890 | 24.03.2018 14:15
32589024.03.2018 14:15FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
325889 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32588924.03.2018 15:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  
325894 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32589424.03.2018 15:00FC Petržalka C  :  MŠK Senec C
325893 | 25.03.2018 09:00
32589325.03.2018 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325895 | 25.03.2018 10:00
32589525.03.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 28.03.2018 15:30:00
325898 | 28.03.2018 15:30
32589828.03.2018 15:30  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
325899 | 28.03.2018 15:30
32589928.03.2018 15:30TJ Malinovo  :  MŠK Senec B
325900 | 28.03.2018 15:30
32590028.03.2018 15:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325901 | 28.03.2018 15:30
32590128.03.2018 15:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FC Petržalka C
325902 | 28.03.2018 15:30
32590228.03.2018 15:30MŠK Senec C  :  FK Dúbravka
325903 | 28.03.2018 15:30
32590328.03.2018 15:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  MFK Rusovce
325904 | 28.03.2018 15:30
32590428.03.2018 15:30PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  SFC Kalinkovo
325905 | 28.03.2018 15:30
32590528.03.2018 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325906 | 28.03.2018 15:30
32590628.03.2018 15:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 34 | 04.04.2018 16:30:00
326024 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32602404.04.2018 16:30  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
326025 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32602504.04.2018 16:30SFC Kalinkovo  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
326026 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32602604.04.2018 16:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
326028 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32602804.04.2018 16:30FC Petržalka C  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
326029 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32602904.04.2018 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
326030 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32603004.04.2018 16:30MŠK Senec B  :  MŠK Senec C
326031 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32603104.04.2018 16:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
326032 | 04.04.2018 16:30
32603204.04.2018 16:30TJ Malinovo  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
326027 | 05.04.2018 16:00
32602705.04.2018 16:00FK Dúbravka  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 21 | 07.04.2018 16:30:00
325912 | 07.04.2018 09:00
32591207.04.2018 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325911 | 07.04.2018 09:30
32591107.04.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  MŠK Senec C
325915 | 07.04.2018 10:00
32591507.04.2018 10:00MŠK Senec B  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
325908 | 07.04.2018 11:00
32590807.04.2018 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325910 | 07.04.2018 12:00
32591007.04.2018 12:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325909 | 07.04.2018 14:15
32590907.04.2018 14:15FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325913 | 07.04.2018 15:00
32591307.04.2018 15:00FC Petržalka C  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325907 | 07.04.2018 16:30
32590707.04.2018 16:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  
325914 | 08.04.2018 10:00
32591408.04.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  TJ Malinovo
Kolo 22 | 14.04.2018 17:00:00
325920 | 14.04.2018 09:00
32592014.04.2018 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
325923 | 14.04.2018 10:00
32592314.04.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325917 | 14.04.2018 10:45
32591714.04.2018 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325919 | 14.04.2018 11:30
32591914.04.2018 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  FK Dúbravka
325916 | 14.04.2018 17:00
32591614.04.2018 17:00  :  MŠK Senec B
325921 | 15.04.2018 09:00
32592115.04.2018 09:00MŠK Senec C  :  SFC Kalinkovo
325918 | 15.04.2018 10:00
32591815.04.2018 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  FC Petržalka C
325922 | 15.04.2018 11:00
32592215.04.2018 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325924 | 15.04.2018 14:30
32592415.04.2018 14:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 33 | 18.04.2018 17:00:00
326015 | 18.04.2018 17:00
32601518.04.2018 17:00MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  
326016 | 18.04.2018 17:00
32601618.04.2018 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  TJ Malinovo
326017 | 18.04.2018 17:00
32601718.04.2018 17:00MŠK Senec C  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
326018 | 18.04.2018 17:00
32601818.04.2018 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  MŠK Senec B
326019 | 18.04.2018 17:00
32601918.04.2018 17:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
326020 | 18.04.2018 17:00
32602018.04.2018 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  FC Petržalka C
326021 | 18.04.2018 17:00
32602118.04.2018 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  FK Dúbravka
