S5A
Kolo 1 | 14.08.2016 17:30:00
241176 | 13.08.2016 10:30
24117613.08.2016 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava2 : 2ŠK Igram
241174 | 13.08.2016 17:45
24117413.08.2016 17:45FA Bratislava2 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241172 | 14.08.2016 17:30
24117214.08.2016 17:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 3TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241173 | 14.08.2016 17:30
24117314.08.2016 17:30ŠK Nová Dedinka4 : 1FK Dúbravka
241177 | 14.08.2016 17:30
24117714.08.2016 17:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR6 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241178 | 14.08.2016 17:30
24117814.08.2016 17:30SDM Domino B0 : 0TJ Malinovo
241175 | 14.08.2016 17:50
24117514.08.2016 17:50ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
241180 | 20.08.2016 10:30
24118020.08.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 0SDM Domino B
241184 | 20.08.2016 17:00
24118420.08.2016 17:00FA Bratislava1 : 0FK Dúbravka
241179 | 21.08.2016 17:00
24117921.08.2016 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava1 : 1TJ Malinovo
241181 | 21.08.2016 17:00
24118121.08.2016 17:00ŠK Igram2 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241182 | 21.08.2016 17:00
24118221.08.2016 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 2ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241183 | 21.08.2016 17:00
24118321.08.2016 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob3 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
241185 | 21.08.2016 17:00
24118521.08.2016 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 3 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
241189 | 27.08.2016 10:30
24118927.08.2016 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava5 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241187 | 27.08.2016 17:00
24118727.08.2016 17:00FA Bratislava2 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241188 | 28.08.2016 17:00
24118828.08.2016 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov3 : 1FK Dúbravka
241190 | 28.08.2016 17:00
24119028.08.2016 17:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR3 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241191 | 28.08.2016 17:00
24119128.08.2016 17:00SDM Domino B0 : 0ŠK Igram
241192 | 28.08.2016 17:00
24119228.08.2016 17:00TJ Malinovo2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241186 | 29.08.2016 16:30
24118629.08.2016 16:30ŠK Nová Dedinka0 : 1TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 4 | 04.09.2016 16:30:00
241197 | 03.09.2016 10:40
24119703.09.2016 10:40ŠK Krasňany Bratislava5 : 2FK Dúbravka
241196 | 03.09.2016 16:30
24119603.09.2016 16:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 3FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241193 | 04.09.2016 16:30
24119304.09.2016 16:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava3 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241194 | 04.09.2016 16:30
24119404.09.2016 16:30ŠK Igram1 : 1TJ Malinovo
241195 | 04.09.2016 16:30
24119504.09.2016 16:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0SDM Domino B
241198 | 04.09.2016 16:30
24119804.09.2016 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
241199 | 04.09.2016 16:30
24119904.09.2016 16:30ŠK Nová Dedinka1 : 1FA Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 11.09.2016 16:30:00
241202 | 10.09.2016 10:30
24120210.09.2016 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava4 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241206 | 10.09.2016 10:30
24120610.09.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 1ŠK Igram
241200 | 10.09.2016 16:30
24120010.09.2016 16:30FA Bratislava0 : 1TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241204 | 10.09.2016 16:30
24120410.09.2016 16:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 0SDM Domino B
241201 | 11.09.2016 16:30
24120111.09.2016 16:30ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 7ŠK Nová Dedinka
241203 | 11.09.2016 16:30
24120311.09.2016 16:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR7 : 3FK Dúbravka
241205 | 11.09.2016 16:30
24120511.09.2016 16:30TJ Malinovo0 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 18.09.2016 16:00:00
241213 | 17.09.2016 16:00
24121317.09.2016 16:00FA Bratislava3 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
241207 | 18.09.2016 16:00
24120718.09.2016 16:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava4 : 1ŠK Igram
241208 | 18.09.2016 16:00
24120818.09.2016 16:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241209 | 18.09.2016 16:00
24120918.09.2016 16:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 1TJ Malinovo
241210 | 18.09.2016 16:00
24121018.09.2016 16:00SDM Domino B0 : 0FK Dúbravka
241212 | 18.09.2016 16:00
24121218.09.2016 16:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 1ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241211 | 18.09.2016 16:10
24121118.09.2016 16:10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 4FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 7 | 25.09.2016 16:00:00
241215 | 24.09.2016 10:30
24121524.09.2016 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava5 : 2FA Bratislava
241219 | 24.09.2016 10:30
24121924.09.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241214 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24121425.09.2016 16:00ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 3TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241216 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24121625.09.2016 16:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
241217 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24121725.09.2016 16:00SDM Domino B0 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241218 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24121825.09.2016 16:00TJ Malinovo2 : 1FK Dúbravka
