V. liga Seniori S5A


S5A
Kolo 1 | 14.08.2016 17:30:00
241176 | 13.08.2016 10:30
241176 13.08.2016 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 2 : 2 ŠK Igram
241174 | 13.08.2016 17:45
241174 13.08.2016 17:45 FA Bratislava 2 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241172 | 14.08.2016 17:30
241172 14.08.2016 17:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241173 | 14.08.2016 17:30
241173 14.08.2016 17:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 4 : 1 FK Dúbravka
241177 | 14.08.2016 17:30
241177 14.08.2016 17:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 6 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241178 | 14.08.2016 17:30
241178 14.08.2016 17:30 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 TJ Malinovo
241175 | 14.08.2016 17:50
241175 14.08.2016 17:50 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 4 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
241180 | 20.08.2016 10:30
241180 20.08.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
241184 | 20.08.2016 17:00
241184 20.08.2016 17:00 FA Bratislava 1 : 0 FK Dúbravka
241179 | 21.08.2016 17:00
241179 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 : 1 TJ Malinovo
241181 | 21.08.2016 17:00
241181 21.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Igram 2 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241182 | 21.08.2016 17:00
241182 21.08.2016 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 2 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241183 | 21.08.2016 17:00
241183 21.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
241185 | 21.08.2016 17:00
241185 21.08.2016 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 3 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
241189 | 27.08.2016 10:30
241189 27.08.2016 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 5 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241187 | 27.08.2016 17:00
241187 27.08.2016 17:00 FA Bratislava 2 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241188 | 28.08.2016 17:00
241188 28.08.2016 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 3 : 1 FK Dúbravka
241190 | 28.08.2016 17:00
241190 28.08.2016 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 3 : 4 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241191 | 28.08.2016 17:00
241191 28.08.2016 17:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 ŠK Igram
241192 | 28.08.2016 17:00
241192 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Malinovo 2 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241186 | 29.08.2016 16:30
241186 29.08.2016 16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 4 | 04.09.2016 16:30:00
241197 | 03.09.2016 10:40
241197 03.09.2016 10:40 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 5 : 2 FK Dúbravka
241196 | 03.09.2016 16:30
241196 03.09.2016 16:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 3 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241193 | 04.09.2016 16:30
241193 04.09.2016 16:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241194 | 04.09.2016 16:30
241194 04.09.2016 16:30 ŠK Igram 1 : 1 TJ Malinovo
241195 | 04.09.2016 16:30
241195 04.09.2016 16:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
241198 | 04.09.2016 16:30
241198 04.09.2016 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
241199 | 04.09.2016 16:30
241199 04.09.2016 16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 1 FA Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 11.09.2016 16:30:00
241202 | 10.09.2016 10:30
241202 10.09.2016 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 4 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241206 | 10.09.2016 10:30
241206 10.09.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 1 ŠK Igram
241200 | 10.09.2016 16:30
241200 10.09.2016 16:30 FA Bratislava 0 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241204 | 10.09.2016 16:30
241204 10.09.2016 16:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
241201 | 11.09.2016 16:30
241201 11.09.2016 16:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 7 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241203 | 11.09.2016 16:30
241203 11.09.2016 16:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 7 : 3 FK Dúbravka
241205 | 11.09.2016 16:30
241205 11.09.2016 16:30 TJ Malinovo 0 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 18.09.2016 16:00:00
241213 | 17.09.2016 16:00
241213 17.09.2016 16:00 FA Bratislava 3 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
241207 | 18.09.2016 16:00
241207 18.09.2016 16:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 4 : 1 ŠK Igram
241208 | 18.09.2016 16:00
241208 18.09.2016 16:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241209 | 18.09.2016 16:00
241209 18.09.2016 16:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 1 TJ Malinovo
241210 | 18.09.2016 16:00
241210 18.09.2016 16:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 FK Dúbravka
241212 | 18.09.2016 16:00
241212 18.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 1 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241211 | 18.09.2016 16:10
241211 18.09.2016 16:10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 4 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 7 | 25.09.2016 16:00:00
241215 | 24.09.2016 10:30
241215 24.09.2016 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 5 : 2 FA Bratislava
241219 | 24.09.2016 10:30
241219 24.09.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241214 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241214 25.09.2016 16:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241216 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241216 25.09.2016 16:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241217 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241217 25.09.2016 16:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241218 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241218 25.09.2016 16:00 TJ Malinovo 2 : 1 FK Dúbravka
