Disciplinárna komisia
Členovia
Peter Mazanec
Anton Herhonek
Lukáš Tománek
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0056U. č. 56: Rastislav Schubert 1202755 (ŠK Krasňany Bratislava, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0055U. č. 55: Lukáš Krupa 1310866 (NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0054U. č. 54: Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves S5A
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0053U. č. 53: FK Mariathal Bratislava, S6A
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0052U. č. 52: Martin Cseh 1391622, FK Mariathal Bratislava-S6A
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0051U. č. 51: Lukáš Dubovský 1244638, FK Mariathal Bratislava-S6A
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0050U. č. 50: FK Mariathal Bratislava, S6A.
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0049U. č. 49: ŠK Čataj-futbalový klub, S6A.
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0048U. č. 48: Lumír Salajka 1260414 (TJ Jarovce Bratislava, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0047U. č 47: FK The Dragons, S6A
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0046U. č. 46: ŠK Kaplna, S6A.
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0045U. č. 45: ŠK Čataj-futbalový klub, S6A
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0044U. č. 44: Šimon Štellár 1308414 ( ŠK Čataj-futbalový klub, S6A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0043U. č. 43: Roman Lapoš 1176420 (ŠK Krasňany Bratislava, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0042U. č 42: FK The Dragons, S6A
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0041U. č. 41: Andrej Čumakov 1303979 ( NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, SZM)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0040U. č 40: NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, S5A
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0039U. č. 39: Oliver Hencz 1218612 (ŠK Krasňany, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0038U. č. 38: Marián Vacula 1251645 (FK Dúbravka, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0037U. č. 37: Michal Moravec 1195099 (ŠK Igram, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0036U. č. 36: Martin Lonský 1165267 (ŠK Hamuliakovo, S6A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0035U. č. 35: Cristea Vasile 1304134 (FC Petržalka, SZM)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0034U. č. 34: Roman Lapoš 1176420 (ŠK Krasňany, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0033U.č 33: Ernest Molnár 1165681 (ŠK Hamuliakovo, S6A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0032U.č. 32: Lukáš Durmik 1173799 (MFK Slovan Záhorská Bystrica, S6A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0031U.č. 31: Peter Kocka 1161488 (ŠK Hamuliakovo, S6A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0030U.č. 30: Martin Debrecký 1233833 ( ŠK Krasňany, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0029U. č. 29: Michal Vajda 1262863 (ŠK Nová Dedinka, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0028U. č. 28: Štefan Čierňava 1091552 (ŠK Hamuliakovo, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0027U. č. 27: Milan Lašák 1349217 ( Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK, MZMA)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0026U. č. 26: Ján Németh 1244719 ( TJ Jarovce, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0025U. č. 25: Alex Kováč 1284917 (MŠK Senec, S5A
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0024U. č. 24: Ernest Molnár 1165681 ( ŠK Hamuliakovo, S6A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0023U. č. 23: ŠK Krasňany
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0022U. č. 22: Tomáš Raschmann 1182514 (ŠK Nová Dedinka, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0021U. č. 21: Marek Weber 1142525 ( FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0020U. č. 20: Ladislav Benci 1159494 (FK Mariathal Bratislava, S6A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0019U. č. 19: Marek Rodný 1245453 (FK Družstevník Blatné, S6A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0018U. č. 18: MŠK Iskra Petržalka
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0017U. č. 17: ŠK Nová Dedinka, (S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0016U. č. 16: Róbert Vӧrӧs 1245095 (FK Dúbravka, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0015U.č. 15: FK Vajnory B, (S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0014U.č. 14: ŠK Nová Dedinka, (S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0013U.č. 13: Tomáš Maršovský 1134614 ( FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0012U.č. 12: Martin Fiala 1142306 (FK Družstevník Blatné, S6A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0011U.č. 11: Roman Jajcay 1251651 (NMŠK 1922 Bratislava, S5A
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0010U.č. 10: Tomáš Pobeha 1336869 (ŠK Krasňany, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0009U.č. 9: Tomáš Raschmann 1182514 ( ŠK Nová Dedinka, S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0008U.č. 8: FK Vajnory B, (S5A)
BAm-DK-2017/2018-0007U. č. 7: Tomáš Maršovský 1134614 (FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr, S5A