241220 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24122025.09.2016 16:00ŠK Igram1 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 02.10.2016 15:30:00
241223 | 01.10.2016 10:30
24122301.10.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka5 : 3FK Dúbravka
241226 | 01.10.2016 15:30
24122601.10.2016 15:30FA Bratislava0 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241221 | 02.10.2016 15:30
24122102.10.2016 15:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava2 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241222 | 02.10.2016 15:30
24122202.10.2016 15:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 3ŠK Igram
241224 | 02.10.2016 15:30
24122402.10.2016 15:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 5TJ Malinovo
241225 | 02.10.2016 15:30
24122502.10.2016 15:30ŠK Nová Dedinka0 : 0SDM Domino B
241227 | 02.10.2016 15:30
24122702.10.2016 15:30ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 6ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 09.10.2016 15:30:00
241228 | 08.10.2016 10:30
24122808.10.2016 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava3 : 2TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241232 | 08.10.2016 10:30
24123208.10.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka3 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241229 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24122909.10.2016 15:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR4 : 2ŠKO Miloslavov
241230 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24123009.10.2016 15:30SDM Domino B0 : 0FA Bratislava
241231 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24123109.10.2016 15:30TJ Malinovo1 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
241233 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24123309.10.2016 15:30ŠK Igram7 : 1FK Dúbravka
241234 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24123409.10.2016 15:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 10 | 16.10.2016 15:00:00
241241 | 15.10.2016 10:30
24124115.10.2016 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava1 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241235 | 16.10.2016 15:00
24123516.10.2016 15:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava2 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241236 | 16.10.2016 15:00
24123616.10.2016 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava8 : 0FK Dúbravka
241237 | 16.10.2016 15:00
24123716.10.2016 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 4ŠK Igram
241238 | 16.10.2016 15:00
24123816.10.2016 15:00ŠK Nová Dedinka5 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241239 | 16.10.2016 15:00
24123916.10.2016 15:00TJ Malinovo5 : 1FA Bratislava
241240 | 16.10.2016 15:00
24124016.10.2016 15:00ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 0SDM Domino B
Kolo 11 | 23.10.2016 15:00:00
241245 | 22.10.2016 10:30
24124522.10.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 0FA Bratislava
241242 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24124223.10.2016 15:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR2 : 1TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241243 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24124323.10.2016 15:00SDM Domino B0 : 0ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241244 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24124423.10.2016 15:00TJ Malinovo3 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
241246 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24124623.10.2016 15:00ŠK Igram2 : 1ŠK Nová Dedinka
241247 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24124723.10.2016 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241248 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24124823.10.2016 15:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 2FK Dúbravka
Kolo 12 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
241254 | 29.10.2016 10:30
24125429.10.2016 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava1 : 1TJ Malinovo
241252 | 29.10.2016 14:00
24125229.10.2016 14:00FA Bratislava1 : 2ŠK Igram
241249 | 30.10.2016 14:00
24124930.10.2016 14:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava3 : 0FK Dúbravka
241250 | 30.10.2016 14:00
24125030.10.2016 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241251 | 30.10.2016 14:00
24125130.10.2016 14:00ŠK Nová Dedinka1 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241253 | 30.10.2016 14:00
24125330.10.2016 14:00ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241255 | 30.10.2016 14:00
24125530.10.2016 14:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 0SDM Domino B
Kolo 13 | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
241258 | 05.11.2016 10:30
24125805.11.2016 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 0ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241256 | 06.11.2016 13:30
24125606.11.2016 13:30SDM Domino B0 : 0TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241257 | 06.11.2016 13:30
24125706.11.2016 13:30TJ Malinovo1 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241259 | 06.11.2016 13:30
24125906.11.2016 13:30ŠK Igram10 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
241260 | 06.11.2016 13:30
24126006.11.2016 13:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 1FA Bratislava
241261 | 06.11.2016 13:30
24126106.11.2016 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 1ŠK Nová Dedinka
241262 | 06.11.2016 13:30
24126206.11.2016 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 4FK Dúbravka
Kolo 14 | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
241268 | 18.03.2017 10:30
24126818.03.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka3 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241263 | 19.03.2017 15:00
24126319.03.2017 15:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava4 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241265 | 19.03.2017 15:00