241220 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241220 25.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Igram 1 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 02.10.2016 15:30:00
241223 | 01.10.2016 10:30
241223 01.10.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 5 : 3 FK Dúbravka
241226 | 01.10.2016 15:30
241226 01.10.2016 15:30 FA Bratislava 0 : 2 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241221 | 02.10.2016 15:30
241221 02.10.2016 15:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241222 | 02.10.2016 15:30
241222 02.10.2016 15:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 3 ŠK Igram
241224 | 02.10.2016 15:30
241224 02.10.2016 15:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 5 TJ Malinovo
241225 | 02.10.2016 15:30
241225 02.10.2016 15:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
241227 | 02.10.2016 15:30
241227 02.10.2016 15:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 6 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 09.10.2016 15:30:00
241228 | 08.10.2016 10:30
241228 08.10.2016 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 3 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241232 | 08.10.2016 10:30
241232 08.10.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241229 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241229 09.10.2016 15:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 4 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov
241230 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241230 09.10.2016 15:30 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 FA Bratislava
241231 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241231 09.10.2016 15:30 TJ Malinovo 1 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241233 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241233 09.10.2016 15:30 ŠK Igram 7 : 1 FK Dúbravka
241234 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241234 09.10.2016 15:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 10 | 16.10.2016 15:00:00
241241 | 15.10.2016 10:30
241241 15.10.2016 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 1 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241235 | 16.10.2016 15:00
241235 16.10.2016 15:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241236 | 16.10.2016 15:00
241236 16.10.2016 15:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 8 : 0 FK Dúbravka
241237 | 16.10.2016 15:00
241237 16.10.2016 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 4 ŠK Igram
241238 | 16.10.2016 15:00
241238 16.10.2016 15:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 5 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241239 | 16.10.2016 15:00
241239 16.10.2016 15:00 TJ Malinovo 5 : 1 FA Bratislava
241240 | 16.10.2016 15:00
241240 16.10.2016 15:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
Kolo 11 | 23.10.2016 15:00:00
241245 | 22.10.2016 10:30
241245 22.10.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 0 FA Bratislava
241242 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241242 23.10.2016 15:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 2 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241243 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241243 23.10.2016 15:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241244 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241244 23.10.2016 15:00 TJ Malinovo 3 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
241246 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241246 23.10.2016 15:00 ŠK Igram 2 : 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241247 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241247 23.10.2016 15:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241248 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241248 23.10.2016 15:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 2 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 12 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
241254 | 29.10.2016 10:30
241254 29.10.2016 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 1 : 1 TJ Malinovo
241252 | 29.10.2016 14:00
241252 29.10.2016 14:00 FA Bratislava 1 : 2 ŠK Igram
241249 | 30.10.2016 14:00
241249 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 0 FK Dúbravka
241250 | 30.10.2016 14:00
241250 30.10.2016 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241251 | 30.10.2016 14:00
241251 30.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241253 | 30.10.2016 14:00
241253 30.10.2016 14:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241255 | 30.10.2016 14:00
241255 30.10.2016 14:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
Kolo 13 | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
241258 | 05.11.2016 10:30
241258 05.11.2016 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 0 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241256 | 06.11.2016 13:30
241256 06.11.2016 13:30 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241257 | 06.11.2016 13:30
241257 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ Malinovo 1 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241259 | 06.11.2016 13:30
241259 06.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Igram 10 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
241260 | 06.11.2016 13:30
241260 06.11.2016 13:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 1 FA Bratislava
241261 | 06.11.2016 13:30
241261 06.11.2016 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241262 | 06.11.2016 13:30
241262 06.11.2016 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 4 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 14 | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
241268 | 18.03.2017 10:30
241268 18.03.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241263 | 19.03.2017 15:00
241263 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 4 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241265 | 19.03.2017 15:00
241265 19.03.2017 15:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 0 FA Bratislava
241266 | 19.03.2017 15:00
241266 19.03.2017 15:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
241267 | 19.03.2017 15:00