326022 | 18.04.2018 17:00
32602218.04.2018 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  MFK Rusovce
326023 | 18.04.2018 17:00
32602318.04.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 23 | 21.04.2018 17:00:00
325931 | 10.04.2018 16:00
32593110.04.2018 16:00FK Dúbravka  :  TJ Malinovo
325930 | 21.04.2018 09:30
32593021.04.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325927 | 21.04.2018 11:00
32592721.04.2018 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325929 | 21.04.2018 12:00
32592921.04.2018 12:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325928 | 21.04.2018 14:15
32592821.04.2018 14:15FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MŠK Senec C
325932 | 21.04.2018 15:00
32593221.04.2018 15:00FC Petržalka C  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
325925 | 21.04.2018 17:00
32592521.04.2018 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  
325926 | 22.04.2018 10:00
32592622.04.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325933 | 22.04.2018 10:00
32593322.04.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  MŠK Senec B
Kolo 24 | 28.04.2018 17:00:00
325939 | 28.04.2018 09:00
32593928.04.2018 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325935 | 28.04.2018 10:00
32593528.04.2018 10:00MŠK Senec B  :  FC Petržalka C
325936 | 28.04.2018 10:45
32593628.04.2018 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FK Dúbravka
325938 | 28.04.2018 11:30
32593828.04.2018 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  SFC Kalinkovo
325934 | 28.04.2018 17:00
32593428.04.2018 17:00  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325940 | 29.04.2018 09:00
32594029.04.2018 09:00MŠK Senec C  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325937 | 29.04.2018 10:00
32593729.04.2018 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  MFK Rusovce
325942 | 29.04.2018 10:00
32594229.04.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325941 | 29.04.2018 11:00
32594129.04.2018 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 32 | 01.05.2018 17:00:00
326008 | 01.05.2018 09:00
32600801.05.2018 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
326007 | 01.05.2018 09:30
32600701.05.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
326010 | 01.05.2018 10:00
32601001.05.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
326011 | 01.05.2018 10:00
32601101.05.2018 10:00MŠK Senec B  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
326013 | 01.05.2018 10:00
32601301.05.2018 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  MŠK Senec C
326012 | 01.05.2018 10:45
32601201.05.2018 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
326014 | 01.05.2018 11:30
32601401.05.2018 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
326009 | 01.05.2018 15:00
32600901.05.2018 15:00FC Petržalka C  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
326006 | 01.05.2018 17:00
32600601.05.2018 17:00  :  SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 25 | 05.05.2018 17:00:00
325949 | 05.05.2018 09:30
32594905.05.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
325946 | 05.05.2018 11:00
32594605.05.2018 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325948 | 05.05.2018 12:00
32594805.05.2018 12:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  TJ Malinovo
325947 | 05.05.2018 14:15
32594705.05.2018 14:15FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325951 | 05.05.2018 15:00
32595105.05.2018 15:00FC Petržalka C  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325943 | 05.05.2018 17:00
32594305.05.2018 17:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  
325950 | 06.05.2018 09:00
32595006.05.2018 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  MŠK Senec B
325945 | 06.05.2018 10:00
32594506.05.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  MŠK Senec C
325944 | 06.05.2018 14:30
32594406.05.2018 14:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Kolo 31 | 08.05.2018 17:00:00
326000 | 27.03.2018 17:00
32600027.03.2018 17:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
325998 | 08.05.2018 09:00
32599808.05.2018 09:00MŠK Senec C  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
326002 | 08.05.2018 10:00
32600208.05.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325999 | 08.05.2018 11:00
32599908.05.2018 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  TJ Malinovo
326003 | 08.05.2018 11:00
32600308.05.2018 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FC Petržalka C
326005 | 08.05.2018 12:00
32600508.05.2018 12:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  MFK Rusovce
326004 | 08.05.2018 14:15
32600408.05.2018 14:15FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Dúbravka
326001 | 08.05.2018 14:30
32600108.05.2018 14:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec B
325997 | 08.05.2018 17:00
32599708.05.2018 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  
Kolo 26 | 12.05.2018 17:00:00
325958 | 12.05.2018 09:00
32595812.05.2018 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
325954 | 12.05.2018 10:00
32595412.05.2018 10:00MŠK Senec B  :  MFK Rusovce
325955 | 12.05.2018 10:45
32595512.05.2018 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  SFC Kalinkovo