24126519.03.2017 15:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 0FA Bratislava
241266 | 19.03.2017 15:00
24126619.03.2017 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
241267 | 19.03.2017 15:00
24126719.03.2017 15:00ŠK Igram0 : 1ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241269 | 19.03.2017 15:00
24126919.03.2017 15:00TJ Malinovo0 : 0SDM Domino B
241264 | 12.04.2017 17:00
24126412.04.2017 17:00FK Dúbravka2 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
241273 | 25.03.2017 10:30
24127325.03.2017 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava1 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241275 | 25.03.2017 15:00
24127525.03.2017 15:00FK Dúbravka0 : 0FA Bratislava
241270 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24127026.03.2017 15:00TJ Malinovo0 : 1TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241271 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24127126.03.2017 15:00SDM Domino B0 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241272 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24127226.03.2017 15:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR2 : 4ŠK Igram
241274 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24127426.03.2017 15:00ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241276 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24127626.03.2017 15:00ŠK Nová Dedinka4 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2017 16:30:00
241283 | 01.04.2017 10:30
24128301.04.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka3 : 1TJ Malinovo
241279 | 01.04.2017 16:30
24127901.04.2017 16:30FK Dúbravka3 : 3ŠKO Miloslavov
241277 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24127702.04.2017 16:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava1 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
241278 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24127802.04.2017 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 0FA Bratislava
241280 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24128002.04.2017 16:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 0ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241281 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24128102.04.2017 16:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava11 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241282 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24128202.04.2017 16:30ŠK Igram0 : 0SDM Domino B
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2017 16:30:00
241284 | 08.04.2017 10:30
24128408.04.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 0TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241288 | 08.04.2017 16:30
24128808.04.2017 16:30FK Dúbravka4 : 4ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241290 | 08.04.2017 16:30
24129008.04.2017 16:30FA Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
241285 | 09.04.2017 16:30
24128509.04.2017 16:30TJ Malinovo1 : 0ŠK Igram
241286 | 09.04.2017 16:30
24128609.04.2017 16:30SDM Domino B0 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241289 | 09.04.2017 16:30
24128909.04.2017 16:30ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241287 | 09.04.2017 16:40
24128709.04.2017 16:40FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR4 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2017 17:00:00
241293 | 13.04.2017 17:00
24129313.04.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 1ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241294 | 15.04.2017 17:00
24129415.04.2017 17:00FK Dúbravka10 : 3FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241291 | 16.04.2017 17:00
24129116.04.2017 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava0 : 0FA Bratislava
241292 | 16.04.2017 17:00
24129216.04.2017 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka5 : 2ŠKO Miloslavov
241295 | 16.04.2017 17:00
24129516.04.2017 17:00SDM Domino B0 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241296 | 16.04.2017 17:00
24129616.04.2017 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 5TJ Malinovo
241297 | 16.04.2017 17:00
24129716.04.2017 17:00ŠK Igram1 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2017 17:00:00
241299 | 22.04.2017 10:30
24129922.04.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241303 | 22.04.2017 10:30
24130322.04.2017 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava2 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
241301 | 22.04.2017 17:00
24130122.04.2017 17:00FK Dúbravka0 : 0SDM Domino B
241298 | 23.04.2017 17:00
24129823.04.2017 17:00ŠK Igram1 : 3TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241300 | 23.04.2017 17:00
24130023.04.2017 17:00TJ Malinovo3 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241302 | 23.04.2017 17:00
24130223.04.2017 17:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR8 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241304 | 23.04.2017 17:00
24130423.04.2017 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov0 : 0FA Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2017 17:00:00
241306 | 29.04.2017 17:00
24130629.04.2017 17:00FA Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241305 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24130530.04.2017 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava1 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
241307 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24130730.04.2017 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka4 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241308 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24130830.04.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 0SDM Domino B
241310 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24131030.04.2017 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241311 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24131130.04.2017 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava6 : 2ŠK Igram