241267 19.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Igram 0 : 1 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241269 | 19.03.2017 15:00
241269 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
241264 | 12.04.2017 17:00
241264 12.04.2017 17:00 FK Dúbravka 2 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
241273 | 25.03.2017 10:30
241273 25.03.2017 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 1 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241275 | 25.03.2017 15:00
241275 25.03.2017 15:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 0 FA Bratislava
241270 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241270 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241271 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241271 26.03.2017 15:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241272 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241272 26.03.2017 15:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 2 : 4 ŠK Igram
241274 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241274 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241276 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241276 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 4 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2017 16:30:00
241283 | 01.04.2017 10:30
241283 01.04.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3 : 1 TJ Malinovo
241279 | 01.04.2017 16:30
241279 01.04.2017 16:30 FK Dúbravka 3 : 3 ŠKO Miloslavov
241277 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241277 02.04.2017 16:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241278 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241278 02.04.2017 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 0 FA Bratislava
241280 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241280 02.04.2017 16:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 0 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241281 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241281 02.04.2017 16:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 11 : 2 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241282 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241282 02.04.2017 16:30 ŠK Igram 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2017 16:30:00
241284 | 08.04.2017 10:30
241284 08.04.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 0 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241288 | 08.04.2017 16:30
241288 08.04.2017 16:30 FK Dúbravka 4 : 4 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241290 | 08.04.2017 16:30
241290 08.04.2017 16:30 FA Bratislava 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241285 | 09.04.2017 16:30
241285 09.04.2017 16:30 TJ Malinovo 1 : 0 ŠK Igram
241286 | 09.04.2017 16:30
241286 09.04.2017 16:30 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241289 | 09.04.2017 16:30
241289 09.04.2017 16:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241287 | 09.04.2017 16:40
241287 09.04.2017 16:40 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 4 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2017 17:00:00
241293 | 13.04.2017 17:00
241293 13.04.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 1 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241294 | 15.04.2017 17:00
241294 15.04.2017 17:00 FK Dúbravka 10 : 3 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241291 | 16.04.2017 17:00
241291 16.04.2017 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 0 FA Bratislava
241292 | 16.04.2017 17:00
241292 16.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 5 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov
241295 | 16.04.2017 17:00
241295 16.04.2017 17:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241296 | 16.04.2017 17:00
241296 16.04.2017 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 5 TJ Malinovo
241297 | 16.04.2017 17:00
241297 16.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Igram 1 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2017 17:00:00
241299 | 22.04.2017 10:30
241299 22.04.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241303 | 22.04.2017 10:30
241303 22.04.2017 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 2 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241301 | 22.04.2017 17:00
241301 22.04.2017 17:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
241298 | 23.04.2017 17:00
241298 23.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Igram 1 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241300 | 23.04.2017 17:00
241300 23.04.2017 17:00 TJ Malinovo 3 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241302 | 23.04.2017 17:00
241302 23.04.2017 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 8 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241304 | 23.04.2017 17:00
241304 23.04.2017 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 0 : 0 FA Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2017 17:00:00
241306 | 29.04.2017 17:00
241306 29.04.2017 17:00 FA Bratislava 0 : 0 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241305 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241305 30.04.2017 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
241307 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241307 30.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 4 : 2 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241308 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241308 30.04.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
241310 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241310 30.04.2017 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241311 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241311 30.04.2017 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 6 : 2 ŠK Igram
241309 | 09.05.2017 17:30
241309 09.05.2017 17:30 FK Dúbravka 1 : 3 TJ Malinovo
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2017 17:00:00
241318 | 06.05.2017 10:30
241318 06.05.2017 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 1 : 2 ŠKO Miloslavov
