ZHL PRÍPRAVIEK O POHÁR PREDSEDU OBFZ BA-M PROGRAM 7. KOLA 11.2.2018
31.01.2018, Jozef Pavlík

ZHL PRÍPRAVIEK O POHÁR PREDSEDU OBFZ BA-M PROGRAM 7. KOLA 11.2.2018

ZHL PRÍPRAVIEK O POHÁR PREDSEDU OBFZ BA-M PROGRAM 7. KOLA 11.2.2018

Športová hala SOŠ Na Pántoch 9, Bratislava-Rača

7. Kolo (11.2.2018) U 11

09,00 – 09,45    Ivanka p/D – Rača „A“

09,50 – 10,35    FKP Dúbravka – Rača „B“

10,40 – 11,25    Lamač – Vajnory „A“

11,30 – 12,15    Iskra Petržalka – Kalinkovo

12,20 – 13,05    Rusovce – Vajnory „B“

 

TABUĽKA                   Z       V       R       P       Skóre        Body                  

1. Ivanka p/D              7       6       0       1         66:14      18

2. FKP Dúbravka       7       6       0       1         38:9        18

3. Kalinkovo              7       6       0       1         35:18      18    

4. Iskra Petržalka      7       5       0       2         43:21      15

5. Rača „A“                7       4       1       2         57:23      13

6. Rača „B“                7       3       1       3         34:37      10

7. Lamač                     7       2       0       4         31:36       6

8. Vajnory „A“            7       2       0       5         24:57       6

9. Rusovce                 7       0       0       7          5:34        0

10. Vajnory „B“          7       0       0       7          6:90        0

 

 

7. kolo (11.2.2018) U 9

13,10 – 13,45    Kalinkovo – Slovan

13,50 – 14,25    Bernolákovo – D. N. Ves

14,30 – 15,05    Iskra Petržalka – Ivanka p/D

15,10 – 15,45    Lamač – Rača „A“

15,50 – 16,25    N. Dedinka – Rača „B“

 

TABUĽKA                   Z       V       R       P       Skóre        Body                  

1. Kalinkovo               7       7       0       0       39:7         21

2. D. N. Ves                 7       6       0       1       33:10       18

3. Bernolákovo          7       5       1       1       42:14       16

4. Rača „A“                7       5       0       2       30:14       15

5. Iskra Petržalka      7       3       1       3       24:18       10     

6. N. Dedinka             7       3       0       4       15:19        9

7. Slovan                    7       2       0       5       17:39        6

8. Ivanka p/D              7       1       1       4          9:38       4

9. Lamač                     7       1       0       6         10:19      3

10. Rača „B“              7       0       1       6          8:49        1

Prečítané: 176x
Zväzové novinky