241309 | 09.05.2017 17:30
24130909.05.2017 17:30FK Dúbravka1 : 3TJ Malinovo
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2017 17:00:00
241318 | 06.05.2017 10:30
24131806.05.2017 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava1 : 2ŠKO Miloslavov
241314 | 06.05.2017 17:00
24131406.05.2017 17:00FK Dúbravka1 : 6MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241312 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24131207.05.2017 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 0TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241313 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24131307.05.2017 17:00ŠK Igram2 : 4OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241315 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24131507.05.2017 17:00TJ Malinovo4 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241316 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24131607.05.2017 17:00SDM Domino B0 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
241317 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24131707.05.2017 17:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 0FA Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2017 17:00:00
241321 | 13.05.2017 17:00
24132113.05.2017 17:00FA Bratislava0 : 0SDM Domino B
241324 | 13.05.2017 17:00
24132413.05.2017 17:00FK Dúbravka5 : 2ŠK Igram
241319 | 14.05.2017 17:00
24131914.05.2017 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava7 : 0ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241320 | 14.05.2017 17:00
24132014.05.2017 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov6 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241322 | 14.05.2017 17:00
24132214.05.2017 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 2TJ Malinovo
241323 | 14.05.2017 17:00
24132314.05.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241325 | 14.05.2017 17:00
24132514.05.2017 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 5FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
241329 | 20.05.2017 10:30
24132920.05.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 1ŠK Nová Dedinka
241327 | 20.05.2017 17:00
24132720.05.2017 17:00FK Dúbravka2 : 5FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241330 | 20.05.2017 17:00
24133020.05.2017 17:00FA Bratislava0 : 0TJ Malinovo
241326 | 21.05.2017 17:00
24132621.05.2017 17:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 8TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241328 | 21.05.2017 17:00
24132821.05.2017 17:00ŠK Igram6 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241331 | 21.05.2017 17:00
24133121.05.2017 17:00SDM Domino B0 : 0ŠKO Miloslavov
241332 | 21.05.2017 17:00
24133221.05.2017 17:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR4 : 2ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
241334 | 27.05.2017 10:30
24133427.05.2017 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava0 : 0SDM Domino B
241336 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24133627.05.2017 17:00FA Bratislava0 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241339 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24133927.05.2017 17:00FK Dúbravka3 : 2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
241333 | 28.05.2017 17:00
24133328.05.2017 17:00TJ Jarovce Bratislava8 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
241335 | 28.05.2017 17:00
24133528.05.2017 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov3 : 4TJ Malinovo
241337 | 28.05.2017 17:00
24133728.05.2017 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka5 : 3ŠK Igram
241338 | 28.05.2017 17:00
24133828.05.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 10FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2017 17:30:00
241344 | 03.06.2017 10:30
24134403.06.2017 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
241340 | 03.06.2017 17:30
24134003.06.2017 17:30FK Dúbravka1 : 6TJ Jarovce Bratislava
241341 | 04.06.2017 17:30
24134104.06.2017 17:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob11 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241342 | 04.06.2017 17:30
24134204.06.2017 17:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
241343 | 04.06.2017 17:30
24134304.06.2017 17:30ŠK Igram0 : 0FA Bratislava
241345 | 04.06.2017 17:30
24134504.06.2017 17:30TJ Malinovo3 : 2ŠK Krasňany Bratislava
241346 | 04.06.2017 17:30
24134604.06.2017 17:30SDM Domino B0 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2017 17:30:00
241349 | 10.06.2017 10:30
24134910.06.2017 10:30ŠK Krasňany Bratislava1 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
241351 | 10.06.2017 17:30
24135110.06.2017 17:30FA Bratislava0 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
241353 | 10.06.2017 17:30
24135310.06.2017 17:30FK Dúbravka10 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
241347 | 11.06.2017 17:30
24134711.06.2017 17:30TJ Jarovce Bratislava0 : 0SDM Domino B
241348 | 11.06.2017 17:30
24134811.06.2017 17:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR3 : 7TJ Malinovo
241350 | 11.06.2017 17:30
24135011.06.2017 17:30ŠKO Miloslavov4 : 0ŠK Igram
241352 | 11.06.2017 17:30
24135211.06.2017 17:30ŠK Nová Dedinka1 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Tabuľka V. liga Seniori S5A - S5A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava22162485:3150141761.35
2TJ Jarovce Bratislava22152564:2047131456.85
3TJ Malinovo22143551:2945121291.89
4ŠK Nová Dedinka22143557:2945111256.2
5MŠK Iskra Petržalka22125543:394110851.65
6ŠK Igram22841055:47289-544.15
7FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR22911262:73288-550.5
8ŠK Krasňany Bratislava22751045:46267-730.1
9OŠK Chorvátsky Grob22751039:49266-744.85
10FK Dúbravka22531460:88185-1554.26
11ŠKO Miloslavov22431532:70154-1851.8
12NMŠK 1922 Bratislava22221825:9783-2565.65
13FA Bratislava (odstúpené)00000:002032.8
14SDM Domino B (odstúpené)00000:00100