ZHL PRÍPRAVIEK O POHÁR PREDSEDU OBFZ BA-M PROGRAM 4. KOLA 14.1.2018
13.01.2018, Jozef Pavlík

ZHL PRÍPRAVIEK O POHÁR PREDSEDU OBFZ BA-M PROGRAM 4. KOLA 14.1.2018

ZHL PRÍPRAVIEK O POHÁR PREDSEDU OBFZ BA-M PROGRAM 4. KOLA 14.1.2018

Športová hala SOŠ Na Pántoch 9, Bratislava-Rača

4. Kolo (14.1.2018) U 11 14.1.2018

09,00 – 09,45    Vajnory „A“ – Rusovce

09,50 – 10,35    Rača „B“ – Iskra Petržalka

10,40 – 11,25    Ivanka p/D – Rusovce                        (predohrávka 9. kola)

11,30 – 12,15    Vajnory „B“ – Lamač

12,20 – 13,05    FKP Dúbravka – Ivanka p/D

13,10 – 13,55    Rača „A“ – Kalinkovo

 

TABUĽKA                   Z       V       R       P       Skóre        Body                  

1. Rača „A“                4       3       1       0         46:10      10

2. Ivanka p/D              3       3       0       0         41:4         9

3. FKP Dúbravka       4       3       0       1         21:8         9

4. Kalinkovo               4       3       0       1         22:13       9

5. Rača „B“                4       2       1       1         28:20       7

6. Iskra Petržalka      3       1       0       2         12:15       3

7. Lamač                     4       1       0       3         13:27       3

8. Vajnory „A“            4       1       0       3         15:33       3

9. Rusovce                 3       0       0       3          2:19        0

10. Vajnory „B“          3       0       0       3          4:55        0

 

4. kolo (14.1.2018) U 9 14.1.2018

14,00 – 14,35    Rača „A“ – Kalinkovo

14,40 – 15,15    Rača „B“ – Bernolákovo

15,20 – 15,55    Iskra Petržalka – Kalinkovo       (predohrávka 9. kola)

16,00 – 16,35    Slovan – Lamač

16,40 – 17,15    N. Dedinka – Iskra Petržalka

17,20 – 17,55    Ivanka p/D – D. N. Ves

 

TABUĽKA                   Z       V       R       P       Skóre        Body                  

1. D. N. Ves                 4       4       0       0       19:3         12

2. Rača „A“                4       3       0       1       21:7          9

3. Kalinkovo               3       3       0       0       17:4          9

4. Bernolákovo          3       2       1       0       13:4          7

5. Iskra Petržalka      3       2       1       0         11:6         7      

6. Ivanka p/D              4       1       1       2         6:15         4

7. Slovan                     3       1       0       2          9:14        3

8. Rača „B“                4       0       1       3         6:27         1

9. Lamač                     4       0       0       4          2:12        0

10. N. Dedinka           4       0       0       4          5:17        0

 

Prečítané: 98x
Zväzové novinky