241314 | 06.05.2017 17:00
241314 06.05.2017 17:00 FK Dúbravka 1 : 6 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241312 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241312 07.05.2017 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 0 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241313 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241313 07.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Igram 2 : 4 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241315 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241315 07.05.2017 17:00 TJ Malinovo 4 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241316 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241316 07.05.2017 17:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241317 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241317 07.05.2017 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 0 FA Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2017 17:00:00
241321 | 13.05.2017 17:00
241321 13.05.2017 17:00 FA Bratislava 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
241324 | 13.05.2017 17:00
241324 13.05.2017 17:00 FK Dúbravka 5 : 2 ŠK Igram
241319 | 14.05.2017 17:00
241319 14.05.2017 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 7 : 0 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241320 | 14.05.2017 17:00
241320 14.05.2017 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 6 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241322 | 14.05.2017 17:00
241322 14.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 2 TJ Malinovo
241323 | 14.05.2017 17:00
241323 14.05.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241325 | 14.05.2017 17:00
241325 14.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 5 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
241329 | 20.05.2017 10:30
241329 20.05.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241327 | 20.05.2017 17:00
241327 20.05.2017 17:00 FK Dúbravka 2 : 5 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241330 | 20.05.2017 17:00
241330 20.05.2017 17:00 FA Bratislava 0 : 0 TJ Malinovo
241326 | 21.05.2017 17:00
241326 21.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 8 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241328 | 21.05.2017 17:00
241328 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Igram 6 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241331 | 21.05.2017 17:00
241331 21.05.2017 17:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
241332 | 21.05.2017 17:00
241332 21.05.2017 17:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 4 : 2 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
241334 | 27.05.2017 10:30
241334 27.05.2017 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
241336 | 27.05.2017 17:00
241336 27.05.2017 17:00 FA Bratislava 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241339 | 27.05.2017 17:00
241339 27.05.2017 17:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241333 | 28.05.2017 17:00
241333 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 8 : 2 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241335 | 28.05.2017 17:00
241335 28.05.2017 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 3 : 4 TJ Malinovo
241337 | 28.05.2017 17:00
241337 28.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 5 : 3 ŠK Igram
241338 | 28.05.2017 17:00
241338 28.05.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 10 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2017 17:30:00
241344 | 03.06.2017 10:30
241344 03.06.2017 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
241340 | 03.06.2017 17:30
241340 03.06.2017 17:30 FK Dúbravka 1 : 6 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241341 | 04.06.2017 17:30
241341 04.06.2017 17:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 11 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241342 | 04.06.2017 17:30
241342 04.06.2017 17:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
241343 | 04.06.2017 17:30
241343 04.06.2017 17:30 ŠK Igram 0 : 0 FA Bratislava
241345 | 04.06.2017 17:30
241345 04.06.2017 17:30 TJ Malinovo 3 : 2 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241346 | 04.06.2017 17:30
241346 04.06.2017 17:30 SDM Domino B 0 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2017 17:30:00
241349 | 10.06.2017 10:30
241349 10.06.2017 10:30 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 1 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241351 | 10.06.2017 17:30
241351 10.06.2017 17:30 FA Bratislava 0 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241353 | 10.06.2017 17:30
241353 10.06.2017 17:30 FK Dúbravka 10 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241347 | 11.06.2017 17:30
241347 11.06.2017 17:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
241348 | 11.06.2017 17:30
241348 11.06.2017 17:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 3 : 7 TJ Malinovo
241350 | 11.06.2017 17:30
241350 11.06.2017 17:30 ŠKO Miloslavov 4 : 0 ŠK Igram
241352 | 11.06.2017 17:30
241352 11.06.2017 17:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Tabuľka V. liga Seniori S5A - S5A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 22 16 2 4 85:31 50 14 17 61.35
2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 22 15 2 5 64:20 47 13 14 56.85
3 TJ Malinovo 22 14 3 5 51:29 45 12 12 91.89
4 ŠK Nová Dedinka 22 14 3 5 57:29 45 11 12 56.2
5 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 22 12 5 5 43:39 41 10 8 51.65
6 ŠK Igram 22 8 4 10 55:47 28 9 -5 44.15
7 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 22 9 1 12 62:73 28 8 -5 50.5
8 ŠK Krasňany Bratislava 22 7 5 10 45:46 26 7 -7 30.1
9 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 22 7 5 10 39:49 26 6 -7 44.85
10 FK Dúbravka 22 5 3 14 60:88 18 5 -15 54.26
11 ŠKO Miloslavov 22 4 3 15 32:70 15 4 -18 51.8
12 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 22 2 2 18 25:97 8 3 -25 65.65
13 FA Bratislava (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 32.8
14 SDM Domino B (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0