325957 | 12.05.2018 11:30
32595712.05.2018 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325952 | 12.05.2018 17:00
32595212.05.2018 17:00  :  FC Petržalka C
325959 | 13.05.2018 09:00
32595913.05.2018 09:00MŠK Senec C  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325953 | 13.05.2018 10:00
32595313.05.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  FK Dúbravka
325956 | 13.05.2018 10:00
32595613.05.2018 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325960 | 13.05.2018 11:00
32596013.05.2018 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Kolo 27 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
325968 | 19.05.2018 09:30
32596819.05.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325962 | 19.05.2018 10:00
32596219.05.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  MŠK Senec C
325965 | 19.05.2018 11:00
32596519.05.2018 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  TJ Malinovo
325967 | 19.05.2018 12:00
32596719.05.2018 12:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  MŠK Senec B
325966 | 19.05.2018 14:15
32596619.05.2018 14:15FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
325961 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32596119.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  
325969 | 20.05.2018 09:00
32596920.05.2018 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  FC Petržalka C
325964 | 20.05.2018 10:00
32596420.05.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325963 | 20.05.2018 14:30
32596320.05.2018 14:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 28 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
325977 | 26.05.2018 09:00
32597726.05.2018 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
325973 | 26.05.2018 10:00
32597326.05.2018 10:00MŠK Senec B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325974 | 26.05.2018 10:45
32597426.05.2018 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325976 | 26.05.2018 11:30
32597626.05.2018 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325971 | 26.05.2018 15:00
32597126.05.2018 15:00FC Petržalka C  :  MFK Rusovce
325970 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32597026.05.2018 17:00  :  FK Dúbravka
325978 | 27.05.2018 09:00
32597827.05.2018 09:00MŠK Senec C  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325972 | 27.05.2018 10:00
32597227.05.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  SFC Kalinkovo
325975 | 27.05.2018 10:00
32597527.05.2018 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 29 | 02.06.2018 17:30:00
325987 | 02.06.2018 09:30
32598702.06.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  FK Dúbravka
325981 | 02.06.2018 10:00
32598102.06.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín B  :  MFK Záhorská Bystrica
325984 | 02.06.2018 11:00
32598402.06.2018 11:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  MŠK Senec B
325986 | 02.06.2018 12:00
32598602.06.2018 12:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  FC Petržalka C
325985 | 02.06.2018 14:15
32598502.06.2018 14:15FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B
325979 | 02.06.2018 17:30
32597902.06.2018 17:30MŠK Senec C  :  
325983 | 03.06.2018 10:00
32598303.06.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
325980 | 03.06.2018 11:00
32598003.06.2018 11:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
325982 | 03.06.2018 15:00
32598203.06.2018 15:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava  :  TJ Malinovo
Kolo 30 | 09.06.2018 17:30:00
325996 | 09.06.2018 09:00
32599609.06.2018 09:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec C
325992 | 09.06.2018 10:00
32599209.06.2018 10:00MŠK Senec B  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
325993 | 09.06.2018 10:45
32599309.06.2018 10:45FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Jarovce Bratislava
325995 | 09.06.2018 11:30
32599509.06.2018 11:30MFK Záhorská Bystrica  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
325990 | 09.06.2018 15:00
32599009.06.2018 15:00FC Petržalka C  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
325988 | 09.06.2018 17:30
32598809.06.2018 17:30  :  MFK Rusovce
325989 | 10.06.2018 09:00
32598910.06.2018 09:00FK Dúbravka  :  SFC Kalinkovo
325991 | 10.06.2018 10:00
32599110.06.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
325994 | 10.06.2018 10:00
32599410.06.2018 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín B
Tabuľka Starší žiaci (SZM) - SZM

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Senec B161501106:134517210
2SFC Kalinkovo16150185:134516180
3MFK Rusovce16140277:184215180
4FC Petržalka C161213122:123714130
5TJ Jarovce Bratislava16111457:283413100
6TJ Malinovo1675453:27261220
7FK Lamač Bratislava1671827:482211-20
8MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1670938:482110-30
9FC Ružinov Bratislava1662832:44209-40
10ŠK Nová Dedinka1652945:56178-70
11FK Dúbravka1652935:60177-70
12FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1644843:35166-50
13MFK Záhorská Bystrica16421023:49145-100
14NMŠK 1922 Bratislava B16331020:85124-120
15FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave16401223:99123-120
16MŠK Senec C16301311:8192-150
17PFA ŠTK Šamorín B16131220:10161-180